Club results : TRI (40)
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Urbanczyková Nela | TRI1150 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 63:01 | + 39:16 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. | Cymorková Julie | TRI0953 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 34:08 | + 12:30 |
Walaská Klára | TRI0950 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. | Kolarczyková Eliška | TRI0551 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 42:20 | + 16:30 |
21. | Krčková Lucie | TRI0550 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 43:53 | + 18:03 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sližová Lucie | TRI0659 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 27:35 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Bruková Petra | TRI0450 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 35:19 | + 6:05 |
7. | Haltofová Romana | TRI0451 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 38:55 | + 9:41 |
9. | Rybková Vendula | TRI0453 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:13 | + 11:59 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Navrátilová Adéla | TRI0250 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 46:40 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bialožytová Pavla | TRI6350 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 40:18 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Myslivec Lukáš | TRI1201 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 40:31 | |
2. | Szymeczek Michal | TRI1100 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 46:23 | + 5:52 |
6. | Zielina Tomasz | TRI1204 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 56:05 | + 15:34 |
Walaski Vítek | TRI1400 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Mokrosz Tomasz | TRI1200 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 38:48 | + 11:02 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Bruk Tomáš | TRI0900 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 23:01 | + 2:12 |
5. | Bruk Lukáš | TRI0901 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 24:17 | + 3:28 |
9. | Mokrosz Mateusz | TRI0902 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 28:13 | + 7:24 |
26. | Zielina Jakub | TRI1004 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 60:22 | + 39:33 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26. | Tuharský Tobiáš | TRI0701 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 39:18 | + 14:45 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24. | Ryška Matěj | TRI0604 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 47:59 | + 21:32 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Martynek Petr | TRI0304 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 33:14 | + 6:11 |
9. | Sliž Rostislav | TRI0302 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 33:23 | + 6:20 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Tuharský Erik | TRI0100 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 43:36 | + 5:27 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Ryška Kamil | TRI7800 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 43:20 | + 10:08 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Tuharský Martin | TRI7702 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 39:03 | + 4:00 |
8. | Walaski Antonín | TRI8006 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 43:56 | + 8:53 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Sliž Eduard | TRI7601 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 43:40 | + 0:53 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Navrátil Rostislav | TRI6601 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 34:58 | + 3:44 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Opletal Jaroslav | TRI3700 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 96:26 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. | Sližová Kateřina | TRI1650 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 83:26 | + 59:26 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krček Jakub | TRI7803 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 23:58 | |
6. | Tuharská Aneta | TRI7751 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 30:05 | + 6:07 |
10. | Krhutová Martina | TRI7450 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 32:58 | + 9:00 |
11. | Myslivcová Kateřina | TRI7850 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 33:03 | + 9:05 |
12. | Zielina Marek | TRI8001 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 33:41 | + 9:43 |
16. | Cymorková Kateřina | TRI7152 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 37:43 | + 13:45 |
22. | Bruk Miroslav | TRI6100 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 43:50 | + 19:52 |
23. | Bruková Jana | TRI7150 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 43:51 | + 19:53 |