Logo

Výsledky závodu: Bohemia Orienteering - E5

Kategorie: D21B

Datum:
25.07.2021
Místo konání:
Nový Bor
Pořadatel:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Krejčí Jaroslav - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Karvánek Petr - R1

D21B 3.57 km, 210 m, 10 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 5579

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 C VSK Mendelu Brno 48:21 5862
2. Lepšíková Eva SJC8765 C Sportcentrum Jičín 51:47 + 3:26 5467
3. Pangrácová Anna DKL9150 C KOB Kladno 52:39 + 4:18 5355
4. Hovorková Tereza KAM0154 A OK Kamenice 54:52 + 6:31 5096
5. Švihovská Eva JJN8350 C Team Jizerky 55:29 + 7:08 5012
6. Šritrová Lenka TUR0250 B OOB TJ Turnov 56:12 + 7:51 4918
7. Kopecká Johana PGP9956 C SK Praga 57:13 + 8:52 4792
8. Vejstrková Martina CHA9651 C OK Chrastava 58:28 + 10:07 4642
9. Heraschenko Dianora 4010003 401 OC Muenchen 60:14 + 11:53
10. Trdá Lucie KPY8651 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 60:17 + 11:56 4433
11. Fürstová Anna LLI9854 C LOK-o Liberec 62:12 + 13:51 4214
12. Formánková Anna RIC9950 C OB Říčany 63:46 + 15:25 4034
13. Žandová Monika SKV8751 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 64:18 + 15:57 3963
14. Jaugelaite Ona 5230030 523 Medeina OK 65:43 + 17:22
15. Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 67:40 + 19:19 3596
16. Studničná Lenka FSP8650 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 68:25 + 20:04 3505
17. Žandová Marcela SKV9653 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 69:06 + 20:45 3421
18. Pangrácová Marie DKL9051 C KOB Kladno 71:54 + 23:33 3118
19. Černá Hana EKP8459 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 72:54 + 24:33 3003
20. Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 82:54 + 34:33 1959
21. Szenczi Kristýna VLI8650 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 83:16 + 34:55 1914
22. Eretová Kateřina SKV8651 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 85:12 + 36:51 1709
23. Ondrová Kateřina SKV8951 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 85:51 + 37:30 1637
24. Rydlová Eva FSP8989 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 88:22 + 40:01 1374
25. Kopecká Eliška KNC9850 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 90:30 + 42:09 1153
26. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 C Orientační Běh Opava 90:48 + 42:27 1118
27. Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 C OK Roztoky 98:25 + 50:04 347
Hrabánková Zuzana PGP9950 C SK Praga DISK 0
Ducháčková Kateřina STH9356 C SK Studenec DISK 0
Hlaváčková Petra PHK0052 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 0