Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šafařík Ivo | OPI7402 | Orientační sporty Písek | 54:27 | ||
2. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | OB České Budějovice | 55:10 | + 0:43 | |
3. | Málek Martin | CST8902 | OB Strakonice | 56:05 | + 1:38 | |
4. | Hejzlar Josef | VCB5601 | OB České Budějovice | 58:42 | + 4:15 | |
5. | Kopecky Martin | OPI7400 | Orientační sporty Písek | 62:17 | + 7:50 | |
6. | Sobotka Petr | OPI7300 | Orientační sporty Písek | 65:30 | + 11:03 | |
7. | Blažek Vojtěch | OPI8700 | Orientační sporty Písek | 65:38 | + 11:11 | |
8. | Novák Jakub | SJH9601 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 67:41 | + 13:14 | |
9. | Válka Jan | 0010001 | neregistrovaný | 71:24 | + 16:57 | |
10. | Dvořák Petr | 73:31 | + 19:04 | |||
11. | Hrdlička Pavel | OPI6500 | Orientační sporty Písek | 77:57 | + 23:30 | |
12. | Veselá Eva | VCB7853 | OB České Budějovice | 78:17 | + 23:50 | |
13. | Kopecká Květa | OPI8050 | Orientační sporty Písek | 85:22 | + 30:55 | |
14. | Hrodková Markéta | OPI7850 | Orientační sporty Písek | 88:39 | + 34:12 | |
15. | Jeníčková Kateřina | CST9551 | OB Strakonice | 126:20 | + 71:53 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelc Matyáš | CST0401 | OB Strakonice | 45:07 | ||
2. | Mayer Tomáš | KSH6900 | OB Kašperské Hory | 45:31 | + 0:24 | |
3. | Teringlová Martina | VCB7851 | OB České Budějovice | 46:47 | + 1:40 | |
4. | Teringl Vojtěch | VCB0702 | OB České Budějovice | 49:01 | + 3:54 | |
5. | Málková Šárka | CST8351 | OB Strakonice | 50:48 | + 5:41 | |
6. | Teringlová Vendula | VCB0451 | OB České Budějovice | 56:11 | + 11:04 | |
7. | Málková Věra | CST6550 | OB Strakonice | 59:28 | + 14:21 | |
8. | Hanák Tomáš | 64:50 | + 19:43 | |||
9. | Hrdlička Šimon | OPI0601 | Orientační sporty Písek | 66:44 | + 21:37 | |
10. | Hejzlarová Vladimíra | VCB5651 | OB České Budějovice | 68:03 | + 22:56 | |
11. | Hrodek Ondřej Otto | OPI0701 | Orientační sporty Písek | 68:24 | + 23:17 | |
12. | Kropš Jiří | 75:29 | + 30:22 | |||
13. | Jaroš Jakub | VCB7100 | OB České Budějovice | 83:29 | + 38:22 | |
14. | Jarošová Irena | VCB7550 | OB České Budějovice | 91:44 | + 46:37 | |
15. | Pich Josef | CST4002 | OB Strakonice | 107:11 | + 62:04 | |
16. | Voják Jan | 131:07 | + 86:00 | |||
17. | Vojáková Iveta | 137:04 | + 91:57 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minařík František | 2080821 | 10:20 | |||
2. | Minařík Josef | VCB0903 | OB České Budějovice | 10:26 | + 0:06 | |
3. | Jarošová Linda | VCB0950 | OB České Budějovice | 10:28 | + 0:08 | |
4. | Kropšová Marie | 14:02 | + 3:42 | |||
5. | Karl Tomáš | 19:41 | + 9:21 |