Logo

Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H45

Datum:
06.09.2020
Místo konání:
Bedřichov v Jizerských horách
Pořadatel:
LLI - LOK-o Liberec
Mapa:
Klogertův kámen
Ředitel závodu:
Bradáč Stanislav - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Peterka Vojtěch - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Melichar Vojtěch

H45 5.21 km, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jirásek Milan VSP7403 USK Praha 54:40
2. Sucharda Jiří BOR5802 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 56:06 + 1:26
3. Vydra Ivan CHA6600 OK Chrastava 56:20 + 1:40
4. Jończy Daniel 88P7500 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 57:38 + 2:58
5. Baldrian Petr PGP7203 SK Praga 58:19 + 3:39
6. Vácha Tomáš BOR7409 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 58:50 + 4:10
7. Pecka Jan EKP6800 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 60:10 + 5:30
8. Horák Pavel (Starosta) VSP7305 USK Praha 60:22 + 5:42
9. Novák Libor OKP6504 SK OK 24 Praha 60:31 + 5:51
10. Schindler Jiří TJN6301 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 62:02 + 7:22
11. Siegl Roman MFP6700 Matfyz Praha 62:13 + 7:33
12. Kvapil Petr TUV7402 SOK TJ Turnov 62:20 + 7:40
13. Vláčil Daniel RIC7307 OB Říčany 62:58 + 8:18
14. Kunc Radovan TJN5549 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 62:59 + 8:19
15. Karvánek Petr BOR6600 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 63:33 + 8:53
16. Zaydlar Michal JLI7100 OB Jizerky 63:35 + 8:55
17. Hrůzek Libor BOR7400 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 64:52 + 10:12
18. Fanta Miroslav EKP5800 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 69:00 + 14:20
19. Macháček Aleš FYD6400 Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 70:07 + 15:27
20. Žemla Tomáš KAM7105 OK Kamenice 71:37 + 16:57
21. Novák Petr RUM7401 ZOOB Rumburk 71:51 + 17:11
22. Novotný Dušan TJN7002 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 74:08 + 19:28
23. Koudelka Tomáš BOR7513 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 74:39 + 19:59
24. Harazin Martin VLI7400 Slavia Liberec orienteering 77:17 + 22:37
25. Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 SK Praga 78:23 + 23:43
26. Šubrt Antonín DKP7100 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 78:35 + 23:55
27. Novotný Tomáš TUR7405 OOB TJ Turnov 80:56 + 26:16
28. Waldhauser Martin BOR7106 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 85:25 + 30:45
29. Zabořil Michal JEN7101 OB Jenišovice 86:23 + 31:43
30. Ulman Aleš TJN7201 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 87:20 + 32:40
31. Müller Rico 31D6400 SV Lengefeld 88:11 + 33:31
32. Rejman Josef BOR7415 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 89:06 + 34:26
33. Lamač Jaroslav TUR7203 OOB TJ Turnov 89:48 + 35:08
34. Mrkvička Jiří TJN7101 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 93:03 + 38:23
35. Kvasnička Ladislav KDZ7400 Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem 93:04 + 38:24
36. Kubeša Vladimír VLI7507 Slavia Liberec orienteering 101:00 + 46:20
37. Skal Jaroslav TJN7504 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 101:15 + 46:35
38. Oravec Tomáš TJN7505 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 103:59 + 49:19
39. Jeřábek Petr BOR7105 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 112:04 + 57:24
40. Lacina Martin DKP7502 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 112:09 + 57:29
41. Šašek Jan LTP7308 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 114:35 + 59:55
42. Prox Jakub RIC7406 OB Říčany 118:45 + 64:05
43. Hůla Pavel LBE7300 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 132:27 + 77:47
44. Hájek Jan TUV7301 SOK TJ Turnov 136:52 + 82:12
45. Hrdý Pavel VLI7404 Slavia Liberec orienteering 137:30 + 82:50
46. Houda Vítězslav CHA7300 OK Chrastava 148:47 + 94:07
Balogh Jan TJN7500 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. DISK
Němeček Jan VSP6201 USK Praha DISK
Danko Tomáš CHA7200 OK Chrastava DISK
Martinec Pavel LTP7003 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice DISK