Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tollar Michal | SK Radiosport Bílovice | 2:12 | |||
2. | Strýčková Barbora | ADA0852 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 2:14 | + 0:02 | |
3. | Polišenská Lucie | SK Radiosport Bílovice | 2:27 | + 0:15 | ||
4. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | PBM0808 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 2:46 | + 0:34 | |
5. | Tollar Jan | SK Radiosport Bílovice | 2:47 | + 0:35 | ||
6. | Komenda Jakub | PBM0712 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 2:50 | + 0:38 | |
7. | Bulička Martin | ZBM0807 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 2:58 | + 0:46 | |
8. | Polišenská Kateřina | SK Radiosport Bílovice | 2:59 | + 0:47 | ||
9. | Svoboda Adam | PBM1001 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 3:12 | + 1:00 | |
10. | Pazdziora Tomáš | PBM0701 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 5:37 | + 3:25 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 3:20 | ||
2. | Bednařík Vilém | PBM0509 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 3:22 | + 0:02 | |
3. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 3:26 | + 0:06 | |
4. | Strýček Jan | PBM0503 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 3:45 | + 0:25 | |
5. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 3:48 | + 0:28 | |
6. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 4:41 | + 1:21 | |
7. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 5:05 | + 1:45 | |
8. | Odehnal Tomáš | PBM0500 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 5:47 | + 2:27 | |
9. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 5:53 | + 2:33 | |
10. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | PBM0505 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 6:20 | + 3:00 | |
11. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 7:10 | + 3:50 | |
12. | Mareček Jiří | ADA5901 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 7:33 | + 4:13 | |
13. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 11:58 | + 8:38 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 2:56 | ||
2. | Pátek Richard | PBM7609 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 2:59 | + 0:03 | |
3. | Stašková Tereza | PBM1257 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 3:00 | + 0:04 | |
4. | Tachovský Vít | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 3:36 | + 0:40 | ||
5. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 3:41 | + 0:45 | |
6. | Tollarová Markéta | SK Radiosport Bílovice | 3:43 | + 0:47 | ||
7. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 3:58 | + 1:02 | |
8. | Mareček Jiří | ADA5901 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 4:06 | + 1:10 | |
9. | Pazdziora Jan | TJ Spartak první brněnská | 4:08 | + 1:12 | ||
10. | Liščinský Tomáš | TBM8411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 7:42 | + 4:46 | |
11. | Marečková Iva | ADA6551 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 8:32 | + 5:36 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Králová Marie | PBM1153 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 1:06 | ||
1. | Vítková Kateřina | PBM1152 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 1:06 | ||
3. | Vítek Dušan Vojtěch | TJ Spartak první brněnská | 1:26 | + 0:20 | ||
4. | Král Daniel | TJ Spartak první brněnská | 1:49 | + 0:43 | ||
5. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 1:56 | + 0:50 | |
5. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 1:56 | + 0:50 | |
7. | Kheil Ondřej | PBM1500 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 2:31 | + 1:25 | |
8. | Sobĕslavská Anna Marie | PBM1351 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 2:32 | + 1:26 | |
9. | Komendová Irena | PBM7360 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 3:26 | + 2:20 | |
10. | Robotková Tereza | PBM1150 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 7:14 | + 6:08 | |
11. | Ramachová Michaela | PBM1151 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 7:15 | + 6:09 | |
12. | Ramachová Anička | TJ Spartak první brněnská | 7:34 | + 6:28 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 2:33 | ||
2. | Bednaříková Emma | PBM0359 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 2:34 | + 0:01 | |
3. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 3:40 | + 1:07 | |
4. | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 4:15 | + 1:42 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 36:37 | ||
2. | Bednaříková Emma | PBM0359 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 38:28 | + 1:51 | |
3. | Hovořáková Karolína | PBM0351 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 40:29 | + 3:52 | |
4. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 41:38 | + 5:01 | |
5. | Ramachová Magda | TJ Spartak první brněnská | 73:57 | + 37:20 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:47 | ||
2. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 12:56 | + 0:09 | |
3. | Vítek Vojtěch Dušan | TJ Spartak první brněnská | 14:42 | + 1:55 | ||
4. | Stašková Tereza | PBM1257 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 15:20 | + 2:33 | |
5. | Sobĕslavská Anna Marie | PBM1351 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 22:59 | + 10:12 | |
6. | Vítková Kateřina | PBM1152 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 25:22 | + 12:35 | |
7. | Králová Marie | PBM1153 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 29:42 | + 16:55 | |
8. | Komendová Irena | PBM7360 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 33:20 | + 20:33 | |
9. | Kheil Ondřej | PBM1500 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 37:33 | + 24:46 | |
10. | Král Daniel | TJ Spartak první brněnská | 37:49 | + 25:02 | ||
11. | Robotková Tereza | PBM1150 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 53:13 | + 40:26 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 35:21 | ||
2. | Liščinský Tomáš | TBM8411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:10 | + 2:49 | |
3. | Tollarová Markéta | SK Radiosport Bílovice | 38:43 | + 3:22 | ||
4. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 40:00 | + 4:39 | |
5. | Pátek Richard | PBM7609 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 40:21 | + 5:00 | |
6. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 46:29 | + 11:08 | |
7. | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 49:37 | + 14:16 | |
8. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 54:27 | + 19:06 | |
9. | Tachovský Vít | TJ Spartak první brněnská | 61:52 | + 26:31 | ||
10. | Tachovská Kamila | PBM7655 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 62:06 | + 26:45 | |
11. | Vítková Barbora | PBM7951 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 63:50 | + 28:29 | |
12. | Vítek Dušan | TJ Spartak první brněnská | 68:11 | + 32:50 | ||
13. | Pazdziora Jan | TJ Spartak první brněnská | 70:11 | + 34:50 | ||
14. | Marečková Iva | ADA6551 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 79:12 | + 43:51 | |
15. | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 92:13 | + 56:52 | |
16. | Králová Petra | TJ Spartak první brněnská | 103:04 | + 67:43 | ||
Stašková Petra | PBM8255 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Strýček Jan | PBM0503 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 30:47 | ||
2. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:00 | + 0:13 | |
3. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 32:50 | + 2:03 | |
4. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 33:07 | + 2:20 | |
5. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | PBM0505 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 37:09 | + 6:22 | |
6. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 37:32 | + 6:45 | |
7. | Odehnal Tomáš | PBM0500 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 38:51 | + 8:04 | |
8. | Bednařík Vilém | PBM0509 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 39:34 | + 8:47 | |
9. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 44:28 | + 13:41 | |
10. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 46:52 | + 16:05 | |
11. | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:14 | + 20:27 | |
12. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:37 | + 21:50 | |
13. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:13 | + 28:26 | |
14. | Robotka Jan | PBM7800 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 61:17 | + 30:30 | |
15. | Mareček Jiří | ADA5901 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 66:13 | + 35:26 | |
16. | Ramach Filip | TJ Spartak první brněnská | 101:09 | + 70:22 | ||
Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bulička Martin | ZBM0807 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:01 | ||
2. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | PBM0808 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 16:23 | + 3:22 | |
3. | Tollar Jan | SK Radiosport Bílovice | 17:37 | + 4:36 | ||
4. | Komenda Jakub | PBM0712 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 20:59 | + 7:58 | |
5. | Strýčková Barbora | ADA0852 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 21:47 | + 8:46 | |
6. | Polišenská Lucie | SK Radiosport Bílovice | 23:39 | + 10:38 | ||
7. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:42 | + 11:41 | |
8. | Tollar Michal | SK Radiosport Bílovice | 26:47 | + 13:46 | ||
9. | Polišenská Kateřina | SK Radiosport Bílovice | 32:46 | + 19:45 | ||
10. | Stašková Sofie | PBM0952 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 32:53 | + 19:52 | |
11. | Svoboda Adam | PBM1001 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 38:02 | + 25:01 | |
12. | Robotková Lenka | PBM5451 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 46:37 | + 33:36 | |
13. | Pazdziora Tomáš | PBM0701 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 50:54 | + 37:53 |