Logo

Výsledky závodu: Mistrovství ČR na klasické trati (kvalifikace)

Klubové výsledky : CHC (13)

Datum:
17.09.2022
Místo konání:
Svitava
Pořadatel:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Mapa:
Spálenisko
Ředitel závodu:
Dikoš Pavel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vácha Tomáš - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Krejčí Jaroslav - R1, Karvánek Matouš
Kategorie:
D16B     D20A     D21B     D21D     H18C     H20B     H21A     H21B     H21C     H21D    
Nahrávám data...

D16B 3.82 km, 200 m, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
29. Mimrová Kateřina CHC0658 B K.O.B. Choceň 50:23 + 16:56

D20A 5.59 km, 225 m, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.04, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8059

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Předb. body
3. Sudoł Hanna CHC0352 A K.O.B. Choceň 49:27 + 0:57 8289

D21B 6.61 km, 240 m, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.04, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9202

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Předb. body
9. Kleiberová Eliška CHC9952 C K.O.B. Choceň 62:54 + 9:08 8373

D21D 6.61 km, 230 m, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.04, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8999

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Předb. body
3. Semrádová Jana CHC9951 R K.O.B. Choceň 56:27 + 3:11 9145

H18C 6.50 km, 260 m, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
25. Nimshaus Viktor CHC0502 B K.O.B. Choceň 65:37 + 19:17

H20B 7.24 km, 300 m, 16 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.04, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7476

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Předb. body
Šimek Jakub CHC0303 B K.O.B. Choceň DISK 0

H21A 10.24 km, 370 m, 23 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.04, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9298

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Předb. body
1. Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 E K.O.B. Choceň 67:11 9971
17. Křivda Martin CHC9501 C K.O.B. Choceň 81:32 + 14:21 7969

H21B 10.34 km, 410 m, 25 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.04, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9240

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Předb. body
6. Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 R K.O.B. Choceň 74:34 + 6:58 9004
22. Sháněl Jan CHC9402 C K.O.B. Choceň 85:19 + 17:43 7532

H21C 10.29 km, 400 m, 24 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.04, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8840

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Předb. body
25. Pešek Ondřej CHC8502 C K.O.B. Choceň 92:32 + 19:12 6887
33. Švadlena Michal CHC0101 C K.O.B. Choceň 103:38 + 30:18 5508

H21D 10.37 km, 420 m, 22 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.04, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9042

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Předb. body
28. Grundman Vojtěch CHC8801 C K.O.B. Choceň 85:19 + 19:03 6818