Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:21 | 5862 | |
2. | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:47 | + 3:26 | 5467 |
3. | Pangrácová Anna | DKL9150 | C | KOB Kladno | 52:39 | + 4:18 | 5355 |
4. | Hovorková Tereza | KAM0154 | A | OK Kamenice | 54:52 | + 6:31 | 5096 |
5. | Švihovská Eva | JJN8350 | C | Team Jizerky | 55:29 | + 7:08 | 5012 |
6. | Šritrová Lenka | TUR0250 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 56:12 | + 7:51 | 4918 |
7. | Kopecká Johana | PGP9956 | C | SK Praga | 57:13 | + 8:52 | 4792 |
8. | Vejstrková Martina | CHA9651 | C | OK Chrastava | 58:28 | + 10:07 | 4642 |
9. | Heraschenko Dianora | 4010003 | 401 OC Muenchen | 60:14 | + 11:53 | ||
10. | Trdá Lucie | KPY8651 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 60:17 | + 11:56 | 4433 |
11. | Fürstová Anna | LLI9854 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 62:12 | + 13:51 | 4214 |
12. | Formánková Anna | RIC9950 | C | OB Říčany | 63:46 | + 15:25 | 4034 |
13. | Žandová Monika | SKV8751 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 64:18 | + 15:57 | 3963 |
14. | Jaugelaite Ona | 5230030 | 523 Medeina OK | 65:43 | + 17:22 | ||
15. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 67:40 | + 19:19 | 3596 |
16. | Studničná Lenka | FSP8650 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 68:25 | + 20:04 | 3505 |
17. | Žandová Marcela | SKV9653 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 69:06 | + 20:45 | 3421 |
18. | Pangrácová Marie | DKL9051 | C | KOB Kladno | 71:54 | + 23:33 | 3118 |
19. | Černá Hana | EKP8459 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 72:54 | + 24:33 | 3003 |
20. | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 82:54 | + 34:33 | 1959 |
21. | Szenczi Kristýna | VLI8650 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 83:16 | + 34:55 | 1914 |
22. | Eretová Kateřina | SKV8651 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 85:12 | + 36:51 | 1709 |
23. | Ondrová Kateřina | SKV8951 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 85:51 | + 37:30 | 1637 |
24. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 88:22 | + 40:01 | 1374 |
25. | Kopecká Eliška | KNC9850 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 90:30 | + 42:09 | 1153 |
26. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 90:48 | + 42:27 | 1118 |
27. | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | C | OK Roztoky | 98:25 | + 50:04 | 347 |
Hrabánková Zuzana | PGP9950 | C | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | ||
Ducháčková Kateřina | STH9356 | C | SK Studenec | DISK | 0 | ||
Hlaváčková Petra | PHK0052 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 |