Výsledky závodu: OLM Opava, 10. závod

Datum:
17.06.2020
Místo konání:
Lhota
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
1:5000
Ředitel závodu:
Hadač Miroslav - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     DV     H     H10     H12     H14     HV    
D
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Holasová Barbora AOP0651 30:07
2. Gallo Natálie AOP0652 35:24 + 5:17
3. Valíková Petra AOP7351 35:55 + 5:48
4. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 36:21 + 6:14
5. Pachmannová Katka AOP0551 37:56 + 7:49
6. Librová Lucie AOP8050 39:33 + 9:26
7. Černohorská Alena AOP7652 52:10 + 22:03
8. Rožanská Markéta AOP7450 55:19 + 25:12
D10
4 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bokisova Johana AOP1051 29:19
2. Holušová Veronika AOP1250 32:26 + 3:07
3. Škarkova Amalie AOP1152 34:23 + 5:04
4. Škarkova Zuzana 34:54 + 5:35
špinler Matěj DISK
Vavrečka Pavel DISK
Špinlerova Hana DISK
Černy Vojtěch DISK
D12
6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Borunská Alžběta AOP0950 24:06
2. Klöslová Sofie AOP0854 32:35 + 8:29
3. Fišaková Lucie MLA0950 38:58 + 14:52
4. Gilíková Marie SOP 55:26 + 31:20
D14
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 28:07
2. Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 37:36 + 9:29
DV
8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 36:56
2. Podmolová Vendula AOP8252 38:09 + 1:13
3. Holinková Milada KRN5950 44:57 + 8:01
4. Pachmannová Hana AOP7252 45:15 + 8:19
5. Kostková Jana AOP7151 47:37 + 10:41
H
12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bencúr Juraj AOP7700 33:34
2. Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 34:49 + 1:15
3. Valík Adam AOP0301 36:04 + 2:30
4. sklenka AOP9501 36:08 + 2:34
5. Holas Tomáš AOP7802 37:17 + 3:43
6. Valík Tomáš AOP0001 37:39 + 4:05
7. Čech Vít AOP0302 38:43 + 5:09
8. Borunský Matěj AOP0600 39:13 + 5:39
9. Valík Luděk AOP7101 41:29 + 7:55
10. Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 42:32 + 8:58
11. Černohorský Martin AOP7500 48:24 + 14:50
12. Holec Honza MOV6701 49:37 + 16:03
13. Smolka Ondřej SOP8612 49:56 + 16:22
14. Sklenář Josef SBR6601 54:39 + 21:05
15. Salich Radek AOP7603 54:49 + 21:15
16. Lichý Ondřej SOP8802 57:23 + 23:49
17. Pilc Oldřich SPR5100 58:23 + 24:49
H10
4 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hudečka Vojtěch 20:48
2. Podmol Ondřej AOP1300 23:24 + 2:36
3. Kotulek Vit AOP1301 23:59 + 3:11
4. Halátek Barnabáš AOP1102 25:02 + 4:14
5. Šamárek Adam AOP1103 26:37 + 5:49
6. Kollarovits Matěj AOP1101 26:43 + 5:55
7. Šamárková Amelie AOP1052 26:55 + 6:07
8. Kollarovitsová Julie AOP0950 27:12 + 6:24
9. Bokiš Matěj AOP1302 27:31 + 6:43
10. Kollarovits Eda AOP8051 38:26 + 17:38
11. Podmol Vit AOP1501 48:38 + 27:50
H12
8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 19:26
2. Čech Viktor AOP0801 20:09 + 0:43
3. Holas Štěpán AOP0900 28:27 + 9:01
4. Liber Václav AOP1000 31:35 + 12:09
Špinler Jakub AOP0906 DISK
H14
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gallo Ondřej AOP0802 26:34
2. Černohorský Jan AOP0704 43:53 + 17:19
3. Samuel Klösel AOP0504 45:32 + 18:58
4. Václav Klapetek AOP0503 50:23 + 23:49
HV
10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 37:46
2. Vébr Radek HAV7103 37:54 + 0:08
3. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 42:33 + 4:47
4. Kostka Evžen AOP5701 49:52 + 12:06
5. Volný Jiří SOP5601 59:42 + 21:56