Kategorie: P
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šulák Ondřej | 19:39 | ||||
2. | Navratil Ondrej | 0030002 | KMCH | 22:21 | + 2:42 | |
3. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | KČT - OB Holešov | 24:53 | + 5:14 | |
4. | Boučková Anna | TBM0051 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:30 | + 5:51 | |
5. | Karásek Matyáš | ZPV0302 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 28:05 | + 8:26 | |
6. | Jágr Jaroslav | SBK7549 | KOB START Blansko | 28:29 | + 8:50 | |
7. | Sedláček Petr | NNN0002 | Neregistrovaní | 28:36 | + 8:57 | |
8. | Mynářová Jana | ZBM7552 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:10 | + 9:31 | |
9. | Otoupalík Jan | 29:46 | + 10:07 | |||
10. | Podhrázská Barbora | PBM8550 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 30:06 | + 10:27 | |
11. | Verner Leoš | 0020001 | NOCH Brno | 31:17 | + 11:38 | |
12. | Mudráková Michaela | TBM7555 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:06 | + 12:27 | |
13. | Dohnalová Květa | 0010002 | Neregistrovaní - D | 32:53 | + 13:14 | |
14. | Baláč Radek | 0100001 | J+R | 33:18 | + 13:39 | |
15. | Šujanová Kateřina | RBK7851 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 35:26 | + 15:47 | |
16. | Karolína Hříbová | 0110003 | UBM | 37:39 | + 18:00 | |
17. | Odehnalová Radka | ADA7656 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 37:42 | + 18:03 | |
18. | Pospíšilová Iva | PBM7750 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 37:46 | + 18:07 | |
19. | Baláčová Jana | 0100002 | J+R | 39:42 | + 20:03 | |
20. | Vaculínová Hana | TBM8354 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:38 | + 20:59 | |
21. | Banďouch Vratislav | VBM4301 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:54 | + 22:15 | |
22. | Francová Jana | 42:29 | + 22:50 | |||
23. | Aleš Kresta | 0160001 | Kresťáci | 42:54 | + 23:15 | |
24. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 43:10 | + 23:31 | |
25. | Šichová Radka | ZBM8051 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:31 | + 25:52 | |
26. | Svirák Pavel | TBM7806 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:21 | + 26:42 | |
27. | Šichová Zuzana | ZBM1155 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:24 | + 26:45 | |
28. | Syka Ivan | TBM7110 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:20 | + 27:41 | |
29. | Sedláčková Alžběta | NNN0003 | Neregistrovaní | 49:52 | + 30:13 | |
30. | Dobešová Olga | 52:15 | + 32:36 | |||
31. | Hanousková Boučková Daniela | TBM7282 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:21 | + 33:42 | |
32. | Přichystal Vladimír | 0230001 | neregistrovaný | 56:12 | + 36:33 | |
33. | Pařízková Zuzana | 60:58 | + 41:19 | |||
34. | Buličková Pavla | 61:08 | + 41:29 | |||
35. | Sedlák Ondřej | 0260001 | céčko | 64:58 | + 45:19 | |
36. | Peterová Barbora | 0260002 | céčko | 115:02 | + 95:23 | |
37. | Veselá Dana | 0180001 | Předklášteří | 135:54 | + 116:15 |