Výsledky závodu: OLM Opava, 8. závod

Datum:
03.06.2020
Místo konání:
Klubovna OBO
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
1:5000
Ředitel závodu:
Schuster Martin
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     DV     H     H10     H12     HV    
D
19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Holasová Barbora AOP0651 24:10
2. Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 25:23 + 1:13
3. Poláková Tereza SOP9951 26:36 + 2:26
4. Hájková Petra KYL9350 26:49 + 2:39
5. Gallo Natálie AOP0652 27:14 + 3:04
6. Valíková Petra AOP7351 27:44 + 3:34
7. Librová Lucie AOP8050 29:26 + 5:16
8. Holasová Šarka AOP7853 30:10 + 6:00
9. Kovalčíková Eva AOP7852 32:53 + 8:43
10. Černohorská Alena AOP7652 34:28 + 10:18
11. Horáčková Vladimíra MOV7750 35:01 + 10:51
12. Krčková Helena AOP0251 36:56 + 12:46
13. Glabazňová Jana AOP6151 37:55 + 13:45
Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 DISK
D10
10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šamárková Amelie AOP1052 31:44
2. Sedlářová Amálie AOP1252 36:14 + 4:30
holcová Rozalka DISK
Kotůlková Dorotka AOP1150 DISK
D12
10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 22:12
2. Borunská Alžběta AOP0950 29:10 + 6:58
3. Hudečková Anna AOP0857 32:17 + 10:05
4. Klöslová Sofie AOP0854 33:12 + 11:00
5. Borunská Eliška AOP0855 85:27 + 63:15
D14
14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 22:14
2. Cetlová Karolína AOP0752 25:09 + 2:55
3. Červenková Eliška SOP0751 50:42 + 28:28
DV
14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sedlářová Pavla AOP7052 18:06
2. Kostková Jana AOP7151 21:56 + 3:50
3. Podmolová Vendula AOP8252 21:59 + 3:53
4. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 23:55 + 5:49
5. Smolková Lucie SOP9052 24:07 + 6:01
6. Holinková Milada KRN5950 24:26 + 6:20
7. Válková Zuzana SOP8852 24:59 + 6:53
8. Kotůlková Veronika AOP7850 33:41 + 15:35
9. Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 38:48 + 20:42
H
18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 22:42
2. Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 22:46 + 0:04
3. Borunský Matěj AOP0600 24:22 + 1:40
4. Valík Luděk AOP7101 24:24 + 1:42
5. Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 24:33 + 1:51
6. Gros Petr OOP7700 25:34 + 2:52
7. Gilík Marek SOP9904 27:09 + 4:27
8. Černohorský Martin AOP7500 29:22 + 6:40
9. Holas Tomáš AOP7802 30:06 + 7:24
10. Holec Honza MOV6701 30:28 + 7:46
11. Smolka Ondřej SOP8612 30:30 + 7:48
12. Lichý Ondřej SOP8802 30:32 + 7:50
13. Videcký Jan KSU7504 31:18 + 8:36
14. Thiemel Jiří TBM8905 34:04 + 11:22
15. Liber Vlastimil AOP6402 34:35 + 11:53
16. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 35:50 + 13:08
17. Škapa Marek MOV7102 36:33 + 13:51
18. Klösel Samuel AOP0504 37:30 + 14:48
19. Sklenář Josef SBR6601 38:58 + 16:16
20. Gallo Ondřej AOP0802 40:27 + 17:45
21. Černohorský Jan AOP0704 40:32 + 17:50
22. Břečka Tomáš AOP6800 43:12 + 20:30
Bencúr Juraj AOP7700 DISK
Klapetek Vaclav AOP0503 DISK
Salich Radomír AOP7603 DISK
H10
10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hudečka Vojtěch AOP1107 21:55
2. Šamárek Adam AOP1103 28:39 + 6:44
2. Kollarovits Matěj AOP1101 28:39 + 6:44
4. Borunský Marek AOP0807 28:52 + 6:57
5. Halátek Barnabáš AOP1102 32:42 + 10:47
6. Kollarovits Eduard AOP1201 36:26 + 14:31
7. Rychlý Jakub KRN1500 37:51 + 15:56
8. Holcová Štěpánka 38:02 + 16:07
9. Kotůlek Vít AOP1301 43:03 + 21:08
10. Podmol Ondřej AOP1300 43:04 + 21:09
11. Herman Ferda AOP 44:45 + 22:50
12. Jaške Bruno AOP 46:28 + 24:33
13. Válka Jan SOP1701 61:12 + 39:17
Liber Tomáš AOP1302 DISK
H12
11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 19:07
2. Čech Viktor AOP0801 19:37 + 0:30
3. Holas Štěpán AOP0900 23:14 + 4:07
4. Liber Václav AOP1000 32:20 + 13:13
HV
14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Moravec Stanislav SOP5801 22:08
2. Rychlý Miloš OOP5302 22:57 + 0:49
3. Bochňák Zbyněk LOV7600 25:20 + 3:12
4. Pilc Oldřich SPR5100 27:02 + 4:54
5. Lecián Oldřich OOP6100 29:21 + 7:13
6. Vébr Radek HAV7103 31:25 + 9:17
7. Jurčák Karel SOP5101 31:34 + 9:26
8. Kostka Evžen AOP5701 34:41 + 12:33
9. Volný Jiří SOP5601 46:05 + 23:57