Výsledky závodu: OLM Opava, 14. závod

Datum:
23.09.2020
Místo konání:
Hertice
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
SOP - OOB TJ Slezan Opava
Mapa:
1:10000
Ředitel závodu:
Jurčák Karel - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Jurčák Karel - R3
Kategorie:
Bez trati     D     D10     D12     D14     DV     H     H10     H12     H14     HV    
Bez trati
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Librová Lucie AOP8050 39:04
D
14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pachmannová Bára AOP0351 36:17
2. Holasová Barbora AOP0651 38:34 + 2:17
3. Hájková Petra KYL9350 41:21 + 5:04
4. Valíková Petra AOP7351 43:55 + 7:38
5. Pachmannová Katka AOP0551 44:04 + 7:47
6. Gallo Natálie AOP0652 44:20 + 8:03
7. Fukalová Hana AOP9850 47:34 + 11:17
8. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 48:54 + 12:37
9. Kovalčíková Eva AOP7852 58:58 + 22:41
10. Procházková Marie SOP9551 66:13 + 29:56
11. Glabazňová Jana AOP6151 67:50 + 31:33
D10
7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rychlý Kuba KRN1500 42:53
2. Borunská Eliška AOP0855 43:41 + 0:48
3. Bokišová Johana AOP1051 43:44 + 0:51
Válka Jan SOP1701 DISK
D12
7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Klöslová Sofie AOP0854 27:08
2. Giliková Marie SOP 51:41 + 24:33
D14
10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gallo Ondřej AOP0802 23:14
2. Čech Viktor AOP0801 23:34 + 0:20
3. Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 30:23 + 7:09
DV
12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pachmannová Hana AOP7252 31:05
2. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 35:49 + 4:44
3. Hájková Iveta KYL6350 39:38 + 8:33
4. Podmolová Vendula AOP8252 41:04 + 9:59
5. Válková Zuzana SOP8852 41:45 + 10:40
6. Holinková Milada KRN5950 44:42 + 13:37
H
16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hadač Filip AOP9301 35:37
2. Mielec Jaromír AOP9701 38:24 + 2:47
3. Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 38:43 + 3:06
4. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 41:40 + 6:03
5. Gilík Marek SOP9904 47:46 + 12:09
6. Bencúr Juraj AOP7700 49:23 + 13:46
7. Lecián Martin OOP8500 58:29 + 22:52
8. Halátek Dalibor 78:14 + 42:37
H10
7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Grabovský Adam AOP0603 26:35
2. Podmol Ondřej AOP1300 33:00 + 6:25
3. Halátek Barnabáš AOP1102 34:17 + 7:42
4. Liber Tomáš AOP1302 37:59 + 11:24
5. Bokeš Matěj AOP1303 42:10 + 15:35
6. Borunský Marek AOP0803 42:58 + 16:23
7. Slaný David AOp 42:59 + 16:24
8. Kollarovits Matěj AOP1101 43:54 + 17:19
Kollarovits Eduard AOP1201 DISK
H12
8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 17:44
2. Liber Václav AOP1000 18:42 + 0:58
3. Vavrečka Pavel 40:32 + 22:48
4. Špinler Jakub Aop0906 40:33 + 22:49
H14
11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Klapetek Václav AOP0503 58:09
HV
12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Holec Honza MOV6701 33:08
2. Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 34:53 + 1:45
3. Klösel Samuel AOP0504 38:26 + 5:18
4. Rychlý Miloš OOP5302 38:46 + 5:38
5. Krmášek Bohdan AOP5301 40:47 + 7:39
6. Bochňák Zbyněk LOV7600 43:52 + 10:44
7. Salich Radomír AOP7603 46:49 + 13:41
8. Liber Vlastimil AOP6402 48:26 + 15:18
9. Kostka Evžen AOP5701 50:43 + 17:35
10. Moravec Stanislav SOP5801 50:47 + 17:39
11. Volný Jiří SOP5601 65:35 + 32:27