Kategorie: D21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | 60:55 | 8042 | ||
2. | Fujáčková Ivana | SJC8952 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:09 | + 1:14 | 7884 | |
3. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | OOB TJ Turnov | 62:52 | + 1:57 | 7793 | |
4. | Svobodová Barbora | TJN8952 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 65:50 | + 4:55 | 7414 | |
5. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | OK Chrastava | 67:02 | + 6:07 | 7261 | |
6. | Janovská Kateřina | PGP9850 | SK Praga | 68:12 | + 7:17 | 7113 | |
7. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 71:01 | + 10:06 | 6753 | |
8. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 74:45 | + 13:50 | 6277 | |
9. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | OB Jenišovice | 78:48 | + 17:53 | 5760 | |
10. | Dolejší Kateřina | DOK0156 | OK Doksy | 79:30 | + 18:35 | 5671 | |
11. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | OK Kamenice | 79:40 | + 18:45 | 5650 | |
12. | Neradová Alena | TUR8551 | OOB TJ Turnov | 82:34 | + 21:39 | 5280 | |
13. | Dolejší Lenka | DOK7450 | OK Doksy | 86:28 | + 25:33 | 4782 | |
14. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | SK Praga | 86:39 | + 25:44 | 4759 | |
15. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 87:39 | + 26:44 | 4631 | |
16. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 87:44 | + 26:49 | 4621 | |
17. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | Magnus Orienteering | 90:08 | + 29:13 | 4315 | |
18. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | USK Praha | 92:45 | + 31:50 | 3981 | |
19. | Ryantová Jana | DKP8660 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 94:32 | + 33:37 | 3753 | |
20. | Kuleva Angelina | 2HD5750 | Angy OL | 95:13 | + 34:18 | ||
21. | Rickmeyer Tina | 31D8650 | SV Lengefeld | 95:29 | + 34:34 | ||
22. | Kovářová Julie | VCB8854 | OB České Budějovice | 96:05 | + 35:10 | 3556 | |
23. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 100:32 | + 39:37 | 2988 | |
24. | Trdá Lucie | KPY8651 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 100:49 | + 39:54 | 2952 | |
25. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 101:06 | + 40:11 | 2916 | |
26. | Černá Eliška | SCP9050 | OK Sparta Praha | 105:51 | + 44:56 | 2310 | |
27. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 106:34 | + 45:39 | 2218 |