Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivo Šafařík | Orientační sporty Písek | 86:32 | |||
2. | Martin Kopecky | OPI7400 | Orientační sporty Písek | 91:55 | + 5:23 | |
3. | Václav Pelc | CST6702 | OB Strakonice | 92:25 | + 5:53 | |
4. | Michal Deim | VTA0402 | SC vebr-sport | 94:13 | + 7:41 | |
5. | Josef Hejzlar | VCB5601 | OB České Budějovice | 95:31 | + 8:59 | |
6. | Petr Ruda | VTA7301 | SC vebr-sport | 115:58 | + 29:26 | |
7. | Ladislav Mareš | MIL7202 | Tesil Milevsko | 116:25 | + 29:53 | |
8. | Karel Deim | VTA7202 | SC vebr-sport | 128:42 | + 42:10 | |
9. | Květa Kopecká | OPI8050 | Orientační sporty Písek | 129:35 | + 43:03 | |
10. | Libor Janda | Orientační sporty Písek | 130:39 | + 44:07 | ||
11. | Jiří Pešta | MIL7201 | Tesil Milevsko | 137:35 | + 51:03 | |
12. | Eva Veselá | 138:59 | + 52:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakub Keclík | 59:50 | ||||
2. | Vojtěch Teringl | VCB0702 | OB České Budějovice | 64:26 | + 4:36 | |
3. | Petr Bečvář | OPI9800 | Orientační sporty Písek | 66:03 | + 6:13 | |
4. | Matyáš Pelc | CST0401 | OB Strakonice | 69:58 | + 10:08 | |
5. | Tadeáš Pelc | CST0601 | OB Strakonice | 75:32 | + 15:42 | |
6. | Markéta Hrodková | Orientační sporty Písek | 75:45 | + 15:55 | ||
7. | Pavel Hrdlička | Orientační sporty Písek | 79:53 | + 20:03 | ||
8. | Magdaléna Rudová | VTA0254 | SC vebr-sport | 80:33 | + 20:43 | |
9. | Nela Pekařová | VTA0552 | SC vebr-sport | 80:39 | + 20:49 | |
10. | Monika Votíková | VCB7254 | OB České Budějovice | 82:54 | + 23:04 | |
11. | Pavla Pelcová | 88:10 | + 28:20 | |||
12. | Jana Račanová | Orientační sporty Písek | 91:05 | + 31:15 | ||
13. | Tereza Votíková | VCB0454 | OB České Budějovice | 98:53 | + 39:03 | |
14. | Věra Málková | CST6550 | OB Strakonice | 102:05 | + 42:15 | |
15. | Šimon Hrdlička | OPI0601 | Orientační sporty Písek | 117:19 | + 57:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukáš Hubač | 37:59 | ||||
2. | Ondřej Otto Hrodek | OPI0701 | Orientační sporty Písek | 42:58 | + 4:59 | |
3. | Vladimíra Hejzlarová | VCB5651 | OB České Budějovice | 46:26 | + 8:27 | |
4. | Lada Sobotková | Orientační sporty Písek | 50:55 | + 12:56 | ||
5. | Josef Rychtecký | 52:09 | + 14:10 | |||
6. | Karolína Zelenková | 56:08 | + 18:09 | |||
7. | Josef Minařík | VCB0903 | OB České Budějovice | 56:34 | + 18:35 | |
8. | Laďka Bečvářová | Orientační sporty Písek | 57:52 | + 19:53 | ||
9. | Kryštof Zelenka | 59:02 | + 21:03 | |||
10. | František Minařík | VCB1103 | OB České Budějovice | 59:43 | + 21:44 | |
11. | Kozáčata | 59:54 | + 21:55 | |||
12. | Josef Pich | CST4002 | OB Strakonice | 67:40 | + 29:41 | |
Janda Filip | Orientační sporty Písek | DISK |