Logo
Datum:
04.07.2021
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hašek Ondřej
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Hašek Ondřej
Kategorie:
M11     M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M40A     M40B     M50     M60     M70     MW10     Open     W11     W14     W17     W20     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50     W60     W70    

M11 6.38 km, 8 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 0

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Wohanka Antonín VRL1201 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 57:06
2. Andrejc Aljoša 45S1100 OK Slovenj Gradec 60:02 + 2:56
3. Miheljak Andraž 45S1000 OK Slovenj Gradec 61:52 + 4:46
4. Hähnel Ron 48D1000 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 77:14 + 20:08
Ticháček Jáchym SJC1004 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK

M14 6.72 km, 9 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 5500

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Schwab Filip TBM0710 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 40:10 5953
2. Weber Maxmilian SMR0700 SNS Smržovka 41:28 + 1:18 5772
3. Ticháček Jakub SJC0704 Sportcentrum Jičín 42:42 + 2:32 5600
4. Sausaitis Arnas 0060002 006 - LTU MTBO Team 45:42 + 5:32
5. La Carbonara Matteo TBM0801 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 49:04 + 8:54 4713
6. Toloch Otakar GIG0900 GIGANT Orienteering 50:18 + 10:08 4541
7. Petruš Ondřej MLA0701 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 51:11 + 11:01 4418
8. Bílek Vojtěch ZUP0802 MTBO ČZU Praha 51:59 + 11:49 4306
9. Anděl Robin VPM0901 KOS Slavia Plzeň 52:10 + 12:00 4281
10. Lesage Radek SPC0807 SPORTICUS team 52:46 + 12:36 4197
11. Štěpánek Ondřej TBM0809 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 54:13 + 14:03 3995
12. Vlach Antonín SJC0903 Sportcentrum Jičín 55:11 + 15:01 3861
13. Weber Sebastian SMR0900 SNS Smržovka 64:01 + 23:51 2630
14. Malý Matyáš TBM0910 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 64:01 + 23:51 2630
15. Světnický Antonín STE0800 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 70:06 + 29:56
16. Miheljak Tevž 45S0700 OK Slovenj Gradec 72:37 + 32:27
17. Valavičius Matas 0510003 051 - OK Takas 76:13 + 36:03
18. Vít Tomáš BSO0800 KOB Baník Sokolov 76:54 + 36:44 835
19. Stránský Daniel STB1000 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 87:47 + 47:37 0
20. Hajn Štěpán 0180002 018 - Pawlansky Team 165:57 + 125:47
Bohuslav Fanda LPM0900 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň DISK

M17 14.71 km, 13 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 6278

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Vayssat Mathieu 0210004 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 76:12
2. Lukosius Nojus 0060008 006 - LTU MTBO Team 78:07 + 1:55
3. Zrník Tomáš GIG0601 GIGANT Orienteering 78:30 + 2:18 7630
4. Piszczorowicz Hugo 0210005 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 81:14 + 5:02
5. Hnilica Hannes 21A0400 OLT Transdanubien 82:37 + 6:25
6. Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 85:34 + 9:22 7130
7. BLOT TIMOTHY 0210006 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 86:02 + 9:50
8. Hähnel Per 48D0501 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 92:21 + 16:09
9. Lauret Jocelin 0210018 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 92:53 + 16:41
10. Andersons Jekabs Toms 0610001 061 - Ogre OK/SC 93:17 + 17:05
11. Pauly Titouan 0770003 077 - CMO 105:13 + 29:01
12. Fernandez Moruno Juan Pedr 0260001 026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA 106:50 + 30:38
13. Leclerc Nicolas 0210019 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 108:30 + 32:18
14. Lusky Gregor 74D0602 ESV Dresden MTBO 108:44 + 32:32
15. Cortés Martínez Francis 0350001 035 - ITACA AVENTURA 108:47 + 32:35
16. Denoual Maxence 0590002 059 - Noyon CO 108:52 + 32:40
17. Lucassen Thomas 74D0601 ESV Dresden MTBO 109:59 + 33:47
18. Arturs Strakšs 0480006 048 - A2 113:00 + 36:48
19. Balna Rapolas 0060006 006 - LTU MTBO Team 114:06 + 37:54
20. de la Torre Roldan 0090010 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 115:04 + 38:52
21. Toloch Eduard GIG0600 GIGANT Orienteering 115:26 + 39:14 5017
22. Silvarrey Oreiro Marcos 0500001 050 - Gallaecia raid 115:50 + 39:38
23. Laudet Alexis 0210017 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 119:10 + 42:58
24. Folprecht Matyáš TBM0606 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 122:50 + 46:38 4493
25. Meier David VLI0606 Slavia Liberec orienteering 129:05 + 52:53 4051
26. Vlach František SJC0603 Sportcentrum Jičín 132:14 + 56:02 3828
27. Malý Rostislav VEY0600 YETTI Vejprty 136:28 + 60:16 3528
28. Espigares Tapia Eloy 0090003 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 151:02 + 74:50
Bogar Vojtěch BOR0604 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK 0

M20 20.01 km, 21 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 7898

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Demaret-Joly Albin 0210003 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 100:21
2. Wohanka Richard SLA0100 SKOB Slaný 108:44 + 8:23 8733
3. Lauvergne Noa 0210015 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 114:47 + 14:26
4. Černík Adam XHK0400 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 115:08 + 14:47 8270
5. Kovář Ondřej VPM0200 KOS Slavia Plzeň 120:35 + 20:14 7877
6. Espigares Tapia Noel 0090004 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 123:09 + 22:48
7. Smolen Karel GIG0300 GIGANT Orienteering 130:08 + 29:47 7187
8. Obreo Montero Alfonso 0350003 035 - ITACA AVENTURA 144:30 + 44:09
9. Čepička Václav SLA0301 SKOB Slaný 154:16 + 53:55 5444
10. Moravec Jan ZAM0205 OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 160:46 + 60:25 4974
Piszczorowicz Theo 0590008 059 - Noyon CO DISK

M21E 25.02 km, 25 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 9807

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Ludvík Vojtěch STB9301 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 114:12 10517
2. Bogar Kryštof BOR9402 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 114:46 + 0:34 10467
3. Steinthal Thomas 0720001 072 - FIF Hilleroed Orienterin 118:57 + 4:45
4. Deriaz Samson 0470001 047 - ADOC 120:18 + 6:06
5. Škoda Jakub VLI8800 Slavia Liberec orienteering 121:06 + 6:54 9908
6. Svoboda Honza SMR7901 SNS Smržovka 121:19 + 7:07 9889
7. Chmelař Lukáš XHK9100 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 122:03 + 7:51 9825
8. Laciga Radek VSP8200 USK Praha 123:34 + 9:22 9691
9. Debray Paul 0460001 046 - Balise 25 4 124:07 + 9:55
10. Stránský Jiří STB8100 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 125:12 + 11:00 9547
11. Hradil Jiří TZL8604 SKOB Zlín 125:35 + 11:23 9513
12. Norgaard Mikkel Brunstedt 0680001 068 - OK Ost Birkerod 2 126:04 + 11:52
13. Riabinin Petr 0390001 039 - UKS Falenica Warszawa 126:25 + 12:13
14. Ambrazas Ignas 0060010 006 - LTU MTBO Team 126:25 + 12:13
15. Bogar František BOR8904 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 127:35 + 13:23 9336
16. Schaffner Beat 0020001 002 - Thoemus Team 127:49 + 13:37
17. Štěpánek Martin TBM7327 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 130:10 + 15:58 9108
18. Ludvík Matyáš STB9801 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 133:17 + 19:05 8833
19. Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 OK Jihlava 133:42 + 19:30 8796
20. Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 SPORTICUS team 136:39 + 22:27 8536
21. Rygl Jaroslav TBM7044 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 138:03 + 23:51 8413
22. Pourre Jeremi 0400001 040 - Balise 25 3 138:37 + 24:25
23. Julius Juodišius 0170002 017 - OK Fortuna 3 138:56 + 24:44
24. Courtois Yoann 27F9400 L.O. Sanchey 138:57 + 24:45
25. Rygl Miroslav TBM7205 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 139:06 + 24:54 8320
26. Lauerman Jan SJI7419 OK Jihlava 139:23 + 25:11 8295
27. Huster Mark 54D7700 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 140:01 + 25:49
28. Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 140:58 + 26:46 8155
29. Tóth Zoltan 14H7800 MTBO Hungary 141:29 + 27:17
30. Tišnovský Martin TBM9120 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 141:53 + 27:41 8074
31. Ryzhov Anton 0750001 075 - ESV Dresden MTBO 2 142:35 + 28:23
32. Pucherna Jan TAP7701 KOB Tretra Praha 143:22 + 29:10 7943
33. Šabatka Zdeněk XHK8900 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 144:07 + 29:55 7877
34. Sajal Martin SPC7803 SPORTICUS team 145:52 + 31:40 7723
35. Chousa Esteban Enrique 0630001 063 - Club Imperdible 146:08 + 31:56
36. Munoz Guerrero Francis 0300003 030 - C.D. Altair 147:16 + 33:04
37. Klimo Thomas 21A7900 OLT Transdanubien 148:07 + 33:55
38. Domín Nikolas EKP8806 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 148:41 + 34:29 7474
39. Pospíšek Marek TBM8907 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 149:36 + 35:24 7393
40. Heinols Atis 0480001 048 - A2 152:50 + 38:38
41. Štáfek Pavel SKL7401 SMS Team Kladno 152:54 + 38:42 7102
42. Pruner Petr SPC8207 SPORTICUS team 153:43 + 39:31 7030
43. Vedral Martin SPC8306 SPORTICUS team 154:15 + 40:03 6983
44. Grundmann Jan GIG9410 GIGANT Orienteering 155:52 + 41:40 6840
45. Becherer Robert 67D8900 ESV Lok Bitterfeld 156:45 + 42:33
46. Smrt Martin EKP8431 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 159:19 + 45:07 6536
47. Sanz Alejandre Juan 0260003 026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA 167:13 + 53:01
48. Maris Heinols 0480002 048 - A2 172:17 + 58:05
49. Odvody Zdeněk XPU8206 PARDUBICE BIKERS 174:18 + 60:06 5214
50. Štochel Miroslav MFP9300 Matfyz Praha 175:01 + 60:49 5150
51. Bartoš Vojtěch MLA9802 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 175:09 + 60:57 5139
52. Wilms Lukas 0570001 057 - Orienteering-Team CAU Ki 181:45 + 67:33
53. Marin Vargas Juan Fran 0090002 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 182:55 + 68:43
54. Courtois Thomas 27F9401 L.O. Sanchey 196:09 + 81:57
55. Garcia Jose Ramon 0640001 064 - Pena Guara 2 200:45 + 86:33
56. Pinsard Nicolas 0530001 053 - Bol d'air 207:51 + 93:39
Štěňha Martin SPC7608 SPORTICUS team DISK 0
Pinsard Florian 0320001 032 - Balise 25 1 DISK
Kanta Martin XPU9705 PARDUBICE BIKERS DISK 0
Mudrák Štěpán LCE9601 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice DISK 0
Graubner Jan TZL8236 SKOB Zlín DISK 0

M21A 20.01 km, 21 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 0.97, KS koef.: 1, PB: 6967

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Jiran Jan XHK7701 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 112:16 7275
2. Buriánek Vojta SMR7801 SNS Smržovka 115:24 + 3:08 7082
3. Moravec Štěpán SJI8101 OK Jihlava 117:52 + 5:36 6930
4. Hora Vojtěch VSP8301 USK Praha 117:59 + 5:43 6923
5. Haničák Tomáš DMS7700 Dynamo Malá Skála 123:18 + 11:02 6595
6. David Josef DMS8101 Dynamo Malá Skála 123:26 + 11:10 6587
7. Bedő Csaba 14H9200 MTBO Hungary 124:28 + 12:12
8. Suchý Jiří SJI9201 OK Jihlava 128:27 + 16:11 6278
9. Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 Sportcentrum Jičín 129:57 + 17:41 6186
10. Bitter Aleš KNC8803 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 130:43 + 18:27 6139
11. Vavrys Johan LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 131:23 + 19:07
12. Štregl Petr VRL7303 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 133:33 + 21:17 5964
13. Popule Tomáš LPM8803 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 136:54 + 24:38 5758
14. Boček Milan TBM9228 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 139:12 + 26:56 5616
15. Horák Jan LDC9800 KOB Děčín 140:15 + 27:59 5551
16. Vaněček Jan ZUP8003 MTBO ČZU Praha 141:32 + 29:16 5472
17. Bergl Tomáš ZUP7800 MTBO ČZU Praha 142:14 + 29:58 5429
18. Hegner Lukáš LPM8104 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 142:47 + 30:31 5395
19. Pucherna Petr ZUP8002 MTBO ČZU Praha 143:11 + 30:55 5371
20. Urban Jan SBK7537 KOB START Blansko 143:21 + 31:05 5360
21. Drobník Lukáš SJC8500 Sportcentrum Jičín 146:40 + 34:24 5156
22. Švarcbach Michal KNC7001 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 150:37 + 38:21 4913
23. Štregl Tomáš VRL7406 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 152:45 + 40:29 4781
24. Medlík Jan TSU8246 LKT 80 Šumperk 152:53 + 40:37 4773
25. Šebesta Petr TAP7604 KOB Tretra Praha 153:37 + 41:21 4728
26. Paulíček Jiří SJI7727 OK Jihlava 154:29 + 42:13 4674
27. Tomeček Karel TSU8300 LKT 80 Šumperk 155:41 + 43:25 4600
28. Bartoš Marián VSP8201 USK Praha 155:50 + 43:34 4591
29. Ištok Martin BLI8001 MTBO Bludný kořen 161:37 + 49:21 4235
30. Ševčík Matěj XHK7908 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 166:22 + 54:06 3942
31. Urbaník Robert VLI7002 Slavia Liberec orienteering 182:25 + 70:09 2953
32. Ohera Karel BLI7803 MTBO Bludný kořen 189:26 + 77:10 2521
Havlíček Tomáš KNC8700 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. DISK 0
Müller Pavel VSP7901 USK Praha DISK 0
Hegner Filip SPC8108 SPORTICUS team DISK 0
Opršal Juraj VBA8301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava DISK 0

M21B 14.28 km, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 0.95, KS koef.: 1, PB: 6513

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Jedlička Marek XHK7502 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 93:49 6683
2. Panovec Kryštof GIG0011 GIGANT Orienteering 97:05 + 3:16 6463
3. Jedlička Lukáš XHK8100 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 98:50 + 5:01 6345
4. Šafář Jan XHK7700 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 103:12 + 9:23 6051
5. Březina Vojtěch TSU8600 LKT 80 Šumperk 104:48 + 10:59 5944
6. Doležal Tomáš 0380001 038 - Humbuk 105:13 + 11:24
7. Horák Pavel VSP7200 USK Praha 107:08 + 13:19 5787
8. Kadlec Jan SJI8306 OK Jihlava 107:30 + 13:41 5762
9. Štemberg Milan EKP8608 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 111:00 + 17:11 5527
10. Bláha Adam SPC9212 SPORTICUS team 112:58 + 19:09 5394
11. Kaluža Luboš ABR8200 A-team NOVO Bruntál 113:39 + 19:50 5348
12. Sochor Jan SBK6922 KOB START Blansko 120:27 + 26:38 4891
13. Jiráček Josef SBK8501 KOB START Blansko 130:20 + 36:31 4226
14. Reif Jan TSU8604 LKT 80 Šumperk 156:29 + 62:40 2467
Netuka Martin XHK7302 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové DISK 0

M40A 20.07 km, 21 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 8139

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Bureš Pavel XBM7549 PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 105:21 8749
2. THIERY Sebastien 0590004 059 - Noyon CO 106:46 + 1:25
3. Schwab David TBM7401 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 109:06 + 3:45 8452
4. Mager Holger 74D7100 ESV Dresden MTBO 109:15 + 3:54
5. Kříž Libor XPU7804 PARDUBICE BIKERS 109:18 + 3:57 8436
6. Wenzel Falk 0660002 066 - USV TU Dresden 111:30 + 6:09
7. Jašek Petr ABR7601 A-team NOVO Bruntál 112:14 + 6:53 8204
8. Hons Miši SMR7700 SNS Smržovka 113:27 + 8:06 8107
9. Faltejsek Lukáš XPU7725 PARDUBICE BIKERS 120:23 + 15:02 7558
10. Horák Martin LDC7100 KOB Děčín 120:37 + 15:16 7540
11. Bezouška Tomáš SPC7611 SPORTICUS team 121:19 + 15:58 7484
12. Musil Pavel SJC7705 Sportcentrum Jičín 125:25 + 20:04 7160
13. Linhart Aleš GIG7200 GIGANT Orienteering 125:51 + 20:30 7125
14. Pucherna Eduard SJC7400 Sportcentrum Jičín 130:27 + 25:06 6761
15. Miheljak Blaž 45S7500 OK Slovenj Gradec 131:03 + 25:42
16. Bang Norgaard Morten 0650005 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 132:15 + 26:54
17. Hauschild Steffen 74D6900 ESV Dresden MTBO 132:53 + 27:32
18. La Carbonara Claudio TBM7337 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 137:17 + 31:56 6220
19. Raj Gregor 45S7400 OK Slovenj Gradec 141:14 + 35:53
20. Ambrož Pavel TBM7339 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 143:19 + 37:58 5742
21. Urválek Jan TCB8101 SK Technik České Budějovice 146:25 + 41:04 5497
22. Fernandez Collado Andres M 0260002 026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA 146:29 + 41:08
23. Andrejc Gregor 45S7000 OK Slovenj Gradec 150:34 + 45:13
24. Petruš Marek MLA7500 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 155:43 + 50:22 4760
25. Pais Mart 0440001 044 - Metsaratturid MTBO 166:03 + 60:42
26. Röhner Uwe 0340001 034 - IHW Alex Berlin 169:03 + 63:42
27. BARRERA TELLO JULIO 0370001 037 - club ibon 180:09 + 74:48
28. Folprecht Jaroslav TBM7305 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 183:48 + 78:27 2537
29. Handtrack Olaf 0160001 016 - Eintracht Munster 2020 e 203:33 + 98:12
30. de la Torre Vega An 0090011 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 216:33 + 111:12
Pilz Mark 54D7600 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau DISK
Sedláček Petr TSU8109 LKT 80 Šumperk DISK 0
Obuškevič Jan SMR7000 SNS Smržovka DISK 0

M40B 14.28 km, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 0.97, KS koef.: 1, PB: 5693

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kunz Martin GIG7100 GIGANT Orienteering 93:58 6036
2. Izdný Pavel SJI7613 OK Jihlava 98:14 + 4:16 5784
3. Nedopílek David ABR7602 A-team NOVO Bruntál 101:47 + 7:49 5574
4. Fejk Zbyněk SJC7501 Sportcentrum Jičín 103:53 + 9:55 5450
5. Vozka Radim BLI7402 MTBO Bludný kořen 105:15 + 11:17 5369
6. Vít Daniel BSO7300 KOB Baník Sokolov 111:01 + 17:03 5028
7. Bohuslav Václav LPM7206 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 112:36 + 18:38 4934
8. Weber Roman SMR7701 SNS Smržovka 113:34 + 19:36 4877
9. Malý Zdeněk VEY7200 YETTI Vejprty 113:48 + 19:50 4863
10. Malý Martin TBM7610 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 117:47 + 23:49 4627
11. Ranonis Gediminas 0430002 043 - OK Fortuna 2 120:24 + 26:26
12. Pročke Michal 0070001 007 - Hakoach 123:48 + 29:50
13. Šafek Jiří SBK7621 KOB START Blansko 124:08 + 30:10 4251
14. Lukavec Petr SMR7800 SNS Smržovka 126:47 + 32:49 4095
15. Kurečka Robert ABM7210 KOB ALFA Brno 127:33 + 33:35
16. Veruňák Jiří TAP8003 KOB Tretra Praha 133:21 + 39:23 3706
17. Provazník Dušan TBM7301 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 135:26 + 41:28 3583
18. Vajda Péter 14H8000 MTBO Hungary 138:45 + 44:47
19. Zemko Zdeněk SLA7300 SKOB Slaný 155:56 + 61:58 2370
20. Kadlec Jakub VEY8101 YETTI Vejprty 166:31 + 72:33 1744
21. Molnár Attila 12H7001 Tipo Orienteering Club 168:30 + 74:32
Čepička Václav SLA7201 SKOB Slaný DISK 0
Chamraďa Dušan GIG7601 GIGANT Orienteering DISK 0
Meier Milan VLI7301 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK 0

M50 18.78 km, 16 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 7273

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Toloch Alexandr GIG7000 GIGANT Orienteering 96:34 7890
2. Zrník Tomáš GIG7118 GIGANT Orienteering 101:10 + 4:36 7538
3. Jurgaitis Vaidas 0450001 045 - Sakas OSK 101:11 + 4:37
4. Pinsard Frederic 0120001 012 - AS SAMOIS 101:17 + 4:43
5. Vanka Petr OKP6801 SK OK 24 Praha 101:55 + 5:21 7481
6. Kareis Martin VLI6501 Slavia Liberec orienteering 102:04 + 5:30 7469
7. Dudić Marko 45S7100 OK Slovenj Gradec 102:12 + 5:38
8. Mahler Georges 0130001 013 - SCAPA Nancy 103:01 + 6:27
9. Gryc Tomáš TBM6903 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 105:43 + 9:09 7190
10. Valík Luděk GIG7101 GIGANT Orienteering 106:42 + 10:08 7115
11. Svoboda Petr SLA6803 SKOB Slaný 107:21 + 10:47 7065
12. Rolandas Griksas 0450002 051 - OK Takas 107:21 + 10:47
13. Niggli Jurg 0110002 011 - OJura 108:11 + 11:37
14. Deijgers Dirk 0040001 004 - HAMOK 108:14 + 11:40
15. Rubaževičius Jurgis 0250001 025 - OK Fortuna 1 109:03 + 12:29
16. Vervoort Wim 0030002 003 - CO Liege belgique 109:11 + 12:37
17. Hejna Jiří SPC6201 SPORTICUS team 109:44 + 13:10 6883
18. Skoupý Jan GIG7001 GIGANT Orienteering 111:19 + 14:45 6762
19. Holinka Martin ZPV6712 KOB ZPV Prostějov 111:52 + 15:18 6720
20. Pauly Alexis 0770001 077 - CMO 114:39 + 18:05
21. Princ David TCB6901 SK Technik České Budějovice 114:50 + 18:16 6493
22. Dube-Spuhn Michael 0490001 049 - TSV Karlshorst 115:36 + 19:02
23. Pařízek Petr SMR7001 SNS Smržovka 116:47 + 20:13 6344
24. Král Jiří TSU5941 LKT 80 Šumperk 117:13 + 20:39 6311
25. Bogar Leoš BOR6603 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 117:45 + 21:11 6270
26. Tevelis Ričardas 0420001 042 - O! Klaipeda 118:16 + 21:42
27. Denoual Jean-Luc 0590001 059 - Noyon CO 120:46 + 24:12
28. Kolář Rudolf ABR6301 A-team NOVO Bruntál 121:14 + 24:40 6004
29. Náhlovský David TBM6512 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 122:33 + 25:59 5903
30. Argaláš Jaroslav TBM6213 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 122:37 + 26:03 5898
31. Zilinskas Tautvydas 0710002 071 - IOSK Budakalnis 122:42 + 26:08
32. Sausaitis Mindaugas 0420002 042 - O! Klaipeda 123:26 + 26:52
33. Thiermann Sven 0270003 027 - OLV Potsdam 126:12 + 29:38
34. Mach Radovan OKP6605 SK OK 24 Praha 127:44 + 31:10 5507
35. Šimek Tomáš FSP6304 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 127:48 + 31:14
36. Sanz Balgauer Carlos 0260004 026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA 127:56 + 31:22
37. Novotný Petr TZL6601 SKOB Zlín 128:05 + 31:31 5480
38. Vít Vlastimil BSO6800 KOB Baník Sokolov 129:50 + 33:16 5346
39. CUCALON SENEN 0220001 022 - Pena Guara 1 133:58 + 37:24
40. Naveros Rejon Ramiro 0090007 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 136:52 + 40:18
41. Sturm Michael 67D6800 ESV Lok Bitterfeld 141:37 + 45:03
42. Madella Remo 0560001 056 - REM MAPS 142:12 + 45:38
43. Němec Lubomír ABR6201 A-team NOVO Bruntál 142:40 + 46:06 4365
44. Poreiters Didzis 0730001 073 - Ozons/RSP 142:47 + 46:13
45. Leclerc Laurent 27F7901 L.O. Sanchey 145:58 + 49:24
46. Dankó István 12H6900 Tipo Orienteering Club 151:17 + 54:43
47. Espigares Diaz Manuel 0090005 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 151:56 + 55:22
48. Moriana Lucas 0200001 020 - VELETA 152:35 + 56:01
49. Janků Josef KVS6200 SKOB Kobra Vsetín 153:02 + 56:28 3573
50. Žilovas Devis 0510002 051 - OK Takas 169:17 + 72:43
51. Bartoš Luděk MLA6701 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 169:56 + 73:22 2281
52. Šimek Miroslav LME6300 SK Los Mělník 170:03 + 73:29 2272
Křeček Miroslav ZPV6213 KOB ZPV Prostějov DISK 0
Řízek Jaroslav VIP6501 SK VIPrahlo DISK 0
Molnár Tibor 0150001 015 - Soproni Mafc DISK
Nekoranec Petr TZL6700 SKOB Zlín DISK 0

M60 14.71 km, 13 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 5857

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Sucksdorf Bjarke 0600002 060 - Allerod OK 81:12
2. Männel Harald 48D5500 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 87:11 + 5:59
3. Jankó Tamás 22H5800 Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. 87:55 + 6:43
4. Sonnenberg Sergej 1ZD0000 Osnabrücker TB 90:15 + 9:03
5. Laciga Zdeněk VSP5200 USK Praha 93:26 + 12:14 6466
6. Dravetz Walter TZL5418 SKOB Zlín 94:23 + 13:11 6406
7. Heinrich Peter 74D6000 ESV Dresden MTBO 95:25 + 14:13
8. Denaix Michel 0210002 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 95:33 + 14:21
9. Hansen Troels Bent 0600001 060 - Allerod OK 100:27 + 19:15
10. Müller Peter 081 - Mythen-Sport.ch 102:52 + 21:40
11. Rahm Walter 0800001 080 - OLG Pfäffikon 104:48 + 23:36
12. Flašar Jan KCK5701 KOB Český Krumlov 107:41 + 26:29 5576
13. Doehler Bernd 0100001 010 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr 110:06 + 28:54
14. Hermet Andre 0210001 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 110:51 + 29:39
15. Breitwieser Steffen 0550001 055 - SV Wissenschaft quedlinb 111:15 + 30:03
16. Kretzschmar Ulrich 0310001 031 - ESV Dresden 113:15 + 32:03
17. Fremder Dietmar 48D5600 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 113:57 + 32:45
18. Jánoška Jozef RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 118:46 + 37:34 4884
19. Pospíšek Zbyněk TBM6007 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 121:22 + 40:10 4722
20. Kuchař Pavel SJC6000 Sportcentrum Jičín 127:21 + 46:09 4348
21. Trinks Lutz 74D5901 ESV Dresden MTBO 128:46 + 47:34
22. Adrián Petr EKP5600 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 135:06 + 53:54 3864
23. Vrábel Jaromír ABR6102 A-team NOVO Bruntál 135:55 + 54:43 3813
24. Vaupel Andreas 0410001 041 - Eisleber RC 137:50 + 56:38
25. Bochenek Milan EKP5601 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 139:48 + 58:36 3571
26. Havlíček Ivo KNC5800 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 146:56 + 65:44 3126
27. Pšenička Miloslav TCB6101 SK Technik České Budějovice 155:11 + 73:59 2611
28. Kadlec Luděk VEY5600 YETTI Vejprty 173:59 + 92:47 1437
Vodovnik Mirko 45S5600 OK Slovenj Gradec DISK
Maliňák Vladimír KVS5901 SKOB Kobra Vsetín DISK 0
Porstmann Roberto 74D6101 ESV Dresden MTBO DISK

M70 11.55 km, 11 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 0

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Nejedlý Petr TZL5101 SKOB Zlín 98:47
2. Kuchař Vladimír BOR4902 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 126:38 + 27:51
3. Jelínek Petr TZL4902 SKOB Zlín 133:21 + 34:34
4. Timmermans Rob 0540001 054 - Asub 137:20 + 38:33
5. Hidas Sándor 14H4800 MTBO Hungary 175:44 + 76:57
6. Deseő László 14H4300 MTBO Hungary 204:33 + 105:46
Němec Vladimír SLA4202 SKOB Slaný DISK
Bjornoen Soren 0650002 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 DISK

MW10

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lukavcová Zuzana NMR0000 SMR - SNS Smržovka 11:22
2. Schwabová Barbora TBM1188 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:00 + 2:38
3. Odvody Vilém XPU1502 PARDUBICE BIKERS 16:00 + 4:38
3. Odvodyová Nikola XPU1252 PARDUBICE BIKERS 16:00 + 4:38
5. Drobník Tadeáš SJC1301 Sportcentrum Jičín 17:25 + 6:03
6. Vozka Ondřej NER - neregistrovaní 17:48 + 6:26
7. Ohera Petr NER - neregistrovaní 18:00 + 6:38
7. Oherová Kateřina NER - neregistrovaní 18:00 + 6:38
9. Kalina Oskar SPC1502 SPORTICUS team 18:43 + 7:21
10. Drobník Kryštof SJC1502 Sportcentrum Jičín 19:39 + 8:17
11. Šafek Jakub SBK0000 KOB START Blansko 20:00 + 8:38
12. Schaffner Linus Nora NER - neregistrovaní 21:00 + 9:38
13. Malá Lucie TBM1165 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 21:35 + 10:13
14. Pucherna Štěpán TAP1400 KOB Tretra Praha 22:20 + 10:58
15. Jedličková Michaela XHK1350 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 23:10 + 11:48
15. Jašek Vít ABR1111 A-team NOVO Bruntál 23:10 + 11:48
17. Veselý Václav ZVP0000 ZPV - KOB ZPV Prostějov 23:31 + 12:09
18. Juodišius Karolis NER - neregistrovaní 24:15 + 12:53
19. Pais Martina 0440004 044 - Metsaratturid MTBO 24:33 + 13:11
19. Pais Marta 0440003 044 - Metsaratturid MTBO 24:33 + 13:11
21. Bouchal Vít VPM1616 KOS Slavia Plzeň 24:50 + 13:28
22. Horák Kryštof VSP1400 USK Praha 25:39 + 14:17
23. Müllerová Ludmila VSP1550 USK Praha 25:45 + 14:23
24. Lauerman Jan SJI1515 OK Jihlava 26:05 + 14:43
25. Rauch Jonáš VPM1500 KOS Slavia Plzeň 26:47 + 15:25
26. Rauch David VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň 27:47 + 16:25
27. Rauchová Nikola VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň 29:15 + 17:53
28. Bogar Jonáš BOR0000 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 30:50 + 19:28
29. Rauch Tobiáš VPM1300 KOS Slavia Plzeň 32:20 + 20:58
30. Kurečková Zuzana TBM1377 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 33:18 + 21:56
31. Nehasilová Anna BOR1401 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 34:15 + 22:53
32. Březina Vítek TSU0000 LKT 80 Šumperk 36:29 + 25:07
32. Sedláček Jan NER - neregistrovaní 36:29 + 25:07
32. Sedlářek Štěpán NER - neregistrovaní 36:29 + 25:07
32. Březinová Anežka TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk 36:29 + 25:07
36. Ševčíková Linda EKP1353 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 36:37 + 25:15
36. Veruňáková Žofie TAP1450 KOB Tretra Praha 36:37 + 25:15
38. Wohanka Metoděj VRL1601 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 37:03 + 25:41
39. Šimek Přemysl LME1400 SK Los Mělník 37:30 + 26:08
39. Straková Nora LME1350 SK Los Mělník 37:30 + 26:08
41. Lauermanová Eva SJI1353 OK Jihlava 38:00 + 26:38
41. Müllerová Karla VSP1351 USK Praha 38:00 + 26:38
43. Ševčík Ondra EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 38:25 + 27:03
43. Veruňák Jurášek TAP KOB Tretra Praha 38:25 + 27:03
45. Musilová Alžběta SJC1550 Sportcentrum Jičín 39:43 + 28:21
46. Moravec Adam SJI1800 OK Jihlava 41:24 + 30:02
47. Zajíc Josef LOV0000 lepus.cz 44:21 + 32:59
48. Zajícová Petra LOV0000 lepus.cz 44:55 + 33:33
49. Buriánek Sam SMR0000 SNS Smržovka 46:45 + 35:23

Open 9.11 km, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pospíšil Vítek VSP - USK Praha 59:27
2. Majer Filip 0760001 076 - Plzeň 75:08 + 15:41
3. Pospíšková Magdalena TBM9150 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 75:30 + 16:03
4. Drábková Zuzana TBM8452 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 79:43 + 20:16
5. Kopáček Miroslav CHT6049 OOB SK Chrast 88:57 + 29:30
6. Fišer Jiří SLP8503 OOB Slavia Praha 94:32 + 35:05
7. Rothkegel Thomas 18D6700 Post SV Dresden 95:32 + 36:05
8. Maxa Jakub 0690001 069 - Poprvé 97:40 + 38:13
9. Kindermann Mike 48D7202 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 101:27 + 42:00
10. Kiss Gábor 015 - Soproni Mafc 117:29 + 58:02
11. Řezníčková Hana CHT6051 OOB SK Chrast 138:54 + 79:27
12. Szlávy Anna 0150002 015 - Soproni Mafc 156:45 + 97:18
13. Hajn Zbyněk 018 - Pawlansky Team 165:07 + 105:40
14. Baceviciute Medeina 0710003 071 - IOSK Budakalnis 176:08 + 116:41
15. Veruňáková Petra TAP8350 KOB Tretra Praha 200:21 + 140:54
16. Dudešková Soňa NER - neregistrovaní 211:43 + 152:16
17. Černá Lucie LPM8354 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 277:01 + 217:34

W11 6.38 km, 8 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 4388

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Jedličková Lucie XHK1050 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 50:26 4998
2. Vozková Veronika BLI1050 MTBO Bludný kořen 52:27 + 2:01 4830
3. Kalinová Lisa SPC1158 SPORTICUS team 62:27 + 12:01 3994
4. Raj Lili Ivana 45S1050 OK Slovenj Gradec 62:55 + 12:29
5. Ryglová Beáta TBM1158 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 64:06 + 13:40 3856
6. Andrejc Miša 45S1051 OK Slovenj Gradec 65:19 + 14:53
7. La Carbonara Noemi TBM1156 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 79:44 + 29:18 2549
8. Veselá Julie ZUP1051 MTBO ČZU Praha 82:03 + 31:37
9. Andělová Viktorka VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň 88:13 + 37:47
10. Chamraďa Elvira GIG1050 GIGANT Orienteering 142:56 + 92:30 0

W14 6.72 km, 9 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 5219

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Ryglová Adéla TBM0857 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 46:15 6139
2. Adele Balanasa 0480003 048 - A2 48:07 + 1:52
3. Annija Ošane 0480004 048 - A2 48:46 + 2:31
4. Beránková Hedvika VPM0850 KOS Slavia Plzeň 50:10 + 3:55
5. Kalvaityte Patricija 0060004 006 - LTU MTBO Team 50:59 + 4:44
6. Folprecht Mia TBM0858 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 55:20 + 9:05 5193
7. Kalinová Ella SPC0961 SPORTICUS team 56:09 + 9:54 5107
8. Šimková Anežka LME0950 SK Los Mělník 66:02 + 19:47 4077
9. Raj Ema Pika 45S0850 OK Slovenj Gradec 113:57 + 67:42

W17 14.29 km, 16 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 6920

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Vytene Puisyte 0060011 006 - LTU MTBO Team 97:45
2. Stránská Sofie STB0851 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 98:00 + 0:15 7496
3. Messnerová Lucie VRL0456 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 100:48 + 3:03 7295
4. Burešová Veronika XBM0550 PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 104:50 + 7:05 7005
5. BARDINE ENOLA 0210010 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 105:06 + 7:21
6. Kadlecová Tereza VEY0650 YETTI Vejprty 107:05 + 9:20 6844
7. Leclerc Margaux 0210009 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 107:46 + 10:01
8. Sipos Anne-Caroline 0210014 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 108:18 + 10:33
9. Colle Lola 0210012 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 110:57 + 13:12
10. Poreitere Ramona 0730002 073 - Ozons/RSP 111:11 + 13:26
11. Boussier Jade 0210011 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 114:00 + 16:15
12. Brunstedt Norgaard Miri 0650004 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 114:36 + 16:51
13. Chamraďa Natali GIG0450 GIGANT Orienteering 117:01 + 19:16 6131
14. Kurečková Klára TBM0667 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 117:11 + 19:26 6119
15. Anete Actina 0480007 048 - A2 117:31 + 19:46
16. Martinez Gomez Sofia 0240001 024 - COMPAS 123:21 + 25:36
17. Tevelyte Eidvile 0060003 006 - LTU MTBO Team 127:41 + 29:56
18. Doncel Rodríguez Laura 0350002 035 - ITACA AVENTURA 131:36 + 33:51
19. TISSANDIER AGATHE 0210013 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 133:23 + 35:38
20. de la Torre Roldan 0090009 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 143:40 + 45:55
21. Zemková Pavlína SLA0551 SKOB Slaný 145:40 + 47:55 4074
22. Villar Thiery Faustine 0590005 059 - Noyon CO 147:22 + 49:37
23. Denisovaite Rugile 0060005 006 - LTU MTBO Team 148:56 + 51:11
24. Eva Grauda 0480005 048 - A2 149:48 + 52:03
25. Lauvergne Gaia 0210016 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 165:49 + 68:04
26. Thiermann Lucy 0270002 027 - OLV Potsdam 232:05 + 134:20
Vanková Anna OKP0550 SK OK 24 Praha DISK 0

W20 14.48 km, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 0

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Pauly Lilou 0210007 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 93:52
2. Linnus Mari 0700001 070 - Värska OK Peko 96:53 + 3:01
3. Štreglová Zuzana VRL0251 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 102:30 + 8:38
4. Colle Lou 0210008 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 103:50 + 9:58
5. Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251 Sportcentrum Jičín 109:50 + 15:58
6. Hnilica Jana 21A0250 OLT Transdanubien 116:31 + 22:39
7. Náměstková Denisa EKP0154 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 125:09 + 31:17

W21E 16.88 km, 17 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 9971

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Christoffersen Cacilie 0650006 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 94:26
2. Tichovská Martina VSP8650 USK Praha 95:57 + 1:31 10841
3. Devillers Constance 0360001 036 - Balise 25 2 96:07 + 1:41
4. Musilová Vendula SJC8355 Sportcentrum Jičín 98:13 + 3:47 10603
5. Rudkiewicz Lucie 0320002 032 - Balise 25 1 103:11 + 8:45
6. Haltof Ewa ABR9499 A-team NOVO Bruntál 104:16 + 9:50 9966
7. Drobníková Markéta SJC8450 Sportcentrum Jičín 105:53 + 11:27 9796
8. Kubínová Romana SKV9452 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 106:06 + 11:40 9773
9. Schaffner Christine 0020002 002 - Thoemus Team 108:46 + 14:20
10. Nedomlelová Lucie XHK0250 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 109:04 + 14:38 9461
11. Lacigová Michaela VSP8152 USK Praha 110:07 + 15:41 9350
12. Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 SPORTICUS team 111:47 + 17:21 9175
13. Karolina Mickevičiute Juo 0170001 017 - OK Fortuna 3 111:55 + 17:29
14. Ančicová Stanislava VBA8454 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 112:27 + 18:01 9105
15. Mědílková Iva SPC7160 SPORTICUS team 113:12 + 18:46 9026
16. Svobodová Katu SMR8451 SNS Smržovka 115:03 + 20:37 8831
17. Hrdinová Marie VSP7852 USK Praha 116:11 + 21:45 8712
18. Dannowski Anke 74D7850 ESV Dresden MTBO 117:47 + 23:21
19. Kamererová Valerie STB9450 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 118:10 + 23:44 8503
20. Červená Adéla XHK9750 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 121:28 + 27:02 8156
21. Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 121:54 + 27:28 8110
22. Tamás Bianka 14H9900 MTBO Hungary 128:58 + 34:32
Kubínová Veronika SKV9752 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary DISK 0
Gigon Michaela 21A7650 OLT Transdanubien DISK
Bártíková Zuzana XPU8954 PARDUBICE BIKERS DISK 0

W21A 14.48 km, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 0.97, KS koef.: 1, PB: 7799

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Bogarová Adélka VSP9050 USK Praha 90:02 8206
2. Jedličková Zuzana XHK8150 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 94:20 + 4:18 7839
3. La Carbonara Hana TBM7652 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 94:59 + 4:57 7784
4. Arlauskiene Ramune 0060001 006 - LTU MTBO Team 95:42 + 5:40
5. Chudíková Barbora SJI7850 OK Jihlava 100:11 + 10:09 7340
6. Lukavcová Ivana SMR8754 SNS Smržovka 101:15 + 11:13 7249
7. Nováková Lenka EKP8062 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 101:16 + 11:14 7248
8. Uhnavá Markéta SBK8485 KOB START Blansko 102:55 + 12:53 7107
9. Tomečková Zuzana TSU8279 LKT 80 Šumperk 108:32 + 18:30 6628
10. Puchernová Zuzana TAP8453 KOB Tretra Praha 108:57 + 18:55 6592
11. Hnátková Tereza SPC9271 SPORTICUS team 109:54 + 19:52 6511
12. Jiranová Kateřina XHK8350 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 111:08 + 21:06 6406
13. Denoual Marine 0590003 059 - Noyon CO 113:57 + 23:55
14. Balažič Petja 45S8350 OK Slovenj Gradec 114:02 + 24:00
15. Odvodyová Šárka XPU8352 PARDUBICE BIKERS 119:09 + 29:07 5722
16. Zilinskiene Kira 0710001 071 - IOSK Budakalnis 124:52 + 34:50
17. Beržinská Soňa SBK8554 KOB START Blansko 125:10 + 35:08 5209
18. Barnetová Veronika XPU9952 PARDUBICE BIKERS 126:23 + 36:21 5105
19. Vedralová Veronika SPC8853 SPORTICUS team 133:57 + 43:55 4460
20. Klíchová Jana SSU8151 SK Severka Šumperk 134:20 + 44:18 4427
21. Štembergová Lucie EKP8851 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 136:48 + 46:46 4217
22. Haničáková Denisa DMS8350 Dynamo Malá Skála 139:14 + 49:12 4009
23. Tichá Jana KNC9250 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 147:46 + 57:44 3281
24. Kiacová Veronika XPU9953 PARDUBICE BIKERS 160:39 + 70:37 2182
25. Hanzlíčková Martina EKP8452 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 212:42 + 122:40 0
Zrníková Adéla GIG0050 GIGANT Orienteering DISK 0

W21B 10.64 km, 12 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 0.95, KS koef.: 1, PB: 6071

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Ticháčková Magdalena SJC7962 Sportcentrum Jičín 83:46 6458
2. Hanáková Terka SMR8950 SNS Smržovka 91:05 + 7:19 5964
3. Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 KOB Dobruška 94:19 + 10:33 5745
4. Königová Jana SBK8661 KOB START Blansko 100:28 + 16:42 5330
5. Coufalová Markéta TSU8894 LKT 80 Šumperk 106:46 + 23:00 4905
6. Lacigová Marie VSP0050 USK Praha 109:26 + 25:40 4725
7. Horová Klára VSP8455 USK Praha 112:25 + 28:39 4524
8. Niggli Daria 0110003 011 - OJura 112:30 + 28:44
9. Matoušková Petra BLI7650 MTBO Bludný kořen 116:32 + 32:46 4246
10. Rohtla Merle 0440002 044 - Metsaratturid MTBO 131:23 + 47:37
11. Hodová Eliška TZL0056 SKOB Zlín 133:55 + 50:09 3073
12. Ranoniene Loreta 0430001 043 - OK Fortuna 2 150:36 + 66:50
13. Vajda-Kovács Ágnes 14H8250 MTBO Hungary 193:09 + 109:23

W40 14.29 km, 16 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 7381

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Chmelíková Michaela GIG7550 GIGANT Orienteering 94:47 8262
2. Füzy Anna 14H7650 MTBO Hungary 94:51 + 0:04
3. Villar Aurelie 0590006 059 - Noyon CO 98:29 + 3:42
4. Pařízková Věrka SMR7151 SNS Smržovka 103:44 + 8:57 7578
5. Pauly Marianne 0770002 077 - CMO 104:01 + 9:14
6. Rychterová Dana SMR6950 SNS Smržovka 105:57 + 11:10 7409
7. Honsová Lenka SMR7750 SNS Smržovka 112:53 + 18:06 6880
8. Reinartaite Vaida 0740001 074 - Fortuna 113:08 + 18:21
9. Vanková Jana OKP7750 SK OK 24 Praha 116:52 + 22:05 6576
10. Malá Alice TBM7991 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 116:54 + 22:07 6573
11. Vavrysová Lenka TZL7400 SKOB Zlín 118:42 + 23:55 6436
12. Michálková Alice GIG7650 GIGANT Orienteering 121:43 + 26:56 6205
13. Ryglová Kateřina TBM7372 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 122:14 + 27:27 6166
14. Černá Jitka 0090001 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 122:29 + 27:42
15. Jašková Šárka ABR7751 A-team NOVO Bruntál 124:14 + 29:27 6013
16. Walther Katja 0520001 052 - Naturfreunde Villach AT 124:31 + 29:44
17. Gajdová Kristina VSP7752 USK Praha 126:18 + 31:31 5855
18. Valíková Petra GIG7350 GIGANT Orienteering 130:35 + 35:48 5528
19. Balčiunaite Lina 0510001 051 - OK Takas 132:51 + 38:04
20. Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 133:38 + 38:51 5295
21. Linhartová Martina GIG7750 GIGANT Orienteering 134:02 + 39:15 5265
22. Raj Nastja 45S0000 OK Slovenj Gradec 137:21 + 42:34
23. Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 138:16 + 43:29 4941
24. Kummerlöwe Juliane 0270001 027 - OLV Potsdam 148:40 + 53:53
25. Macholdová Iva SMR7452 SNS Smržovka 148:45 + 53:58 4141
26. Mair Lucy 0580001 058 - OL Kufstein 149:41 + 54:54
27. Weberová Ivana SMR7650 SNS Smržovka 150:59 + 56:12 3970
28. Visinski Andrejc Maja 45S8150 OK Slovenj Gradec 152:18 + 57:31
29. Jelínková Irena TBM7664 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 153:23 + 58:36 3787
30. Miranda Guerrero Miriam 0300002 030 - C.D. Altair 155:07 + 60:20
31. Zemková Helena SLA7450 SKOB Slaný 163:48 + 69:01 2992
32. Itaniemi Janita GIG8051 GIGANT Orienteering 166:32 + 71:45 2783
33. Kordiš Miheljak Urška 45S7550 OK Slovenj Gradec 169:28 + 74:41
34. Janků Kateřina KVS7450 SKOB Kobra Vsetín 190:28 + 95:41 955
35. Török Lavinia 0190001 019 - ÖTK Wien 192:07 + 97:20
36. Mezga Tanja 45S7301 OK Slovenj Gradec 250:34 + 155:47
Straková Linda LME7950 SK Los Mělník DISK 0
Brunstedt Katja 0650003 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 DISK
Vaněčková Petra ZUP7950 MTBO ČZU Praha DISK 0

W50 11.55 km, 11 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 6376

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Rubaževičiene Giedre 0250002 025 - OK Fortuna 1 88:10
2. Ute Schoenfeld 1UD6750 SV TU Ilmenau 94:14 + 6:04
3. Abelová Ivana STB6798 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 98:29 + 10:19 7052
4. Dohnalová Jindra VIP6251 SK VIPrahlo 98:45 + 10:35 7035
5. Kröber Andrea 48D6500 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 103:18 + 15:08
6. Sihver Wiebke 18D6850 Post SV Dresden 105:06 + 16:56
7. Rodriguez Paloma 0200002 020 - VELETA 114:45 + 26:35
8. Švarcbachová Jaroslava KNC6754 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 114:54 + 26:44 5996
9. Baumbach Heidi 0410002 041 - Eisleber RC 116:40 + 28:30
10. Hnilica Sonja 21A6850 OLT Transdanubien 118:34 + 30:24
11. Kubínová Jana SKV6751 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 121:35 + 33:25 5566
12. Németh Ágnes 12H6950 Tipo Orienteering Club 123:25 + 35:15
13. Courtois Agnes 27F6450 L.O. Sanchey 124:08 + 35:58
14. Gil Poveda Yolanda 0090008 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 126:38 + 38:28
15. Leonhardt Annette 18D6750 Post SV Dresden 132:25 + 44:15
16. Renard Françoise 0030001 003 - CO Liege belgique 140:29 + 52:19
17. Spehr Uta 0100002 010 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr 144:09 + 55:59
18. Straussová Petra LDC6951 KOB Děčín 152:36 + 64:26 3570
Maliňáková Eva TSU6550 LKT 80 Šumperk DISK 0
Roldan Segura Cristina 0090012 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids DISK

W60 11.55 km, 11 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 6313

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Králová Dana TSU5896 LKT 80 Šumperk 108:01 7087
2. Lacigová Ivana VSP5950 USK Praha 115:18 + 7:17 6671
3. Pospíšková Luisa TBM5959 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 124:50 + 16:49 6126
4. Bochenková Jana DOR6150 OK Dobříš 141:43 + 33:42 5162
5. Perůtková Ivana TSU5850 LKT 80 Šumperk 145:40 + 37:39 4937
6. Flašarová Marie KCK5756 KOB Český Krumlov 145:49 + 37:48 4928
7. Havlíčková Jindřiška KNC6150 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 180:03 + 72:02 2973
8. König Eva 0620002 062 - LSV Weiher 187:02 + 79:01
9. Balažič Irena 45S6050 OK Slovenj Gradec 192:01 + 84:00

W70 11.41 km, 13 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 0, KS koef.: 1, PB: 0

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Brunstedt Kirsten 0650001 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 179:36