Výsledky závodu: OLM Opava, 15. závod

Datum:
30.09.2020
Místo konání:
Pivovar
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
1:7500
Ředitel závodu:
Kovalčík Tomáš
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     DV     H     H10     H12     H14     HV    
D
18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Holasová Barbora AOP0651 38:16
2. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 48:16 + 10:00
3. Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 49:44 + 11:28
4. Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 50:48 + 12:32
5. Hájková Petra KYL9350 51:01 + 12:45
6. Lucka librová Aop8050 54:50 + 16:34
7. Holasová Šarka AOP7853 60:29 + 22:13
8. Kovalčíková Eva AOP7852 68:00 + 29:44
9. Černohorská Alena AOP7652 75:39 + 37:23
Gallo Natálie AOP0652 DISK
2113515 DISK
D10
7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. 2103678 H.S.H. Sport s.r 18:40
2. 2103676 H.S.H. Sport s.r 20:25 + 1:45
3. Milada Borunská 21:58 + 3:18
4. Dorota Kotůlková Aop1150 22:17 + 3:37
5. Amálie Šamárková Aop1052 22:20 + 3:40
6. Julie Kubová Aop1351 32:04 + 13:24
7. 2103677 H.S.H. Sport s.r 116:25 + 97:45
Klöslová Sofie AOP0854 DISK
2103781 H.S.H. Sport s.r DISK
D12
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 20:49
2. Borunská Alžběta AOP0950 25:22 + 4:33
D14
12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 29:44
DV
12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pachmannová Hana AOP7252 36:24
2. Krmášek Bohdan AOP5301 36:52 + 0:28
3. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 37:51 + 1:27
4. Hájková Iveta KYL6350 41:23 + 4:59
5. Gilíková Marie 10001 89:00 + 52:36
Holinková Milada KRN5950 DISK
H
19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Valík Adam AOP0301 32:33
2. Hadač Filip AOP9301 35:44 + 3:11
3. Bencúr Juraj AOP7700 36:07 + 3:34
4. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 37:43 + 5:10
5. Valík Luděk AOP7101 40:23 + 7:50
6. Gilík Marek SOP9904 42:24 + 9:51
7. Hájek Václav KYL9800 46:43 + 14:10
8. Tomáš cech Aop7001 49:40 + 17:07
9. Černohorský Martin AOP7500 50:06 + 17:33
10. Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 51:26 + 18:53
11. Holas Tomáš AOP7802 51:29 + 18:56
12. Schuster Martin AOP6502 51:33 + 19:00
13. Lichý Ondřej SOP8802 57:24 + 24:51
14. Valušek Jiří KYL9000 87:23 + 54:50
H10
8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. 2103796 H.S.H. Sport s.r 17:22
2. Podmol Ondřej AOP1300 18:18 + 0:56
3. 2103685 H.S.H. Sport s.r 21:17 + 3:55
4. 2103792 H.S.H. Sport s.r 21:23 + 4:01
5. Špinler Jakub Aop0906 23:24 + 6:02
6. Adam samarek Aop1103 25:14 + 7:52
7. Halátek Barnabáš AOP1102 26:59 + 9:37
8. David Slaný 28:09 + 10:47
9. Rychlý Jakub KRN1500 38:10 + 20:48
10. Vojta Špiler 44:14 + 26:52
H12
10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Adam Grabovský AOP0603 48:18
2. Špinler Jakub Aop0906 61:20 + 13:02
Holas Štěpán AOP0900 DISK
Václav Liber AOP1000 DISK
H14
14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gallo Ondřej AOP0802 35:47
2. Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 36:57 + 1:10
3. Čech Viktor AOP0801 37:25 + 1:38
4. Borunský Matěj AOP0600 39:36 + 3:49
5. Klösel Samuel AOP0504 42:22 + 6:35
6. Černohorský Jan AOP0704 54:22 + 18:35
51190 DISK
HV
17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Holec Honza MOV6701 49:03
2. Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 53:29 + 4:26
3. Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 53:49 + 4:46
4. Krček Martin AOP7302 54:06 + 5:03
5. Mielec Jaromír AOV6901 58:02 + 8:59
6. Bochňák Zbyněk LOV7600 64:13 + 15:10
7. Rychlý Miloš OOP5302 64:46 + 15:43
8. Salich Radomír AOP7603 69:27 + 20:24
9. Jurčák Karel SOP5101 71:53 + 22:50
10. Volný Jiří SOP5601 106:27 + 57:24