Výsledky závodu: Mistrovství ČR v MTBO družstev

Datum:
28.09.2020
Místo konání:
Liberec - Vesec (sportovní areál)
Pořadatel:
SMR - SNS Smržovka
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Pařízková Věrka
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Lukavec Petr
Stavitel tratí:
Pařízek Petr
Kategorie:
MW17     MW21     MW40     OPEN    
MW17
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
4. Folprecht Matyáš 37:18 +
2. Vedrová Ela 24:03 +
1. Štěpánek Ondřej 32:48
2. Stránská Sofie 21:54 +
2. Štěpánek Jan 23:45 +
1. Messnerová Lucie 27:19
3. Čivrná Eliška 25:08 +
2. Tuma Lukáš 34:25 +
4. Wohanka Antonín 41:24 +
3. Čivrný Jan 30:07 +
3. Burešová Veronika 34:07 +
4. Hubáčková Sabina 31:08 +
3. Toloch Otakar 39:45 +
3. Linhart Adam 30:19 +
4. Linhart Jakub 51:29 +
2. Toloch Eduard 30:54 +
1. Chamraďa Natali 18:13
Smolen Karel DISK
1. Kadlecová Tereza 19:27
1. Zrník Tomáš 21:23
MW21
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
3. Tuma Matěj 30:02 +
1. Haltof Ewa 28:54
9. Tuma Jaroslav 38:44 +
3. Musilová Vendula 28:16 +
2. Stránský Vojtěch 30:06 +
5. Ševčík Martin 30:21 +
5. Králová Vilma 32:52 +
3. Tišnovský Martin 33:49 +
4. Staňková Štěpánka 30:32 +
4. Štěpánek Martin 32:57 +
8. Kříž Libor 34:07 +
3. Jedličková Zuzana 31:18 +
4. Šabatka Zdeněk 35:03 +
6. Nedomlelová Lucie 32:29 +
5. Jiran Jan 35:08 +
2. Ludvík Matyáš 29:30 +
17. Abelová Ivana 43:21 +
2. Stránský Jiří 32:47 +
10. Kamererová Valerie 36:45 +
1. Ludvík Vojtěch 28:16
1. Laciga Radek 28:54
6. Lacigová Michaela 33:10 +
8. Müller Pavel 38:34 +
1. Tichovská Martina 25:18
15. Bartoš Marián 50:44 +
11. Pospíšil Ondřej 37:09 +
10. Bochenková Martina 34:58 +
6. Johanovský Tomáš 36:42 +
8. Kolínová Kristýna 33:45 +
8. Polášek Jan Ferdinand 38:40 +
13. Husák Václav 37:35 +
8. Jiranová Kateřina 34:49 +
11. Jedlička Marek 39:49 +
7. Červená Adéla 33:11 +
9. Jedlička Lukáš 39:21 +
12. Jirka Jakub 37:18 +
12. Lesová Markéta 36:19 +
12. Hasman Jan 42:50 +
13. Svobodová Alexandra 38:22 +
6. Kovář Ondřej 36:39 +
6. Vacek Jan 31:34 +
14. Pačáková Michaela 40:30 +
5. Pruner Petr 36:37 +
19. Vedralová Veronika 49:54 +
7. Vedral Martin 37:43 +
7. Kazda Jiří 33:43 +
15. Tomešová Daniela 40:56 +
14. Kejval Jaromír 44:33 +
15. Zamrzlová Eva 43:11 +
10. Kovář Miroslav 39:30 +
9. Grundmann Jan 35:02 +
18. Skoupá Vendula 46:55 +
16. Skoupý Jan 45:43 +
9. Zrníková Adéla 35:50 +
11. Panovec Kryštof 41:07 +
10. Domín Nikolas 35:16 +
9. Nováková Lenka 34:56 +
17. Smrt Martin 52:03 +
14. Trčková Helena 39:53 +
13. Mikan Albert 45:40 +
15. Duda František 42:05 +
11. Rambová Kamila 36:19 +
18. Urbánek Jan 53:46 +
11. Pospíšilová Marie 36:58 +
14. Ramba Jiří 49:00 +
14. Štregl Tomáš 39:06 +
16. Štreglová Zuzana 42:07 +
19. Leštínský Tomáš 67:57 +
20. Štreglová Andrea 51:07 +
17. Havel Leoš 61:24 +
17. Štemberg Milan 48:03 +
19. Hanzlíčková Martina 48:54 +
20. Štembergová Lucie 69:47 +
18. Mikanová Kateřina 46:30 +
18. Ksandrová Marie 71:27 +
16. Kielak Hubert 43:17 +
7. Nyga Julia 33:49 +
10. Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz 38:46 +
5. Kielak Igor 30:59 +
Niebielski Bartosz DISK
Paclík Roman DISK
13. Lamichová Martina 39:06 +
15. Netuka Martin 45:11 +
16. Štěpánová Dita 43:35 +
16. Ševčík Matěj 52:08 +
Kamaryt Tomáš DISK
4. Svoboda Antonín 32:24 +
1. Hasman Ondřej 31:01
2. Kubínová Veronika 28:07 +
3. Hašek Jan 30:44 +
4. Škoda Jakub 30:03 +
2. Kubínová Romana 29:15 +
7. Habán Ivo 36:51 +
12. Habán Oliver 37:14 +
Kolaja Jan DISK
Mišoň Matěj DISK
Hejnová Aneta DISK
13. Břeň Daniel 43:17 +
Ouhrabková Radka DISK
Bláha Adam DISK
Horák Jan DISK
Horáková Kateřina DISK
Horák Martin DISK
DISK
Zít Jan DISK
18. Urbaník Robert 48:07 +
Szenczi Kristýna DISK
21. Szenczi Gabriel 150:01 +
17. Zápotocká Anna 44:48 +
12. Bartoš Vojtěch 41:09 +
DISK
DISK
DISK
DISK
DISK
MW40
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
3. Zrník Tomáš 30:12 +
9. Linhartová Martina 43:29 +
2. Linhart Aleš 31:18 +
2. Chmelíková Michaela 30:17 +
3. Toloch Alexandr 30:28 +
5. Kareis Martin 32:04 +
5. Mokrá Julie 38:00 +
4. Putík Jiří 34:50 +
4. Kolaja Ehlerová Jana 33:54 +
5. Podrábský Ctibor 30:47 +
7. Hejna Jiří 36:00 +
3. Akrmanová Jitka 36:58 +
3. Kurz Pavel 33:50 +
3. Mědílková Iva 32:19 +
4. Štěňha Martin 30:40 +
8. Tošner Michal 36:41 +
6. Hašková Eva 39:40 +
1. Les Martin 30:46
6. Kovářová Jitka 37:42 +
1. Hašek Ondřej 29:39
1. Jašek Petr 26:44
7. Jašková Šárka 41:19 +
6. Kolář Rudolf 39:25 +
8. Žák Jakub 46:51 +
8. Žák Pavel 39:22 +
4. Tomeš Petr 30:21 +
4. Kejvalová Kamila 37:03 +
10. Kuchař Pavel 52:09 +
9. Kazdová Jana 47:37 +
11. Tumova Jana 59:31 +
9. Kunz Martin 36:50 +
8. Michálková Alice 43:10 +
9. Kroc Dalibor 47:23 +
11. Itaniemi Janita 63:14 +
10. Chamraďa Dušan 41:48 +
10. Záruba Karel 66:03 +
10. Alblová Lucie 45:13 +
7. Albl Miloslav 41:00 +
12. Straková Linda 72:21 +
9. Šimek Miroslav 39:24 +
2. Rygl Miroslav 27:44 +
Maliňáková Eva DISK
Ambrož Pavel DISK
10. Pospíšková Luisa 53:00 +
Folprecht Jaroslav DISK
Polák Vlastimil DISK
2. Randáková Helena 35:28 +
5. Štregl Petr 35:38 +
5. Wohanková Gabriela 34:32 +
2. Wohanka Pavel 30:06 +
Jirásek Milan DISK
Lacigová Ivana DISK
8. Laciga Zdeněk 42:25 +
1. Hrdinová Marie 30:03
7. Horák Pavel 38:25 +
6. Folprecht Eduard 32:44 +
1. Folprechtová Kateřina 32:29
Pucherna Petr DISK
7. Veselá Iva 37:54 +
6. Bergl Tomáš 37:13 +
OPEN
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kaluža Luboš 54:43
2. Němec Lubomír 64:00 +
DISK