Klubové výsledky : TRI (49)
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Kawuloková Tereza | TRI0956 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 15:14 | + 2:39 |
4. | Cymorková Julie | TRI0953 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 15:26 | + 2:51 |
5. | Walaská Klára | TRI0950 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 19:38 | + 7:03 |
6. | Pietrzyková Zuzana | TRI0955 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 25:39 | + 13:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Sližová Lucie | TRI0659 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 19:44 | + 7:04 |
8. | Walicová Eva | TRI0652 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 20:52 | + 8:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Haltofová Romana | TRI0451 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 18:14 | + 0:16 |
5. | Krčková Lucie | TRI0550 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 20:04 | + 2:06 |
6. | Rybková Vendula | TRI0453 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 20:45 | + 2:47 |
7. | Kolarczyková Eliška | TRI0551 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 21:29 | + 3:31 |
9. | Bruková Petra | TRI0450 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 21:58 | + 4:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 18:18 | 5022 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Argalášová Gabriela | TRI6850 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 19:51 | + 2:22 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Jastrzembská Jarmila | TRI6450 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 17:32 | + 1:06 |
4. | Bialožytová Pavla | TRI6350 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 19:07 | + 2:41 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Mokrosz Mateusz | TRI0902 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 13:52 | + 2:25 |
5. | Bruk Tomáš | TRI0900 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 15:46 | + 4:19 |
6. | Bruk Lukáš | TRI0901 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 15:48 | + 4:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tuharský Tobiáš | TRI0701 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 18:03 | |
4. | Ryška Matěj | TRI0604 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 21:00 | + 2:57 |
6. | Krupa Jan | TRI0706 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 22:30 | + 4:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrózek Pawel | TRI0401 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 17:41 | |
4. | Krupa Jakub | TRI0404 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 18:11 | + 0:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bialožyt Marek | TRI0301 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 17:17 | |
3. | Sliž Rostislav | TRI0302 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 19:09 | + 1:52 |
4. | Martynek Petr | TRI0304 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 19:59 | + 2:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tuharský Erik | TRI0100 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 21:11 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tuharský Martin | TRI7702 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 18:16 | |
2. | Ryška Kamil | TRI7800 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 19:53 | + 1:37 |
3. | Myslivec Jiří | TRI7801 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 21:01 | + 2:45 |
4. | Kawulok Marek | TRI8000 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 21:21 | + 3:05 |
6. | Pietrzyk Rostislav | TRI7704 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 23:02 | + 4:46 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Navrátil Rostislav | TRI6601 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 18:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Argaláš Jaroslav | TRI6202 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 19:17 | + 0:47 |
3. | Bialožyt Miroslav | TRI5701 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 19:43 | + 1:13 |
5. | Prokop Lubomír | TRI6001 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 21:18 | + 2:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Opletal Jaroslav | TRI3700 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 32:38 | + 16:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kowalczyk Jáchym | TRI1203 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 12:24 | |
2. | Walaski Vítek | TRI1400 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 14:55 | + 2:31 |
4. | Myslivec Lukáš | TRI1201 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 15:23 | + 2:59 |
6. | Mokrosz Tomasz | TRI1200 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 18:16 | + 5:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sliž Eduard | TRI7601 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 9:26 | |
5. | Haltof Petr | TRI7400 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 11:50 | + 2:24 |
12. | Walicová Jana | TRI7651 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 14:07 | + 4:41 |
14. | Mrozková Olga | TRI7350 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 16:08 | + 6:42 |
16. | Cymorková Kateřina | TRI7152 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 17:51 | + 8:25 |
19. | Haltofová Marie | TRI7050 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 20:27 | + 11:01 |
20. | Bruk Miroslav | TRI6100 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 22:00 | + 12:34 |
21. | Bruková Jana | TRI7150 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 22:05 | + 12:39 |