Výsledky závodu: OLM Opava, 9. závod

Datum:
10.06.2020
Místo konání:
Nové Sedlice
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
SOP - OOB TJ Slezan Opava
Mapa:
1:10000
Ředitel závodu:
Jurčák Karel - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Jurčák Karel - R3
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     DV     H     H10     H12     H14     HV    
D
11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Holasová Barbora AOP0651 50:35
2. Sedlářová Pavla AOP7052 57:38 + 7:03
3. Hájková Petra KYL9350 58:37 + 8:02
4. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 59:55 + 9:20
5. Valíková Petra AOP7351 60:03 + 9:28
6. Pachmannová Katka AOP0551 61:18 + 10:43
7. Pachmannová Bára AOP0351 64:20 + 13:45
8. Gallo Natálie AOP0652 66:23 + 15:48
9. Pachmannová Hana AOP7252 71:09 + 20:34
10. Kovalčíková Eva AOP7852 79:49 + 29:14
11. Holasová Šarka AOP7853 80:17 + 29:42
12. Černohorská Alena AOP7652 101:14 + 50:39
Librová Lucie AOP8050 DISK
D10
6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fedor Poleksharov 45:20
2. Bokišová Johana 48:07 + 2:47
3. Kubova Julie AOP1351 48:12 + 2:52
4. Jaške Bruno 48:31 + 3:11
Kubová Ella AOP0853 DISK
D12
8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pachmanová Iva AOP0852 28:51
2. Borunská Alžběta AOP0950 34:51 + 6:00
3. Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLA0950 35:26 + 6:35
4. Gilíková Marie 10001 55:56 + 27:05
5. Kloslova Sofie AOP0854 68:57 + 40:06
D14
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 31:50
DV
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Válková Zuzana SOP8852 39:51
2. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 40:28 + 0:37
3. Kostková Jana AOP7151 44:49 + 4:58
4. Holinkova KRN5950 45:13 + 5:22
5. Sochorová Hana HAV6250 57:48 + 17:57
H
11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Valík Adam AOP0301 35:49
2. Bencúr Juraj AOP7700 35:51 + 0:02
3. Hadač Filip AOP9301 36:00 + 0:11
4. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 40:12 + 4:23
5. Holas Tomáš AOP7802 41:24 + 5:35
6. Valík Luděk AOP7101 41:46 + 5:57
7. Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 42:27 + 6:38
8. Rigó Marek ODR7101 46:33 + 10:44
9. Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 46:43 + 10:54
10. Zavřel Michal KRN6804 51:17 + 15:28
11. Peterek Vít SOP8600 53:27 + 17:38
12. Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 54:53 + 19:04
13. Tomáš cech AOP7001 55:28 + 19:39
14. Černohorský Martin AOP7500 55:40 + 19:51
15. Peřinka Jan AOP6301 57:41 + 21:52
16. Sklenář Josef SBR6601 60:04 + 24:15
17. Holec Honza MOV6701 70:25 + 34:36
18. Liber Vlastimil AOP6402 72:51 + 37:02
19. Řeháček Petr SBR6302 73:36 + 37:47
20. Pilc Oldřich SPR5100 74:50 + 39:01
21. Thiemel Jiří TBM8905 78:47 + 42:58
22. Salich Radomír AOP7603 83:38 + 47:49
23. Klapetek Vašek AOP0503 91:53 + 56:04
Borunský Matěj AOP0600 DISK
Škapa Marek MOV7102 DISK
H10
6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Samuel Klosel AOP 25:31
2. Liber Tomáš AOP1302 27:21 + 1:50
3. Podmol Ondřej AOP1300 38:34 + 13:03
4. Kotulek Vit AOP1301 38:35 + 13:04
5. Bokiš Matěj 41:04 + 15:33
Liber Václav AOP1000 DISK
Herman Ferda DISK
H12
8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 21:24
2. Čech Viktor AOP0801 26:20 + 4:56
3. Holas Štěpán AOP0900 31:41 + 10:17
4. Špinler Jakub 60:10 + 38:46
H14
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gallo Ondřej AOP0802 37:14
2. Černohorský Jan AOP0704 50:58 + 13:44
HV
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 42:51
2. Rychlý Miloš OOP5302 43:48 + 0:57
3. Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 46:05 + 3:14
4. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 48:39 + 5:48
5. Toman Stanislav SBR4801 57:51 + 15:00
6. Kostka Evžen AOP5701 62:53 + 20:02
7. Moravec Stanislav SOP5801 68:19 + 25:28
8. Vébr Radek HAV7103 71:11 + 28:20
9. Volný Jiří SOP5601 74:40 + 31:49