Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fencl Jonáš | LPU9902 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:35 | 8248 | ||
2. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:47 | + 1:12 | 8012 | |
3. | Kolář Šimon | SHK0405 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:33 | + 3:58 | 7469 | |
4. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:01 | + 4:26 | 7378 | |
5. | Gottstein Jonáš | JIL0107 | OK Jilemnice | 43:22 | + 4:47 | 7309 | |
6. | Paleček Ondřej | STH0105 | SK Studenec | 43:38 | + 5:03 | 7257 | |
7. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:43 | + 5:08 | 7240 | |
8. | Jedlička Michal | SHK7309 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:16 | + 5:41 | 7132 | |
9. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 44:35 | + 6:00 | 7070 | |
10. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:45 | + 6:10 | 7038 | |
11. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 44:47 | + 6:12 | 7031 | |
12. | Novotný Radek | PHK7402 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:22 | + 6:47 | 6917 | |
13. | Vlastník Matouš | JIL0201 | OK Jilemnice | 45:52 | + 7:17 | 6818 | |
14. | Šklíba Jan | SRK7501 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 46:45 | + 8:10 | 6645 | |
15. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:54 | + 8:19 | 6616 | |
16. | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 47:20 | + 8:45 | 6531 | |
17. | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:23 | + 8:48 | 6521 | |
17. | Tihon Michal | PHK7905 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:23 | + 8:48 | 6521 | |
19. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:58 | + 10:23 | 6210 | |
20. | Antoš Filip | NPA8001 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 49:27 | + 10:52 | 6115 | |
21. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 49:37 | + 11:02 | 6082 | |
22. | Hájek Jakub | SHK9802 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:12 | + 11:37 | 5968 | |
23. | Málek Martin | CST8902 | OB Strakonice | 50:46 | + 12:11 | 5857 | |
24. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:59 | + 13:24 | 5618 | |
25. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 53:53 | + 15:18 | 5245 | |
26. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:29 | + 15:54 | 5127 | |
27. | Lžíčař Martin | DOB8803 | KOB Dobruška | 55:25 | + 16:50 | 4944 | |
28. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 55:42 | + 17:07 | 4889 | |
29. | Jirků Václav | 0160001 | VJ | 57:01 | + 18:26 | ||
30. | Klapal Michal | VAM8802 | OB Vamberk | 57:31 | + 18:56 | 4532 | |
31. | Veselý Jiří | PHK8700 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 63:10 | + 24:35 | 3423 | |
32. | Procinger Jan | VRL0102 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 63:42 | + 25:07 | 3319 | |
33. | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 67:59 | + 29:24 | 2478 | |
34. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:01 | + 31:26 | 2079 |