Výsledky závodu: Sněhulákův kufr na Ryšavé

Datum:
29.02.2020
Místo konání:
Strakonice, Vodárenská 262
Pořadatel:
CST - OB Strakonice
Mapa:
Rašavá, podzim 2019, 1:10000
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
A     B     C    
A
5.69 km, 300 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šafařík Ivo OPI7402 Orientační sporty Písek 54:27
2. Teringl Radek VCB6502 OB České Budějovice 55:10 + 0:43
3. Málek Martin CST8902 OB Strakonice 56:05 + 1:38
4. Hejzlar Josef VCB5601 OB České Budějovice 58:42 + 4:15
5. Kopecky Martin OPI7400 Orientační sporty Písek 62:17 + 7:50
6. Sobotka Petr OPI7300 Orientační sporty Písek 65:30 + 11:03
7. Blažek Vojtěch OPI8700 Orientační sporty Písek 65:38 + 11:11
8. Novák Jakub SJH9601 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 67:41 + 13:14
9. Válka Jan 0010001 neregistrovaný 71:24 + 16:57
10. Dvořák Petr 73:31 + 19:04
11. Hrdlička Pavel OPI6500 Orientační sporty Písek 77:57 + 23:30
12. Veselá Eva VCB7853 OB České Budějovice 78:17 + 23:50
13. Kopecká Květa OPI8050 Orientační sporty Písek 85:22 + 30:55
14. Hrodková Markéta OPI7850 Orientační sporty Písek 88:39 + 34:12
15. Jeníčková Kateřina CST9551 OB Strakonice 126:20 + 71:53
B
3.95 km, 150 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pelc Matyáš CST0401 OB Strakonice 45:07
2. Mayer Tomáš KSH6900 OB Kašperské Hory 45:31 + 0:24
3. Teringlová Martina VCB7851 OB České Budějovice 46:47 + 1:40
4. Teringl Vojtěch VCB0702 OB České Budějovice 49:01 + 3:54
5. Málková Šárka CST8351 OB Strakonice 50:48 + 5:41
6. Teringlová Vendula VCB0451 OB České Budějovice 56:11 + 11:04
7. Málková Věra CST6550 OB Strakonice 59:28 + 14:21
8. Hanák Tomáš 64:50 + 19:43
9. Hrdlička Šimon OPI0601 Orientační sporty Písek 66:44 + 21:37
10. Hejzlarová Vladimíra VCB5651 OB České Budějovice 68:03 + 22:56
11. Hrodek Ondřej Otto OPI0701 Orientační sporty Písek 68:24 + 23:17
12. Kropš Jiří 75:29 + 30:22
13. Jaroš Jakub VCB7100 OB České Budějovice 83:29 + 38:22
14. Jarošová Irena VCB7550 OB České Budějovice 91:44 + 46:37
15. Pich Josef CST4002 OB Strakonice 107:11 + 62:04
16. Voják Jan 131:07 + 86:00
17. Vojáková Iveta 137:04 + 91:57
C
0.92 km, 50 m, 4 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Minařík František 2080821 10:20
2. Minařík Josef VCB0903 OB České Budějovice 10:26 + 0:06
3. Jarošová Linda VCB0950 OB České Budějovice 10:28 + 0:08
4. Kropšová Marie 14:02 + 3:42
5. Karl Tomáš 19:41 + 9:21