Výsledky závodu: OLM Opava, 13. závod

Datum:
16.09.2020
Místo konání:
Klubovna OBO
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
OOP - TJ Opava
Mapa:
1:4000
Ředitel závodu:
Sýkora Jiří - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     DV     H     H10     H12     H14     HV    
D
16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Holasová Barbora Aop0651 11:22
2. Gallo Natálie Aop0652 12:24 + 1:02
3. Pachmannová Katka Aop0551 13:01 + 1:39
4. Kovalčíková Anna Aop0453 13:54 + 2:32
5. Procházková Marie Aop9551 15:04 + 3:42
6. Glabazňová Jana Aop6151 15:20 + 3:58
7. Černohorská Alena Aop7652 16:50 + 5:28
Flaume Anja DISK
D10
11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. dorotka Aop1150 19:03
2. šamárek Adam AOP1103 21:32 + 2:29
3. 2103689 H.S.H. Sport s.r 21:35 + 2:32
4. Špiller Vojta AOP 21:48 + 2:45
5. Holušová Veronika Aop1250 23:14 + 4:11
6. Laura Rozmanit 23:15 + 4:12
7. Šamárkova Amálie AOP1052 24:10 + 5:07
8. Špillerova Laura AOP 24:41 + 5:38
9. Štěpánka holcova 24:48 + 5:45
10. Rozárka holcova 32:43 + 13:40
D12
11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sofie Kloslová Aop0854 17:20
D14
13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčíková Alena Aop0751 12:59
2. Pachmannová Iva Aop0852 16:25 + 3:26
DV
13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pachmannová Hana Aop7252 14:12
2. Kostková Jana Aop7151 14:56 + 0:44
3. Válková Zuzana Aop0852 15:13 + 1:01
4. Kašparová Šárka Aop7251 16:36 + 2:24
5. Gilikova marie 22:45 + 8:33
H
19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčík Tomáš Aop7301 13:43
2. Hadač Miroslav Aop6501 14:36 + 0:53
3. Valík Luděk Aop7101 14:45 + 1:02
4. Černohorský Martin Aop7500 17:52 + 4:09
5. Halatek DALIBOR 17:53 + 4:10
6. Holec Honza Mov6701 18:07 + 4:24
7. Holas Tomáš Aop7802 19:23 + 5:40
8. Klapetek Václav AOP0503 20:53 + 7:10
Holas Štěpán Orienta DISK
H10
11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Patrik Cabadaj 14:23
2. Podmol Ondřej Aop1300 14:41 + 0:18
3. Vítek Aop1301 18:25 + 4:02
4. Matěj 36:54 + 22:31
5. barnabas Aop1102 38:14 + 23:51
6. Válka Jan Sop1701 38:52 + 24:29
7. 2103770 H.S.H. Sport s.r 43:24 + 29:01
H12
11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčík Petr Aop0901 10:00
2. Holas Štěpán Aop0900 10:11 + 0:11
3. Liber Václav Aop1000 12:30 + 2:30
4. Špinler Jakub AOP0906 17:03 + 7:03
H14
13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gallo Ondřej Aop0802 11:40
2. Klösel Samuel Aop0504 12:47 + 1:07
3. Černohorský Jan Aop0704 13:59 + 2:19
4. Adam grabovský Aop0603 15:08 + 3:28
HV
16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Krček Martin AOP7302 14:46
2. Radek salich Aop7603 15:25 + 0:39
3. Jurčák Karel Sop5101 21:06 + 6:20
4. Volný Jiří Sop5601 22:29 + 7:43
5. Kostka Evžen Aop5701 26:40 + 11:54