Logo

Výsledky závodu: Český pohár MTBO – 1. kolo

Datum:
03.07.2021
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Hasman Jan
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad
Kategorie:
M11     M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M40A     M40B     M50     M60     M70     MW10     Open     W11     W14     W17     W20     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50     W60     W70    

M11 2.92 km, 8 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Miheljak Andraž 45S1000 OK Slovenj Gradec 22:57
2. Hähnel Ron 48D1000 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 23:55 + 0:58
3. Andrejc Aljoša 45S1100 OK Slovenj Gradec 25:36 + 2:39
4. Wohanka Antonín VRL1201 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 27:26 + 4:29
5. Ticháček Jáchym SJC1004 Sportcentrum Jičín 38:32 + 15:35

M14 3.75 km, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Schwab Filip TBM0710 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 22:22
2. Sausaitis Arnas 0060002 006 - LTU MTBO Team 25:10 + 2:48
3. Petruš Ondřej MLA0701 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 26:19 + 3:57
4. Weber Maxmilian SMR0700 SNS Smržovka 27:27 + 5:05
5. Štěpánek Ondřej TBM0809 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 28:21 + 5:59
6. Ticháček Jakub SJC0704 Sportcentrum Jičín 28:36 + 6:14
7. Miheljak Tevž 45S0700 OK Slovenj Gradec 29:21 + 6:59
8. Anděl Robin VPM0901 KOS Slavia Plzeň 30:23 + 8:01
9. Toloch Otakar GIG0900 GIGANT Orienteering 30:30 + 8:08
10. Malý Matyáš TBM0910 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 30:38 + 8:16
11. Vlach Antonín SJC0903 Sportcentrum Jičín 33:04 + 10:42
12. Bílek Vojtěch ZUP0802 MTBO ČZU Praha 33:59 + 11:37
13. La Carbonara Matteo TBM0801 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 34:48 + 12:26
14. Lesage Radek SPC0807 SPORTICUS team 35:08 + 12:46
15. Weber Sebastian SMR0900 SNS Smržovka 35:37 + 13:15
16. Světnický Antonín STE0800 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 37:14 + 14:52
17. Valavičius Matas 0510003 051 - OK Takas 43:33 + 21:11
18. Stránský Daniel STB1000 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 44:07 + 21:45
19. Vít Tomáš BSO0800 KOB Baník Sokolov 64:25 + 42:03
20. Bohuslav Fanda LPM0900 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 72:11 + 49:49
Hajn Štěpán 0180002 018 - Pawlansky Team DISK

M17 5.05 km, 17 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zrník Tomáš GIG0601 GIGANT Orienteering 25:06
2. Hnilica Hannes 21A0400 OLT Transdanubien 26:46 + 1:40
3. Vayssat Mathieu 0210004 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 27:08 + 2:02
4. BLOT TIMOTHY 0210006 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 27:17 + 2:11
5. Lukosius Nojus 0060008 006 - LTU MTBO Team 27:40 + 2:34
6. Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 27:48 + 2:42
7. Piszczorowicz Hugo 0210005 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 28:31 + 3:25
8. Lauret Jocelin 0210018 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 31:13 + 6:07
9. Folprecht Matyáš TBM0606 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 31:17 + 6:11
10. Cortés Martínez Francis 0350001 035 - ITACA AVENTURA 31:38 + 6:32
11. Hähnel Per 48D0501 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 32:28 + 7:22
12. Leclerc Nicolas 0210019 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 33:03 + 7:57
13. Toloch Eduard GIG0600 GIGANT Orienteering 33:07 + 8:01
14. Pauly Titouan 0770003 077 - CMO 33:28 + 8:22
15. Andersons Jekabs Toms 0610001 061 - Ogre OK/SC 36:03 + 10:57
16. Silvarrey Oreiro Marcos 0500001 050 - Gallaecia raid 37:45 + 12:39
17. Arturs Strakšs 0480006 048 - A2 38:25 + 13:19
18. Meier David VLI0606 Slavia Liberec orienteering 38:47 + 13:41
19. Griksas Justas 0060009 006 - LTU MTBO Team 41:25 + 16:19
20. Fernandez Moruno Juan Pedr 0260001 026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA 42:05 + 16:59
21. Laudet Alexis 0210017 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 42:15 + 17:09
22. Malý Rostislav VEY0600 YETTI Vejprty 44:58 + 19:52
23. Vlach František SJC0603 Sportcentrum Jičín 45:16 + 20:10
24. Espigares Tapia Eloy 0090003 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 47:21 + 22:15
25. Balna Rapolas 0060006 006 - LTU MTBO Team 47:29 + 22:23
26. de la Torre Roldan 0090010 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 47:33 + 22:27
Bogar Vojtěch BOR0604 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Denoual Maxence 0590002 059 - Noyon CO DISK
Bohuslav Josef LPM0401 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň DISK

M20 5.68 km, 21 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Demaret-Joly Albin 0210003 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 32:42
2. Černík Adam XHK0400 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 33:46 + 1:04
3. Lauvergne Noa 0210015 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 37:03 + 4:21
4. Kovář Ondřej VPM0200 KOS Slavia Plzeň 38:02 + 5:20
5. Espigares Tapia Noel 0090004 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 40:02 + 7:20
6. Piszczorowicz Theo 0590008 059 - Noyon CO 44:13 + 11:31
7. Smolen Karel GIG0300 GIGANT Orienteering 47:19 + 14:37
8. Moravec Jan ZAM0205 OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 49:50 + 17:08
9. Obreo Montero Alfonso 0350003 035 - ITACA AVENTURA 52:36 + 19:54
10. Čepička Václav SLA0301 SKOB Slaný 55:26 + 22:44
Wohanka Richard SLA0100 SKOB Slaný DISK

M21E 6.23 km, 23 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bogar Kryštof BOR9402 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 30:09
2. Ludvík Vojtěch STB9301 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 31:23 + 1:14
3. Hradil Jiří TZL8604 SKOB Zlín 31:59 + 1:50
4. Ludvík Matyáš STB9801 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 32:19 + 2:10
5. Steinthal Thomas 0720001 072 - FIF Hilleroed Orienterin 32:24 + 2:15
6. Kanta Martin XPU9705 PARDUBICE BIKERS 32:51 + 2:42
7. Svoboda Honza SMR7901 SNS Smržovka 33:02 + 2:53
8. Stránský Vojtěch SJC9000 Sportcentrum Jičín 33:08 + 2:59
9. Chmelař Lukáš XHK9100 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 33:22 + 3:13
10. Laciga Radek VSP8200 USK Praha 33:26 + 3:17
11. Škoda Jakub VLI8800 Slavia Liberec orienteering 34:10 + 4:01
12. Pospíšek Marek TBM8907 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 34:15 + 4:06
13. Munoz Guerrero Francis 0300003 030 - C.D. Altair 34:41 + 4:32
14. Deriaz Samson 0470001 047 - ADOC 34:52 + 4:43
15. Pourre Jeremi 0400001 040 - Balise 25 3 34:55 + 4:46
16. Bogar František BOR8904 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 34:58 + 4:49
17. Norgaard Mikkel Brunstedt 0680001 068 - OK Ost Birkerod 2 35:07 + 4:58
18. Schaffner Beat 0020001 002 - Thoemus Team 35:22 + 5:13
19. Courtois Yoann 27F9400 L.O. Sanchey 35:39 + 5:30
20. Marin Vargas Juan Fran 0090002 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 35:50 + 5:41
21. Tóth Zoltan 14H7800 MTBO Hungary 36:50 + 6:41
22. Pinsard Florian 0320001 032 - Balise 25 1 37:03 + 6:54
23. Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 SPORTICUS team 37:17 + 7:08
24. Štěpánek Martin TBM7327 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 37:20 + 7:11
25. Julius Juodišius 0170002 017 - OK Fortuna 3 37:41 + 7:32
26. Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 37:43 + 7:34
27. Pruner Petr SPC8207 SPORTICUS team 38:04 + 7:55
28. Pinsard Nicolas 0530001 053 - Bol d'air 38:10 + 8:01
29. Tišnovský Martin TBM9120 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 38:13 + 8:04
30. Sajal Martin SPC7803 SPORTICUS team 39:00 + 8:51
31. Pucherna Jan TAP7701 KOB Tretra Praha 39:27 + 9:18
32. Šabatka Zdeněk XHK8900 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 39:56 + 9:47
33. Heinols Atis 0480001 048 - A2 39:56 + 9:47
34. Rygl Jaroslav TBM7044 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 40:00 + 9:51
35. Mudrák Štěpán LCE9601 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 40:18 + 10:09
36. Domín Nikolas EKP8806 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 40:46 + 10:37
37. Chousa Esteban Enrique 0630001 063 - Club Imperdible 40:53 + 10:44
38. Rygl Miroslav TBM7205 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 41:06 + 10:57
39. Ambrazas Ignas 0060010 006 - LTU MTBO Team 41:28 + 11:19
40. Huster Mark 54D7700 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 42:01 + 11:52
41. Debray Paul 0460001 046 - Balise 25 4 42:02 + 11:53
42. Štěňha Martin SPC7608 SPORTICUS team 42:07 + 11:58
43. Sanz Alejandre Juan 0260003 026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA 42:13 + 12:04
44. Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 OK Jihlava 42:19 + 12:10
45. Grundmann Jan GIG9410 GIGANT Orienteering 42:55 + 12:46
46. Maris Heinols 0480002 048 - A2 43:30 + 13:21
47. Ryzhov Anton 0750001 075 - ESV Dresden MTBO 2 44:14 + 14:05
48. Vedral Martin SPC8306 SPORTICUS team 45:27 + 15:18
49. Smrt Martin EKP8431 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 45:37 + 15:28
50. Lauerman Jan SJI7419 OK Jihlava 45:58 + 15:49
51. Odvody Zdeněk XPU8206 PARDUBICE BIKERS 47:25 + 17:16
52. Štáfek Pavel SKL7401 SMS Team Kladno 48:17 + 18:08
53. Courtois Thomas 27F9401 L.O. Sanchey 49:43 + 19:34
54. Wilms Lukas 0570001 057 - Orienteering-Team CAU Ki 51:54 + 21:45
55. Becherer Robert 67D8900 ESV Lok Bitterfeld 52:22 + 22:13
56. Garcia Jose Ramon 0640001 064 - Pena Guara 2 54:22 + 24:13
Graubner Jan TZL8236 SKOB Zlín DISK
Stránský Jiří STB8100 TJ Stadion Nový Bor DISK
Štochel Miroslav MFP9300 Matfyz Praha DISK
Bílek Ondřej ZUP8101 MTBO ČZU Praha DISK
Klimo Thomas 21A7900 OLT Transdanubien DISK

M21A 5.68 km, 21 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jiran Jan XHK7701 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 36:07
2. Suchý Jiří SJI9201 OK Jihlava 38:40 + 2:33
3. Buriánek Vojta SMR7801 SNS Smržovka 39:09 + 3:02
4. Hegner Filip SPC8108 SPORTICUS team 39:24 + 3:17
5. Bedő Csaba 14H9200 MTBO Hungary 39:56 + 3:49
6. Bitter Aleš KNC8803 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 40:38 + 4:31
7. Drobník Lukáš SJC8500 Sportcentrum Jičín 40:38 + 4:31
8. Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 Sportcentrum Jičín 41:05 + 4:58
9. Havlíček Tomáš KNC8700 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 41:45 + 5:38
10. Pucherna Petr ZUP8002 MTBO ČZU Praha 42:10 + 6:03
11. David Josef DMS8101 Dynamo Malá Skála 42:31 + 6:24
12. Müller Pavel VSP7901 USK Praha 43:54 + 7:47
13. Horák Jan LDC9800 KOB Děčín 43:56 + 7:49
14. Tomeček Karel TSU8300 LKT 80 Šumperk 44:01 + 7:54
15. Vavrys Johan LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 44:04 + 7:57
16. Štregl Tomáš VRL7406 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 44:33 + 8:26
17. Urban Jan SBK7537 KOB START Blansko 46:02 + 9:55
18. Paulíček Jiří SJI7727 OK Jihlava 46:33 + 10:26
19. Hora Vojtěch VSP8301 USK Praha 46:54 + 10:47
20. Popule Tomáš LPM8803 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 47:31 + 11:24
21. Boček Milan TBM9228 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 47:54 + 11:47
22. Švarcbach Michal KNC7001 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 47:57 + 11:50
23. Haničák Tomáš DMS7700 Dynamo Malá Skála 48:48 + 12:41
24. Ohera Karel BLI7803 MTBO Bludný kořen 49:47 + 13:40
25. Urbaník Robert VLI7002 Slavia Liberec orienteering 51:27 + 15:20
26. Medlík Jan TSU8246 LKT 80 Šumperk 51:39 + 15:32
27. Bartoš Marián VSP8201 USK Praha 52:17 + 16:10
28. Hegner Lukáš LPM8104 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 52:34 + 16:27
29. Ištok Martin BLI8001 MTBO Bludný kořen 55:07 + 19:00
30. Opršal Juraj VBA8301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 56:12 + 20:05
31. Moravec Štěpán SJI8101 OK Jihlava 56:34 + 20:27
32. Štregl Petr VRL7303 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 99:28 + 63:21
Šebesta Petr TAP7604 KOB Tretra Praha DISK
Vaněček Jan ZUP8003 MTBO ČZU Praha DISK

M21B 5.01 km, 17 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jedlička Lukáš XHK8100 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 30:10
2. Hájek Adam KAM9202 OK Kamenice 31:07 + 0:57
3. Panovec Kryštof GIG0011 GIGANT Orienteering 31:23 + 1:13
4. Horák Pavel VSP7200 USK Praha 31:33 + 1:23
5. Jedlička Marek XHK7502 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 32:10 + 2:00
6. Březina Vojtěch TSU8600 LKT 80 Šumperk 32:34 + 2:24
7. Kadlec Jan SJI8306 OK Jihlava 34:17 + 4:07
8. Doležal Tomáš 0380001 038 - Humbuk 34:21 + 4:11
9. Šafář Jan XHK7700 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 34:25 + 4:15
10. Jiráček Josef SBK8501 KOB START Blansko 36:40 + 6:30
11. Štemberg Milan EKP8608 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 39:07 + 8:57
12. Sochor Jan SBK6922 KOB START Blansko 42:40 + 12:30
13. Bláha Adam SPC9212 SPORTICUS team 50:19 + 20:09
Kaluža Luboš ABR8200 A-team NOVO Bruntál DISK

M40A 5.91 km, 20 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jašek Petr ABR7601 A-team NOVO Bruntál 34:53
2. Sedláček Petr TSU8109 LKT 80 Šumperk 35:41 + 0:48
3. Bureš Pavel XBM7549 PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 37:13 + 2:20
4. Hons Miši SMR7700 SNS Smržovka 37:22 + 2:29
5. THIERY Sebastien 0590004 059 - Noyon CO 37:23 + 2:30
6. Kříž Libor XPU7804 PARDUBICE BIKERS 38:01 + 3:08
7. Pilz Mark 54D7600 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 39:27 + 4:34
8. Andrejc Gregor 45S7000 OK Slovenj Gradec 40:24 + 5:31
9. Schwab David TBM7401 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 41:06 + 6:13
10. Pucherna Eduard SJC7400 Sportcentrum Jičín 43:17 + 8:24
11. Miheljak Blaž 45S7500 OK Slovenj Gradec 43:19 + 8:26
12. Horák Martin LDC7100 KOB Děčín 45:06 + 10:13
13. Linhart Aleš GIG7200 GIGANT Orienteering 45:14 + 10:21
14. Raj Gregor 45S7400 OK Slovenj Gradec 47:48 + 12:55
15. Bang Norgaard Morten 0650005 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 48:57 + 14:04
16. Urválek Jan TCB8101 SK Technik České Budějovice 50:27 + 15:34
17. Obuškevič Jan SMR7000 SNS Smržovka 52:06 + 17:13
18. Handtrack Olaf 0160001 016 - Eintracht Munster 2020 e 52:35 + 17:42
19. La Carbonara Claudio TBM7337 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 54:28 + 19:35
20. Petruš Marek MLA7500 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 57:04 + 22:11
21. Ambrož Pavel TBM7339 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 57:24 + 22:31
22. Röhner Uwe 0340001 034 - IHW Alex Berlin 57:31 + 22:38
23. Folprecht Jaroslav TBM7305 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 63:39 + 28:46
24. BARRERA TELLO JULIO 0370001 037 - club ibon 70:00 + 35:07
Musil Pavel SJC7705 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
Pais Mart 0440001 044 - Metsaratturid MTBO DISK
Fernandez Collado Andres M 0260002 026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA DISK
de la Torre Vega An 0090011 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids DISK

M40B 5.01 km, 17 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Izdný Pavel SJI7613 OK Jihlava 32:07
2. Kunz Martin GIG7100 GIGANT Orienteering 32:19 + 0:12
3. Bohuslav Václav LPM7206 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 32:51 + 0:44
4. Vít Daniel BSO7300 KOB Baník Sokolov 34:22 + 2:15
5. Fejk Zbyněk SJC7501 Sportcentrum Jičín 36:24 + 4:17
6. Lukavec Petr SMR7800 SNS Smržovka 37:23 + 5:16
7. Meier Milan VLI7301 Slavia Liberec orienteering 38:42 + 6:35
8. Nedopílek David ABR7602 A-team NOVO Bruntál 40:08 + 8:01
9. Ranonis Gediminas 0430002 043 - OK Fortuna 2 40:20 + 8:13
10. Chamraďa Dušan GIG7601 GIGANT Orienteering 41:01 + 8:54
11. Vajda Péter 14H8000 MTBO Hungary 41:54 + 9:47
12. Vozka Radim BLI7402 MTBO Bludný kořen 42:42 + 10:35
13. Pročke Michal 0070001 007 - Hakoach 43:38 + 11:31
14. Šafek Jiří SBK7621 KOB START Blansko 44:21 + 12:14
15. Kurečka Robert ABM7210 KOB ALFA Brno 46:58 + 14:51
16. Malý Martin TBM7610 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 47:19 + 15:12
17. Zemko Zdeněk SLA7300 SKOB Slaný 53:00 + 20:53
18. Molnár Attila 12H7001 Tipo Orienteering Club 53:27 + 21:20
19. Weber Roman SMR7701 SNS Smržovka 57:45 + 25:38
20. Provazník Dušan TBM7301 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 60:45 + 28:38
21. Veruňák Jiří TAP8003 KOB Tretra Praha 77:26 + 45:19
Smaržík Jan LPM6910 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň DISK
Malý Zdeněk VEY7200 YETTI Vejprty DISK
Čepička Václav SLA7201 SKOB Slaný DISK

M50 5.36 km, 19 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zrník Tomáš GIG7118 GIGANT Orienteering 33:54
2. Dudić Marko 45S7100 OK Slovenj Gradec 34:09 + 0:15
3. Rolandas Griksas 0450002 051 - OK Takas 34:11 + 0:17
4. Svoboda Petr SLA6803 SKOB Slaný 34:31 + 0:37
5. Pinsard Frederic 0120001 012 - AS SAMOIS 34:37 + 0:43
6. Toloch Alexandr GIG7000 GIGANT Orienteering 36:00 + 2:06
7. Pauly Alexis 0770001 077 - CMO 36:08 + 2:14
8. Niggli Jurg 0110002 011 - OJura 36:40 + 2:46
9. Zilinskas Tautvydas 0710002 071 - IOSK Budakalnis 36:51 + 2:57
10. Jurgaitis Vaidas 0450001 045 - Sakas OSK 37:02 + 3:08
11. Hejna Jiří SPC6201 SPORTICUS team 37:47 + 3:53
12. Vanka Petr OKP6801 SK OK 24 Praha 38:00 + 4:06
13. Skoupý Jan GIG7001 GIGANT Orienteering 38:08 + 4:14
14. Mahler Georges 0130001 013 - SCAPA Nancy 38:16 + 4:22
15. Holinka Martin ZPV6712 KOB ZPV Prostějov 38:26 + 4:32
16. Kareis Martin VLI6501 Slavia Liberec orienteering 38:30 + 4:36
17. Tevelis Ričardas 0420001 042 - O! Klaipeda 38:53 + 4:59
18. Mach Radovan OKP6605 SK OK 24 Praha 39:11 + 5:17
19. Rubaževičius Jurgis 0250001 025 - OK Fortuna 1 39:40 + 5:46
20. Dube-Spuhn Michael 0490001 049 - TSV Karlshorst 40:00 + 6:06
21. Deijgers Dirk 0040001 004 - HAMOK 40:10 + 6:16
22. Král Jiří TSU5941 LKT 80 Šumperk 40:24 + 6:30
23. Křeček Miroslav ZPV6213 KOB ZPV Prostějov 40:53 + 6:59
24. Princ David TCB6901 SK Technik České Budějovice 41:04 + 7:10
25. Kolář Rudolf ABR6301 A-team NOVO Bruntál 42:25 + 8:31
26. Argaláš Jaroslav TBM6213 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 42:54 + 9:00
27. Pařízek Petr SMR7001 SNS Smržovka 42:55 + 9:01
28. Sanz Balgauer Carlos 0260004 026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA 43:26 + 9:32
29. CUCALON SENEN 0220001 022 - Pena Guara 1 43:34 + 9:40
30. Bogar Leoš BOR6603 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 43:41 + 9:47
31. Poreiters Didzis 0730001 073 - Ozons/RSP 43:52 + 9:58
32. Sturm Michael 67D6800 ESV Lok Bitterfeld 43:54 + 10:00
33. Novotný Petr TZL6601 SKOB Zlín 44:49 + 10:55
34. Vít Vlastimil BSO6800 KOB Baník Sokolov 46:37 + 12:43
35. Náhlovský David TBM6512 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 46:46 + 12:52
36. Naveros Rejon Ramiro 0090007 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 48:23 + 14:29
37. Thiermann Sven 0270003 027 - OLV Potsdam 48:24 + 14:30
38. Žilovas Devis 0510002 051 - OK Takas 51:10 + 17:16
39. Sausaitis Mindaugas 0420002 042 - O! Klaipeda 51:36 + 17:42
40. Madella Remo 0560001 056 - REM MAPS 53:02 + 19:08
41. Dankó István 12H6900 Tipo Orienteering Club 53:40 + 19:46
42. Kašpar Jaroslav TSU7000 LKT 80 Šumperk 53:57 + 20:03
43. Denoual Jean-Luc 0590001 059 - Noyon CO 55:05 + 21:11
44. Moriana Lucas 0200001 020 - VELETA 55:29 + 21:35
45. Šimek Miroslav LME6300 SK Los Mělník 56:15 + 22:21
46. Leclerc Laurent 27F7901 L.O. Sanchey 57:30 + 23:36
47. Espigares Diaz Manuel 0090005 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 65:39 + 31:45
48. Řízek Jaroslav VIP6501 SK VIPrahlo 65:57 + 32:03
49. Janků Josef KVS6200 SKOB Kobra Vsetín 66:13 + 32:19
50. Němec Lubomír ABR6201 A-team NOVO Bruntál 71:23 + 37:29
Vervoort Wim 0030002 003 - CO Liege belgique DISK
Valík Luděk GIG7101 GIGANT Orienteering DISK
Nekoranec Petr TZL6700 SKOB Zlín DISK
Hajn Zbyněk 0180001 018 - Pawlansky Team DISK

M60 5.05 km, 17 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Heinrich Peter 74D6000 ESV Dresden MTBO 29:24
2. Jankó Tamás 22H5800 Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. 30:22 + 0:58
3. Sucksdorf Bjarke 0600002 060 - Allerod OK 31:22 + 1:58
4. Sonnenberg Sergej 1ZD0000 Osnabrücker TB 32:27 + 3:03
5. Männel Harald 48D5500 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 34:34 + 5:10
6. Hansen Troels Bent 0600001 060 - Allerod OK 35:11 + 5:47
7. Pospíšek Zbyněk TBM6007 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 35:13 + 5:49
8. Kuchař Pavel SJC6000 Sportcentrum Jičín 37:11 + 7:47
9. Denaix Michel 0210002 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 38:18 + 8:54
10. Dravetz Walter TZL5418 SKOB Zlín 39:03 + 9:39
11. Flašar Jan KCK5701 KOB Český Krumlov 39:44 + 10:20
12. Doehler Bernd 0100001 010 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr 41:06 + 11:42
13. Müller Peter 081 - Mythen-Sport.ch 41:30 + 12:06
14. Hermet Andre 0210001 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 42:20 + 12:56
15. Rahm Walter 0800001 080 - OLG Pfäffikon 42:20 + 12:56
16. Fremder Dietmar 48D5600 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 44:05 + 14:41
17. Vrábel Jaromír ABR6102 A-team NOVO Bruntál 44:13 + 14:49
18. Jánoška Jozef RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 45:39 + 16:15
19. Bochenek Milan EKP5601 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 49:49 + 20:25
20. Breitwieser Steffen 0550001 055 - SV Wissenschaft quedlinb 51:04 + 21:40
21. Havlíček Ivo KNC5800 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 51:52 + 22:28
22. Adrián Petr EKP5600 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 53:41 + 24:17
23. Kretzschmar Ulrich 0310001 031 - ESV Dresden 59:46 + 30:22
24. Pšenička Miloslav TCB6101 SK Technik České Budějovice 60:17 + 30:53
25. Vodovnik Mirko 45S5600 OK Slovenj Gradec 75:02 + 45:38
26. Kadlec Luděk VEY5600 YETTI Vejprty 75:12 + 45:48
27. Laciga Zdeněk VSP5200 USK Praha 99:46 + 70:22
Maliňák Vladimír KVS5901 SKOB Kobra Vsetín DISK

M70 3.71 km, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nejedlý Petr TZL5101 SKOB Zlín 37:17
2. Kuchař Vladimír BOR4902 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 51:19 + 14:02
3. Timmermans Rob 0540001 054 - Asub 55:34 + 18:17
4. Hidas Sándor 14H4800 MTBO Hungary 57:49 + 20:32
5. Jelínek Petr TZL4902 SKOB Zlín 63:48 + 26:31
6. Deseő László 14H4300 MTBO Hungary 71:31 + 34:14
7. Němec Vladimír SLA4202 SKOB Slaný 71:59 + 34:42
8. Bjornoen Soren 0650002 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 123:15 + 85:58

MW10 1.00 km, 8 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horák Kryštof VSP1400 USK Praha 24:45
2. Malá Lucie TBM1165 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 28:41 + 3:56
3. Kalina Oskar SPC1502 SPORTICUS team 30:59 + 6:14
4. Jedličková Michaela XHK1350 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 31:16 + 6:31
5. Vozka Ondřej NER - neregistrovaní 31:48 + 7:03
6. Lauermanová Eva SJI1353 OK Jihlava 31:53 + 7:08
7. Odvodyová Nikola XPU1252 PARDUBICE BIKERS 32:46 + 8:01
8. Křenek Jan VPM1101 KOS Slavia Plzeň 32:50 + 8:05
9. Müllerová Karla VSP1351 USK Praha 34:36 + 9:51
10. Lauerman Jan SJI1515 OK Jihlava 35:16 + 10:31
11. Schwabová Barbora TBM1188 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 35:22 + 10:37
12. Jašek Vít ABR1111 A-team NOVO Bruntál 35:52 + 11:07
13. Schaffner Linus Nora NER - neregistrovaní 38:56 + 14:11
14. Drobník Kryštof SJC1502 Sportcentrum Jičín 42:00 + 17:15
15. Wohanka Metoděj VRL1601 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 44:50 + 20:05
16. Křenek Martin VPM1301 KOS Slavia Plzeň 44:55 + 20:10
17. Pucherna Štěpán TAP1400 KOB Tretra Praha 47:48 + 23:03
18. Rauch Jonáš VPM1500 KOS Slavia Plzeň 50:28 + 25:43
19. Odvody Vilém XPU1502 PARDUBICE BIKERS 50:31 + 25:46
20. Bouchal Vít VPM1616 KOS Slavia Plzeň 50:33 + 25:48
21. Sedláček Štěpán NER - neregistrovaní 51:05 + 26:20
22. Drobník Tadeáš SJC1301 Sportcentrum Jičín 51:36 + 26:51
23. Moravec Adam SJI1800 OK Jihlava 52:50 + 28:05
24. Buriánek Sam NER - neregistrovaní 55:42 + 30:57
25. Šimek Přemysl LME1400 SK Los Mělník 56:02 + 31:17
26. Bartošová Natálie VSP145 USK Praha 58:00 + 33:15
27. Ševčíková Linda EKP1353 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 58:25 + 33:40
28. Müllerová Ludmila VSP1550 USK Praha 58:30 + 33:45
29. Veruňáková Žofie TAP1450 KOB Tretra Praha 58:41 + 33:56
30. Nehasilová Anna BOR1401 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 60:56 + 36:11
31. Pais Marta 0440003 044 - Metsaratturid MTBO 65:34 + 40:49
32. Pais Martina 0440004 044 - Metsaratturid MTBO 65:40 + 40:55
33. Tomeček Adam NER - neregistrovaní 67:27 + 42:42
34. Kurečková Zuzana TBM1377 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 68:06 + 43:21
35. Straková Nora LME1350 SK Los Mělník 70:06 + 45:21
36. Ohera Petr NER - neregistrovaní 89:14 + 64:29
Ševčík Ondra EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK
Bartoš Martin VSP1700 USK Praha DISK
König Teodor SBK1699 KOB START Blansko DISK
Šafek Jakob SBK - KOB START Blansko DISK
Rauch Tobiáš VPM1300 KOS Slavia Plzeň DISK
Veruňák Jurášek TAP KOB Tretra Praha DISK

Open 4.22 km, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pospíšková Magdalena TBM9150 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 37:21
2. Náměstková Denisa EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 48:41 + 11:20
3. Kindermann Mike 48D7202 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 52:28 + 15:07
4. Maxa Jakub 0690001 069 - Poprvé 53:20 + 15:59
5. Kiss Gábor 015 - Soproni Mafc 58:20 + 20:59
6. Baceviciute Medeina 0710003 071 - IOSK Budakalnis 74:17 + 36:56
7. Rothkegel Thomas 18D6700 Post SV Dresden 79:24 + 42:03
8. Dudešková Soňa NER - neregistrovaní 99:47 + 62:26
9. Majer Filip 0760001 076 - Plzeň 113:36 + 76:15
10. Szlávy Anna 0150002 015 - Soproni Mafc 139:06 + 101:45
11. Veruňáková Petra TAP8350 KOB Tretra Praha 139:18 + 101:57
12. Černá Lucie LPM8354 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 161:42 + 124:21

W11 2.92 km, 8 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Raj Lili Ivana 45S1050 OK Slovenj Gradec 22:44
2. Jedličková Lucie XHK1050 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 23:09 + 0:25
3. La Carbonara Noemi TBM1156 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 26:22 + 3:38
4. Ryglová Beáta TBM1158 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 27:00 + 4:16
5. Vozková Veronika BLI1050 MTBO Bludný kořen 30:11 + 7:27
6. Kalinová Lisa SPC1158 SPORTICUS team 34:03 + 11:19
7. Andělová Viktorka VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň 43:19 + 20:35
8. Veselá Julie 1051 NER - neregistrovaní 51:30 + 28:46
9. Andrejc Miša 45S1051 OK Slovenj Gradec 66:16 + 43:32
Chamraďa Elvira GIG1050 GIGANT Orienteering DISK

W14 3.55 km, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ryglová Adéla TBM0857 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 26:14
2. Annija Ošane 0480004 048 - A2 31:38 + 5:24
3. Beránková Hedvika VPM0850 KOS Slavia Plzeň 34:05 + 7:51
4. Kalinová Ella SPC0961 SPORTICUS team 35:58 + 9:44
5. Folprecht Mia TBM0858 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 36:15 + 10:01
6. Raj Ema Pika 45S0850 OK Slovenj Gradec 37:03 + 10:49
7. Adele Balanasa 0480003 048 - A2 39:02 + 12:48
8. Šimková Anežka LME0950 SK Los Mělník 48:59 + 22:45
9. Kalvaityte Patricija 0060004 006 - LTU MTBO Team 55:19 + 29:05

W17 4.30 km, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vytene Puisyte 0060011 006 - LTU MTBO Team 25:34
2. BARDINE ENOLA 0210010 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 29:20 + 3:46
3. Sipos Anne-Caroline 0210014 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 29:43 + 4:09
4. Tevelyte Eidvile 0060003 006 - LTU MTBO Team 30:06 + 4:32
5. Leclerc Margaux 0210009 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 30:06 + 4:32
6. Messnerová Lucie VRL0456 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 30:58 + 5:24
7. Stránská Sofie STB0851 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 31:05 + 5:31
8. de la Torre Roldan 0090009 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 31:34 + 6:00
9. Burešová Veronika XBM0550 PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 31:56 + 6:22
10. Anete Actina 0480007 048 - A2 32:17 + 6:43
11. TISSANDIER AGATHE 0210013 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 32:50 + 7:16
12. Chamraďa Natali GIG0450 GIGANT Orienteering 33:05 + 7:31
13. Kurečková Klára TBM0667 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 33:58 + 8:24
14. Poreitere Ramona 0730002 073 - Ozons/RSP 34:05 + 8:31
15. Boussier Jade 0210011 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 34:29 + 8:55
16. Kadlecová Tereza VEY0650 YETTI Vejprty 34:32 + 8:58
17. Brunstedt Norgaard Miri 0650004 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 34:33 + 8:59
18. Lauvergne Gaia 0210016 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 35:36 + 10:02
19. Colle Lola 0210012 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 36:15 + 10:41
20. Martinez Gomez Sofia 0240001 024 - COMPAS 36:16 + 10:42
21. Zemková Pavlína SLA0551 SKOB Slaný 37:21 + 11:47
22. Doncel Rodríguez Laura 0350002 035 - ITACA AVENTURA 37:32 + 11:58
23. Thiermann Lucy 0270002 027 - OLV Potsdam 40:50 + 15:16
24. Villar Thiery Faustine 0590005 059 - Noyon CO 41:29 + 15:55
25. Eva Grauda 0480005 048 - A2 42:01 + 16:27
26. Denisovaite Rugile 0060005 006 - LTU MTBO Team 43:24 + 17:50
27. Vanková Anna OKP0550 SK OK 24 Praha 57:52 + 32:18

W20 4.81 km, 17 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pauly Lilou 0210007 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 24:45
2. Hnilica Jana 21A0250 OLT Transdanubien 26:25 + 1:40
3. Linnus Mari 0700001 070 - Värska OK Peko 27:02 + 2:17
4. Štreglová Zuzana VRL0251 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 28:08 + 3:23
5. Colle Lou 0210008 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 29:18 + 4:33
6. Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251 Sportcentrum Jičín 31:18 + 6:33

W21E 5.42 km, 21 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kubínová Veronika SKV9752 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 31:09
2. Christoffersen Cacilie 0650006 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 34:06 + 2:57
3. Tichovská Martina VSP8650 USK Praha 34:44 + 3:35
4. Nováková Kateřina OKP9450 SK OK 24 Praha 35:15 + 4:06
5. Nedomlelová Lucie XHK0250 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 35:54 + 4:45
6. Kubínová Romana SKV9452 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 35:58 + 4:49
7. Musilová Vendula SJC8355 Sportcentrum Jičín 36:09 + 5:00
8. Schaffner Christine 0020002 002 - Thoemus Team 36:17 + 5:08
9. Rudkiewicz Lucie 0320002 032 - Balise 25 1 36:33 + 5:24
10. Ančicová Stanislava VBA8454 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 36:53 + 5:44
11. Lacigová Michaela VSP8152 USK Praha 38:11 + 7:02
12. Gigon Michaela 21A7650 OLT Transdanubien 38:14 + 7:05
13. Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 SPORTICUS team 38:22 + 7:13
14. Devillers Constance 0360001 036 - Balise 25 2 38:24 + 7:15
15. Karolina Mickevičiute Juo 0170001 017 - OK Fortuna 3 39:10 + 8:01
16. Haltof Ewa ABR9499 A-team NOVO Bruntál 39:53 + 8:44
17. Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 40:40 + 9:31
18. Mědílková Iva SPC7160 SPORTICUS team 41:03 + 9:54
19. Hrdinová Marie VSP7852 USK Praha 41:38 + 10:29
20. Drobníková Markéta SJC8450 Sportcentrum Jičín 42:23 + 11:14
21. Bártíková Zuzana XPU8954 PARDUBICE BIKERS 44:05 + 12:56
22. Červená Adéla XHK9750 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 44:11 + 13:02
23. Svobodová Katu SMR8451 SNS Smržovka 44:24 + 13:15
24. Kamererová Valerie STB9450 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 45:07 + 13:58
25. Dannowski Anke 74D7850 ESV Dresden MTBO 45:21 + 14:12
26. Tamás Bianka 14H9900 MTBO Hungary 51:34 + 20:25

W21A 4.81 km, 17 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jedličková Zuzana XHK8150 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 26:44
2. La Carbonara Hana TBM7652 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 26:53 + 0:09
3. Nováková Lenka EKP8062 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 27:52 + 1:08
4. Arlauskiene Ramune 0060001 006 - LTU MTBO Team 28:46 + 2:02
5. Tomečková Zuzana TSU8279 LKT 80 Šumperk 28:54 + 2:10
6. Chudíková Barbora SJI7850 OK Jihlava 29:13 + 2:29
7. Uhnavá Markéta SBK8485 KOB START Blansko 29:55 + 3:11
8. Denoual Marine 0590003 059 - Noyon CO 30:00 + 3:16
9. Bogarová Adélka VSP9050 USK Praha 30:45 + 4:01
10. Puchernová Zuzana TAP8453 KOB Tretra Praha 30:46 + 4:02
11. Hnátková Tereza SPC9271 SPORTICUS team 31:00 + 4:16
12. Odvodyová Šárka XPU8352 PARDUBICE BIKERS 33:15 + 6:31
13. Lukavcová Ivana SMR8754 SNS Smržovka 33:52 + 7:08
14. Balažič Petja 45S8350 OK Slovenj Gradec 33:55 + 7:11
15. Zrníková Adéla GIG0050 GIGANT Orienteering 35:46 + 9:02
16. Kiacová Veronika XPU9953 PARDUBICE BIKERS 35:47 + 9:03
17. Zilinskiene Kira 0710001 071 - IOSK Budakalnis 36:05 + 9:21
18. Beržinská Soňa SBK8554 KOB START Blansko 36:18 + 9:34
19. Vedralová Veronika SPC8853 SPORTICUS team 39:50 + 13:06
20. Štembergová Lucie EKP8851 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 41:28 + 14:44
21. Haničáková Denisa DMS8350 Dynamo Malá Skála 41:30 + 14:46
22. Tichá Jana KNC9250 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 42:01 + 15:17
23. Barnetová Veronika XPU9952 PARDUBICE BIKERS 42:58 + 16:14
24. Hanzlíčková Martina EKP8452 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 43:48 + 17:04
25. Klíchová Jana SSU8151 SK Severka Šumperk 44:48 + 18:04
Jiranová Kateřina XHK8350 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové DISK

W21B 4.03 km, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ticháčková Magdalena SJC7962 Sportcentrum Jičín 30:23
2. Hanáková Terka SMR8950 SNS Smržovka 33:36 + 3:13
3. Lacigová Marie VSP0050 USK Praha 34:19 + 3:56
4. Königová Jana SBK8661 KOB START Blansko 35:09 + 4:46
5. Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 KOB Dobruška 35:17 + 4:54
6. Horová Klára VSP8455 USK Praha 39:47 + 9:24
7. Matoušková Petra BLI7650 MTBO Bludný kořen 42:38 + 12:15
8. Niggli Daria 0110003 011 - OJura 50:03 + 19:40
9. Nehasilová Petra BOR8253 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 51:26 + 21:03
10. Hodová Eliška TZL0056 SKOB Zlín 53:27 + 23:04
11. Ranoniene Loreta 0430001 043 - OK Fortuna 2 53:57 + 23:34
12. Rohtla Merle 0440002 044 - Metsaratturid MTBO 55:23 + 25:00
13. Coufalová Markéta TSU8894 LKT 80 Šumperk 57:09 + 26:46
14. Vajda-Kovács Ágnes 14H8250 MTBO Hungary 87:24 + 57:01
Hejnová Aneta SPC9356 SPORTICUS team DISK

W40 4.30 km, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Füzy Anna 14H7650 MTBO Hungary 27:57
2. Randáková Helena VRL7452 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 29:48 + 1:51
3. Villar Aurelie 0590006 059 - Noyon CO 30:34 + 2:37
4. Pařízková Věrka SMR7151 SNS Smržovka 32:04 + 4:07
5. Pauly Marianne 0770002 077 - CMO 32:07 + 4:10
6. Walther Katja 0520001 052 - Naturfreunde Villach AT 32:15 + 4:18
7. Vavrysová Lenka TZL7400 SKOB Zlín 32:42 + 4:45
8. Honsová Lenka SMR7750 SNS Smržovka 33:15 + 5:18
9. Černá Jitka 0090001 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 33:21 + 5:24
10. Chmelíková Michaela GIG7550 GIGANT Orienteering 34:37 + 6:40
11. Malá Alice TBM7991 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 34:57 + 7:00
12. Mair Lucy 0580001 058 - OL Kufstein 34:59 + 7:02
13. Reinartaite Vaida 0740001 074 - Fortuna 35:49 + 7:52
14. Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 35:56 + 7:59
15. Vaněčková Petra ZUP7950 MTBO ČZU Praha 37:04 + 9:07
16. Rychterová Dana SMR6950 SNS Smržovka 37:39 + 9:42
17. Ryglová Kateřina TBM7372 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 38:04 + 10:07
18. Valíková Petra GIG7350 GIGANT Orienteering 38:19 + 10:22
19. Linhartová Martina GIG7750 GIGANT Orienteering 39:19 + 11:22
20. Brunstedt Katja 0650003 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 39:26 + 11:29
21. Raj Nastja 45S0000 OK Slovenj Gradec 39:39 + 11:42
22. Jašková Šárka ABR7751 A-team NOVO Bruntál 40:55 + 12:58
23. Jelínková Irena TBM7664 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 42:07 + 14:10
24. Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 42:41 + 14:44
25. Zemková Helena SLA7450 SKOB Slaný 42:58 + 15:01
26. Balčiunaite Lina 0510001 051 - OK Takas 43:37 + 15:40
27. Michálková Alice GIG7650 GIGANT Orienteering 46:13 + 18:16
28. Kummerlöwe Juliane 0270001 027 - OLV Potsdam 48:46 + 20:49
29. Macholdová Iva SMR7452 SNS Smržovka 52:19 + 24:22
30. Janků Kateřina KVS7450 SKOB Kobra Vsetín 52:38 + 24:41
31. Itaniemi Janita GIG8051 GIGANT Orienteering 54:26 + 26:29
32. Weberová Ivana SMR7650 SNS Smržovka 56:56 + 28:59
33. Visinski Andrejc Maja 45S8150 OK Slovenj Gradec 56:59 + 29:02
34. Miranda Guerrero Miriam 0300002 030 - C.D. Altair 62:01 + 34:04
35. Kordiš Miheljak Urška 45S7550 OK Slovenj Gradec 68:10 + 40:13
36. Straková Linda LME7950 SK Los Mělník 68:28 + 40:31
37. Buriánková Ivka SMR7450 SNS Smržovka 80:30 + 52:33
38. Mezga Tanja 45S7301 OK Slovenj Gradec 82:56 + 54:59
39. Török Lavinia 0190001 019 - ÖTK Wien 96:13 + 68:16
Gajdová Kristina VSP7752 USK Praha DISK

W50 3.71 km, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dohnalová Jindra VIP6251 SK VIPrahlo 31:33
2. Abelová Ivana STB6798 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 32:20 + 0:47
3. Ute Schoenfeld 1UD6750 SV TU Ilmenau 33:26 + 1:53
4. Rubaževičiene Giedre 0250002 025 - OK Fortuna 1 33:49 + 2:16
5. Hnilica Sonja 21A6850 OLT Transdanubien 35:50 + 4:17
6. Maliňáková Eva TSU6550 LKT 80 Šumperk 36:59 + 5:26
7. Švarcbachová Jaroslava KNC6754 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 37:08 + 5:35
8. Sihver Wiebke 18D6850 Post SV Dresden 37:12 + 5:39
9. Kubínová Jana SKV6751 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 41:57 + 10:24
10. Rodriguez Paloma 0200002 020 - VELETA 42:13 + 10:40
11. Courtois Agnes 27F6450 L.O. Sanchey 44:43 + 13:10
12. Renard Françoise 0030001 003 - CO Liege belgique 45:30 + 13:57
13. Spehr Uta 0100002 010 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr 52:47 + 21:14
14. Roldan Segura Cristina 0090012 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 57:26 + 25:53
Németh Ágnes 12H6950 Tipo Orienteering Club DISK
Leonhardt Annette 18D6750 Post SV Dresden DISK

W60 3.71 km, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Králová Dana TSU5896 LKT 80 Šumperk 32:20
2. Bochenková Jana DOR6150 OK Dobříš 47:25 + 15:05
3. Lacigová Ivana VSP5950 USK Praha 48:56 + 16:36
4. Perůtková Ivana TSU5850 LKT 80 Šumperk 52:59 + 20:39
5. Balažič Irena 45S6050 OK Slovenj Gradec 56:03 + 23:43
6. Havlíčková Jindřiška KNC6150 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 64:33 + 32:13
Pospíšková Luisa TBM5959 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
Flašarová Marie KCK5756 KOB Český Krumlov DISK

W70 3.41 km, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Brunstedt Kirsten 0650001 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 58:05