Kategorie: H55
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:32 | ||
2. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | Orientační Běh Opava | 33:29 | + 0:57 | |
3. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 33:42 | + 1:10 | |
4. | Kavalír Karel | PHK6503 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:54 | + 1:22 | |
5. | Nouza Petr | SJH6501 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 33:59 | + 1:27 | |
6. | Grepl Ladislav | KON6111 | KOB Konice | 35:06 | + 2:34 | |
7. | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | OK Sparta Praha | 35:29 | + 2:57 | |
8. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 35:40 | + 3:08 | |
9. | Schuster Martin | AOP6502 | Orientační Běh Opava | 35:43 | + 3:11 | |
10. | Skryja Bořivoj | PZR6106 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 35:58 | + 3:26 | |
11. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:16 | + 3:44 | |
12. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | OB České Budějovice | 36:21 | + 3:49 | |
13. | Tichý Martin | SJH6401 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 37:09 | + 4:37 | |
14. | Šimek Tomáš | FSP6304 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 37:14 | + 4:42 | |
15. | Málek Martin | CST6501 | OB Strakonice | 38:09 | + 5:37 | |
16. | Hepnar Luboš | STE6307 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 38:14 | + 5:42 | |
17. | Slezák Libor | LCE6207 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 38:37 | + 6:05 | |
18. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 39:07 | + 6:35 | |
19. | Peřinka Jan | AOP6301 | Orientační Běh Opava | 39:32 | + 7:00 | |
20. | Mutinský Viktor | KUO6501 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 39:37 | + 7:05 | |
21. | Řeháček Petr | SBR6302 | SKOB Bruntál | 40:02 | + 7:30 | |
22. | Navrátil Václav | KON6427 | KOB Konice | 40:25 | + 7:53 | |
23. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | OOB Třebíč | 40:50 | + 8:18 | |
23. | Vrubel Karel | TZL6401 | SKOB Zlín | 40:50 | + 8:18 | |
25. | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:51 | + 9:19 | |
26. | Valenta Jiří | SSU6301 | SK Severka Šumperk | 43:04 | + 10:32 | |
27. | Jeřábek Luboš | JPV6112 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 44:38 | + 12:06 | |
28. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 46:27 | + 13:55 | |
29. | Štorek Petr | JPV6505 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 47:33 | + 15:01 | |
30. | Roudný Václav | LPU6102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:46 | + 15:14 | |
31. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 48:42 | + 16:10 | |
32. | Sochor Tomáš | HAV6301 | OB Havířov | 49:17 | + 16:45 | |
33. | Chmelař Miroslav | JPV6217 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 50:38 | + 18:06 | |
34. | Křeček Miroslav | ZPV6213 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 52:32 | + 20:00 | |
35. | Petráček Aleš | SJI6301 | OK Jihlava | 54:08 | + 21:36 | |
36. | Plachý Martin | JPV6515 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 54:34 | + 22:02 | |
37. | Záveský Richard | CET6301 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 57:58 | + 25:26 | |
38. | Tihon Jaroslav | TAP6102 | KOB Tretra Praha | 86:27 | + 53:55 | |
39. | Stojan Luděk | PBM5600 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 90:43 | + 58:11 | |
Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK |