Kategorie: H21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 59:01 | 9045 | |
2. | Glonek Jakub | KAM9602 | E | OK Kamenice | 59:14 | + 0:13 | 8982 |
3. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:16 | + 0:15 | 8947 |
4. | Fürst Matouš | DOK9602 | R | OK Doksy | 60:15 | + 1:14 | 8768 |
5. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 62:24 | + 3:23 | 8415 |
6. | Vandas Daniel | PHK9805 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 63:05 | + 4:04 | 8285 |
7. | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | R | SK Praga | 63:11 | + 4:10 | 8242 |
8. | Šmelík Martin | KAM9604 | C | OK Kamenice | 64:07 | + 5:06 | 8075 |
9. | Fencl Jonáš | LPU9902 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 67:29 | + 8:28 | 7547 |
10. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 67:32 | + 8:31 | 7514 |
11. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 68:00 | + 8:59 | 7420 |
12. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | R | SK Praga | 69:25 | + 10:24 | 7186 |
13. | Neumann Josef | TUR8407 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 69:56 | + 10:55 | 7085 |
14. | Nakvosas Gytis | TBM9508 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:58 | + 10:57 | 7056 |
15. | Kretzschmar Matthias | 3870005 | 387 USV TU Dresden | 70:00 | + 10:59 | ||
16. | Bořil Jan | TB9700 | TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:37 | + 11:36 | ||
17. | Barany Tamas | 1330001 | 133 ASKÖ Henndorf | 70:47 | + 11:46 | ||
18. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | R | SK Praga | 71:19 | + 12:18 | 6835 |
19. | Jonáš Martin | PGP9606 | C | SK Praga | 71:23 | + 12:22 | 6802 |
20. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | R | OK Kamenice | 72:12 | + 13:11 | 6660 |
21. | Nagy Josef | TJN0006 | R | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 74:25 | + 15:24 | 6318 |
22. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:33 | + 15:32 | 6276 |
23. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 74:45 | + 15:44 | 6225 |
24. | Mitrikas Darius | 5270002 | 527 OSK Arboro | 75:34 | + 16:33 | ||
25. | Melecký Martin | SSU9001 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 76:40 | + 17:39 | 5930 |
26. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 82:22 | + 23:21 | 5101 |
27. | Gipas Marijonas | 5230012 | 523 Medeina OK | 83:29 | + 24:28 | ||
28. | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 87:20 | + 28:19 | 4381 |
29. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 91:08 | + 32:07 | 3830 |
30. | Šafka Daniel | KAM9105 | C | OK Kamenice | 136:09 | + 77:08 | 0 |
Mockaitis Rejus | 5230029 | 523 Medeina OK | DISK | ||||
Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | C | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | ||
Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | C | OK Kamenice | DISK | 0 | ||
Dulius Dominykas | 5270001 | 527 OSK Arboro | DISK |