Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ouzká Eliška | BOR1051 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:33 | ||
2. | Fifernová Kateřina | BOR0859 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:37 | + 16:04 | |
3. | Vošlajerová Marie | LME1050 | SK Los Mělník | 67:08 | + 39:35 | |
Michálková Ela | BOR1152 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Soukupová Kateřina | BOR1054 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Soukupová Marie | BOR0952 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 30:19 | ||
2. | Synková Elena | DOK0850 | OK Doksy | 36:57 | + 6:38 | |
3. | Semerádová Štěpánka | RUM0852 | ZOOB Rumburk | 39:07 | + 8:48 | |
4. | Čupcová Viktorie | BOR0957 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:32 | + 9:13 | |
5. | Haasová Anežka | BOR0956 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:35 | + 17:16 | |
6. | Berchová Anežka | LME0951 | SK Los Mělník | 73:06 | + 42:47 | |
7. | Koutná Amélie | BOR0950 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 73:45 | + 43:26 | |
8. | Vlčková Emílie | BOR0766 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 78:31 | + 48:12 | |
Horáčková Natalie | BOR0958 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Michálková Ema | BOR0857 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koudelková Eliška | BOR0652 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 30:31 | ||
2. | Baloghová Milena | TJN0750 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 32:56 | + 2:25 | |
3. | Rejmanová Nikola | BOR0656 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:23 | + 2:52 | |
4. | Lamačová Barbora | BOR0750 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:28 | + 5:57 | |
5. | Kocmanová Adéla | BOR0752 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:35 | + 10:04 | |
6. | Rejholcová Tereza | BOR0751 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:18 | + 10:47 | |
7. | Nováková Viktorie | RUM0751 | ZOOB Rumburk | 48:26 | + 17:55 | |
8. | Horáčková Tereza | BOR0762 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:14 | + 26:43 | |
9. | Davidová Beatrice | RUM0752 | ZOOB Rumburk | 81:32 | + 51:01 | |
10. | Vaňourková Sára | BOR0759 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 106:33 | + 76:02 | |
Vítková Anna | DOK0650 | OK Doksy | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:39 | ||
2. | Koudelka Tomáš | BOR7513 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:56 | + 6:17 | |
3. | Tučková Monika | BOR7650 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:13 | + 12:34 | |
4. | Tymešová Anna | BOR0253 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:07 | + 15:28 | |
5. | Rejman Josef | BOR7415 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:49 | + 16:10 | |
6. | Studničný Jaroslav | BOR7004 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 54:40 | + 19:01 | |
7. | Babický Tomáš | RUM5001 | ZOOB Rumburk | 55:51 | + 20:12 | |
8. | Kocman Jindřich | BOR7612 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 59:13 | + 23:34 | |
9. | Nosek Petr | DLT6901 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 72:28 | + 36:49 | |
10. | Murswieková Kateřina | BOR7951 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 73:29 | + 37:50 | |
11. | Kmínková Michala | DOK OK Doksy | 79:01 | + 43:22 | ||
12. | Vlčková Petra | BOR7859 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 79:45 | + 44:06 | |
13. | Nosek Martina | DLT7251 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 82:50 | + 47:11 | |
14. | Votýpková Zuzana | BOR7958 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 90:06 | + 54:27 | |
15. | Mitisková Hana | BOR7460 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 91:34 | + 55:55 | |
16. | Leníková Jana | DLT6151 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 93:44 | + 58:05 | |
17. | Reisingerová Eliška | DLT0151 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 94:34 | + 58:55 | |
18. | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 97:45 | + 62:06 | |
Davidová Noemi | RUM0551 | ZOOB Rumburk | DISK | |||
Stehlíková Adéla | BOR0554 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Jelínek Šimon | BOR0510 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Berchová Kateřina | LME7451 | SK Los Mělník | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lamač Vítek | BOR1100 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 24:17 | ||
2. | Kmínek Jan | DOK1100 | OK Doksy | 40:51 | + 16:34 | |
3. | Nehasil František | BOR1101 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:04 | + 19:47 | |
4. | Kmínek Ondřej | DOK1000 | OK Doksy | 48:07 | + 23:50 | |
5. | Kocman Lukáš | BOR1102 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:08 | + 31:51 | |
6. | Zábranský František | ROU1102 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 83:36 | + 59:19 | |
Vlček Eduard | BOR1008 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Zápotocký Tomáš | SLA1200 | SKOB Slaný | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovanda Jonáš | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 32:20 | |||
2. | Hrůzek Ondřej | BOR0809 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:42 | + 2:22 | |
3. | Murswiek Jan | BOR0901 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:24 | + 4:04 | |
4. | Skřipský Tomáš | LME0800 | SK Los Mělník | 55:58 | + 23:38 | |
5. | Mitiska Matěj | BOR0905 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 68:45 | + 36:25 | |
6. | Kunc Ondřej | BOR0710 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 74:42 | + 42:22 | |
7. | Vakula Vít | BOR0908 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 76:13 | + 43:53 | |
Votýpka Štěpán | BOR0900 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolejší Jan | DOK0602 | OK Doksy | 31:20 | ||
2. | Studničný Adam | BOR0701 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:32 | + 6:12 | |
3. | Jakša Karel | DOK0700 | OK Doksy | 57:00 | + 25:40 | |
4. | Zeman Jakub | BOR0704 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:15 | + 30:55 | |
5. | Hübner Ondřej | STB0700 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 67:04 | + 35:44 | |
Bígl Jan | DOK0603 | OK Doksy | DISK | |||
Mathaus Kryštof | DOK0600 | OK Doksy | DNS | |||
Zápotocký Jiří | SLA0800 | SKOB Slaný | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čupcová Valerie | BOR1250 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:57 | ||
2. | Žandová Eliška | STB1250 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 36:01 | + 1:04 | |
3. | Hanušová Lenka | STB1350 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 36:25 | + 1:28 | |
4. | Kühnová Emma | DOK1050 | OK Doksy | 38:48 | + 3:51 | |
5. | Erben Vojtěch | STB1100 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 41:36 | + 6:39 | |
6. | Konečný Tadeáš | STB1201 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 42:24 | + 7:27 | |
7. | Vošlajer Zdeněk | LME1200 | SK Los Mělník | 45:30 | + 10:33 | |
8. | Válková Adéla | BOR1154 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:34 | + 12:37 | |
9. | Hübnerová Olivie | STB1351 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 49:54 | + 14:57 | |
10. | Hanušová Eva | STB1550 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 50:01 | + 15:04 | |
11. | Kameník Zachar Daniel | BOR1400 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:55 | + 18:58 | |
12. | Žanda Josef | STB1500 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 54:20 | + 19:23 | |
13. | Gracias Filip | STB1200 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 54:54 | + 19:57 | |
14. | Skřipský Vojtěch | LME1001 | SK Los Mělník | 66:12 | + 31:15 | |
15. | Kmínek Štěpán | DOK OK Doksy | 66:52 | + 31:55 | ||
16. | Válek Štěpán | BOR1301 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 67:13 | + 32:16 | |
Berglová Amálie | TJP1450 | TJ Sokol Troja | DISK | |||
Nehasilová Anna | BOR1450 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DNS |