Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Metelka Ondřej | PHK0101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:42 | 8261 | ||
2. | Bořil Jan | TBM9700 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:40 | + 0:58 | 8051 | |
3. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | SK Praga | 37:51 | + 1:09 | 8012 | |
4. | Gottstein Jonáš | JIL0107 | OK Jilemnice | 38:41 | + 1:59 | 7831 | |
5. | Šafka Sebastian | KAM0101 | OK Kamenice | 39:57 | + 3:15 | 7556 | |
6. | Kolárik Tomáš | TZL9302 | SKOB Zlín | 40:09 | + 3:27 | 7513 | |
7. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 40:15 | + 3:33 | 7491 | |
8. | Bílý Jakub | DOK0104 | OK Doksy | 40:50 | + 4:08 | 7365 | |
9. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:55 | + 4:13 | 7347 | |
10. | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:17 | + 4:35 | 7267 | |
11. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:25 | + 4:43 | 7239 | |
12. | Jonáš Martin | PGP9606 | SK Praga | 41:30 | + 4:48 | 7220 | |
13. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 41:41 | + 4:59 | 7181 | |
14. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:20 | + 5:38 | 7040 | |
15. | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:21 | + 5:39 | 7036 | |
16. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | SK Praga | 42:24 | + 5:42 | 7025 | |
17. | Jonáš Adam | ZBM0102 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 42:28 | + 5:46 | 7011 | |
18. | Kligl Radim | TBM0103 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:36 | + 5:54 | 6982 | |
19. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:52 | + 6:10 | 6924 | |
20. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:35 | + 6:53 | 6769 | |
21. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | K.O.B. Choceň | 43:37 | + 6:55 | 6762 | |
22. | Rajnošek Zdeněk | KSU8506 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 44:13 | + 7:31 | 6632 | |
23. | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 44:48 | + 8:06 | 6505 | |
24. | Klement David | DKP0110 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:13 | + 8:31 | 6415 | |
25. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:29 | + 8:47 | 6357 | |
26. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | SKOB Zlín | 45:35 | + 8:53 | 6335 | |
27. | Šrom Jakub | TBM9502 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:42 | + 9:00 | 6310 | |
28. | Mielec Jaromír | AOP9701 | Orientační Běh Opava | 46:11 | + 9:29 | 6205 | |
29. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:47 | + 10:05 | 6075 | |
30. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:04 | + 10:22 | 6014 | |
31. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:19 | + 10:37 | 5960 | |
32. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | SK Praga | 47:34 | + 10:52 | 5905 | |
33. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:51 | + 11:09 | 5844 | |
34. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | SK Praga | 48:05 | + 11:23 | 5793 | |
35. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 48:13 | + 11:31 | 5765 | |
36. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 48:17 | + 11:35 | 5750 | |
37. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:43 | + 12:01 | 5656 | |
38. | Košárek Pavel | PGP7107 | SK Praga | 48:52 | + 12:10 | 5624 | |
39. | Tichý Tomáš | SJH9201 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 48:55 | + 12:13 | 5613 | |
40. | Polášek Jan Ferdinand | DKP8811 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:58 | + 12:16 | 5602 | |
41. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | SK OK 24 Praha | 49:00 | + 12:18 | 5595 | |
42. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:02 | + 12:20 | 5588 | |
43. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:28 | + 12:46 | 5494 | |
44. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 49:30 | + 12:48 | 5486 | |
45. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50:02 | + 13:20 | 5371 | |
46. | Švadlena Michal | CHC0101 | K.O.B. Choceň | 51:59 | + 15:17 | 4948 | |
47. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 52:04 | + 15:22 | 4930 | |
48. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | OK Kamenice | 52:13 | + 15:31 | 4898 | |
49. | Zabořil Vojtěch | TUR0110 | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:15 | + 15:33 | 4890 | |
50. | Synek Petr | DOK0200 | OK Doksy | 52:16 | + 15:34 | 4887 | |
51. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | LOK-o Liberec | 52:31 | + 15:49 | 4832 | |
52. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:18 | + 16:36 | 4663 | |
53. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 53:22 | + 16:40 | 4648 | |
54. | Přikryl Petr | PBM6708 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 53:26 | + 16:44 | 4634 | |
55. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:42 | + 17:00 | 4576 | |
56. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 54:06 | + 17:24 | 4489 | |
56. | Měšťan Ondřej | TAP0100 | KOB Tretra Praha | 54:06 | + 17:24 | 4489 | |
58. | Srb Vladimír | LPU7818 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:30 | + 17:48 | 4403 | |
59. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:59 | + 18:17 | 4298 | |
60. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 56:13 | + 19:31 | 4030 | |
61. | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 57:30 | + 20:48 | 3752 | |
62. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 58:12 | + 21:30 | 3601 | |
63. | Novák Přemysl | DKP0107 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 59:57 | + 23:15 | 3221 | |
64. | Karásek Matěj | TUR0000 | OOB TJ Turnov | 64:29 | + 27:47 | 2239 | |
Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 | |||
Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DISK | 0 |