Logo
Datum:
02.07.2021
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Hasman Ondřej
Kategorie:
M11     M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M40A     M40B     M50     M60     M70     MW10     Open     W11     W14     W17     W20     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50     W60     W70    

M11 6 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Wohanka Antonín VRL1201 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 27:19
2. Hähnel Ron 48D1000 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 28:09 + 0:50
3. Andrejc Aljoša 45S1100 OK Slovenj Gradec 30:49 + 3:30
4. Miheljak Andraž 45S1000 OK Slovenj Gradec 31:51 + 4:32

M14 7.07 km, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Schwab Filip TBM0710 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 33:29
2. Štěpánek Ondřej TBM0809 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 36:48 + 3:19
3. Sausaitis Arnas 0060002 006 - LTU MTBO Team 40:53 + 7:24
4. Bílek Vojtěch ZUP0802 MTBO ČZU Praha 40:59 + 7:30
5. La Carbonara Matteo TBM0801 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 41:03 + 7:34
6. Toloch Otakar GIG0900 GIGANT Orienteering 41:32 + 8:03
7. Anděl Robin VPM0901 KOS Slavia Plzeň 48:06 + 14:37
8. Miheljak Tevž 45S0700 OK Slovenj Gradec 49:25 + 15:56
9. Malý Matyáš TBM0910 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 57:59 + 24:30
10. Světnický Antonín STE0800 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 59:17 + 25:48
11. Stránský Daniel STB1000 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 63:51 + 30:22
12. Valavičius Matas 0510003 051 - OK Takas 78:41 + 45:12
13. Vít Tomáš BSO0800 KOB Baník Sokolov 82:12 + 48:43
Bohuslav Fanda LPM0900 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň DISK

M17 10.36 km, 18 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zrník Tomáš GIG0601 GIGANT Orienteering 51:25
2. Hnilica Hannes 21A0400 OLT Transdanubien 51:45 + 0:20
3. Lukosius Nojus 0060008 006 - LTU MTBO Team 52:23 + 0:58
4. Piszczorowicz Hugo 0210005 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 53:06 + 1:41
5. Vayssat Mathieu 0210004 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 53:47 + 2:22
6. Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 59:52 + 8:27
7. BLOT TIMOTHY 0210006 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 61:25 + 10:00
8. Andersons Jekabs Toms 0610001 061 - Ogre OK/SC 62:05 + 10:40
9. Denoual Maxence 0590002 059 - Noyon CO 63:32 + 12:07
10. Bogar Vojtěch BOR0604 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 63:43 + 12:18
11. Lauret Jocelin 0210018 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 65:49 + 14:24
12. Cortés Martínez Francis 0350001 035 - ITACA AVENTURA 67:04 + 15:39
13. Leclerc Nicolas 0210019 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 67:42 + 16:17
14. Silvarrey Oreiro Marcos 0500001 050 - Gallaecia raid 69:25 + 18:00
15. Fernandez Moruno Juan Pedr 0260001 026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA 70:22 + 18:57
16. Balna Rapolas 0060006 006 - LTU MTBO Team 70:30 + 19:05
17. Pauly Titouan 0770003 077 - CMO 71:51 + 20:26
18. Folprecht Matyáš TBM0606 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 74:40 + 23:15
19. Griksas Justas 0060009 006 - LTU MTBO Team 80:33 + 29:08
20. Toloch Eduard GIG0600 GIGANT Orienteering 82:24 + 30:59
21. Laudet Alexis 0210017 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 83:59 + 32:34
22. de la Torre Roldan 0090010 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 91:11 + 39:46
23. Espigares Tapia Eloy 0090003 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 95:34 + 44:09
24. Bohuslav Josef LPM0401 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 162:40 + 111:15
Arturs Strakšs 0480006 048 - A2 DISK

M20 13.29 km, 23 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Demaret-Joly Albin 0210003 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 63:13
2. Černík Adam XHK0400 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 66:45 + 3:32
3. Lauvergne Noa 0210015 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 67:06 + 3:53
4. Wohanka Richard SLA0100 SKOB Slaný 71:47 + 8:34
5. Kovář Ondřej VPM0200 KOS Slavia Plzeň 75:07 + 11:54
6. Espigares Tapia Noel 0090004 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 82:44 + 19:31
7. Piszczorowicz Theo 0590008 059 - Noyon CO 85:20 + 22:07
8. Čepička Václav SLA0301 SKOB Slaný 91:21 + 28:08
9. Obreo Montero Alfonso 0350003 035 - ITACA AVENTURA 107:21 + 44:08
Smolen Karel GIG0300 GIGANT Orienteering DISK

M21E 14.48 km, 70 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ludvík Vojtěch STB9301 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 56:24
2. Chmelař Lukáš XHK9100 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 58:54 + 2:30
3. Kanta Martin XPU9705 PARDUBICE BIKERS 61:00 + 4:36
4. Hradil Jiří TZL8604 SKOB Zlín 61:02 + 4:38
5. Škoda Jakub VLI8800 Slavia Liberec orienteering 62:01 + 5:37
6. Steinthal Thomas 0720001 072 - FIF Hilleroed Orienterin 62:56 + 6:32
7. Deriaz Samson 0470001 047 - ADOC 62:57 + 6:33
8. Norgaard Mikkel Brunstedt 0680001 068 - OK Ost Birkerod 2 63:12 + 6:48
9. Pinsard Florian 0320001 032 - Balise 25 1 64:23 + 7:59
10. Bogar František BOR8904 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 64:30 + 8:06
11. Stránský Jiří STB8100 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 64:39 + 8:15
12. Svoboda Honza SMR7901 SNS Smržovka 64:42 + 8:18
13. Schaffner Beat 0020001 002 - Thoemus Team 65:00 + 8:36
14. Pourre Jeremi 0400001 040 - Balise 25 3 65:53 + 9:29
15. Ludvík Matyáš STB9801 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 66:55 + 10:31
16. Julius Juodišius 0170002 017 - OK Fortuna 3 67:12 + 10:48
17. Laciga Radek VSP8200 USK Praha 68:41 + 12:17
18. Ambrazas Ignas 0060010 006 - LTU MTBO Team 68:54 + 12:30
19. Bogar Kryštof BOR9402 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 69:48 + 13:24
20. Marin Vargas Juan Fran 0090002 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 69:52 + 13:28
21. Rygl Jaroslav TBM7044 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 70:16 + 13:52
22. Debray Paul 0460001 046 - Balise 25 4 70:41 + 14:17
23. Štěňha Martin SPC7608 SPORTICUS team 71:47 + 15:23
24. Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 SPORTICUS team 72:03 + 15:39
25. Graubner Jan TZL8236 SKOB Zlín 72:08 + 15:44
26. Štěpánek Martin TBM7327 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 74:29 + 18:05
27. Pruner Petr SPC8207 SPORTICUS team 75:03 + 18:39
28. Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 75:44 + 19:20
29. Domín Nikolas EKP8806 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 76:11 + 19:47
30. Huster Mark 54D7700 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 76:25 + 20:01
31. Pinsard Nicolas 0530001 053 - Bol d'air 76:42 + 20:18
32. Pucherna Jan TAP7701 KOB Tretra Praha 77:23 + 20:59
33. Bílek Ondřej ZUP8101 MTBO ČZU Praha 77:49 + 21:25
34. Ryzhov Anton 0750001 075 - ESV Dresden MTBO 2 78:55 + 22:31
35. Heinols Atis 0480001 048 - A2 80:10 + 23:46
36. Štáfek Pavel SKL7401 SMS Team Kladno 81:13 + 24:49
37. Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 OK Jihlava 82:21 + 25:57
38. Grundmann Jan GIG9410 GIGANT Orienteering 84:19 + 27:55
39. Rygl Miroslav TBM7205 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 86:57 + 30:33
40. Chousa Esteban Enrique 0630001 063 - Club Imperdible 89:51 + 33:27
41. Štochel Miroslav MFP9300 Matfyz Praha 90:29 + 34:05
42. Smrt Martin EKP8431 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 91:53 + 35:29
43. Maris Heinols 0480002 048 - A2 93:35 + 37:11
44. Odvody Zdeněk XPU8206 PARDUBICE BIKERS 94:04 + 37:40
45. Tóth Zoltan 14H7800 MTBO Hungary 94:22 + 37:58
46. Munoz Guerrero Francis 0300003 030 - C.D. Altair 97:44 + 41:20
47. Courtois Thomas 27F9401 L.O. Sanchey 113:41 + 57:17
48. Wilms Lukas 0570001 057 - Orienteering-Team CAU Ki 120:09 + 63:45
Garcia Jose Ramon 0640001 064 - Pena Guara 2 DISK
Pospíšek Marek TBM8907 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
Sanz Alejandre Juan 0260003 026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA DISK
Courtois Yoann 27F9400 L.O. Sanchey DISK

M21A 13.29 km, 22 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hora Vojtěch VSP8301 USK Praha 69:06
2. Buriánek Vojta SMR7801 SNS Smržovka 69:56 + 0:50
3. Müller Pavel VSP7901 USK Praha 70:31 + 1:25
4. Štregl Petr VRL7303 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 71:13 + 2:07
5. Suchý Jiří SJI9201 OK Jihlava 72:06 + 3:00
6. Haničák Tomáš DMS7700 Dynamo Malá Skála 76:51 + 7:45
7. Bedő Csaba 14H9200 MTBO Hungary 77:12 + 8:06
8. David Josef DMS8101 Dynamo Malá Skála 81:35 + 12:29
9. Bitter Aleš KNC8803 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 81:44 + 12:38
10. Štregl Tomáš VRL7406 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 86:55 + 17:49
11. Horák Jan LDC9800 KOB Děčín 92:41 + 23:35
12. Hegner Lukáš LPM8104 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 93:30 + 24:24
13. Ševčík Matěj XHK7908 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 96:24 + 27:18
14. Tomeček Karel TSU8300 LKT 80 Šumperk 111:33 + 42:27
Drobník Lukáš SJC8500 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
Medlík Jan TSU8246 LKT 80 Šumperk DISK
Popule Tomáš LPM8803 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň DISK

M21B 9.57 km, 18 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Březina Vojtěch TSU8600 LKT 80 Šumperk 59:28
2. Jedlička Marek XHK7502 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 63:22 + 3:54
3. Jedlička Lukáš XHK8100 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 63:43 + 4:15
4. Panovec Kryštof GIG0011 GIGANT Orienteering 64:04 + 4:36
5. Horák Pavel VSP7200 USK Praha 64:55 + 5:27
6. Doležal Tomáš 0380001 038 - Humbuk 67:30 + 8:02
7. Kaluža Luboš ABR8200 A-team NOVO Bruntál 85:49 + 26:21
8. Sochor Jan SBK6922 KOB START Blansko 103:43 + 44:15

M40A 13.16 km, 25 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jašek Petr ABR7601 A-team NOVO Bruntál 67:34
2. Obuškevič Jan SMR7000 SNS Smržovka 68:15 + 0:41
3. Bureš Pavel XBM7549 PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 68:18 + 0:44
4. THIERY Sebastien 0590004 059 - Noyon CO 70:41 + 3:07
5. Hons Miši SMR7700 SNS Smržovka 71:22 + 3:48
6. Schwab David TBM7401 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 72:42 + 5:08
7. Horák Martin LDC7100 KOB Děčín 75:37 + 8:03
8. Musil Pavel SJC7705 Sportcentrum Jičín 76:47 + 9:13
9. Pilz Mark 54D7600 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 85:19 + 17:45
10. Linhart Aleš GIG7200 GIGANT Orienteering 86:39 + 19:05
11. Miheljak Blaž 45S7500 OK Slovenj Gradec 86:54 + 19:20
12. Folprecht Jaroslav TBM7305 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 90:29 + 22:55
13. Raj Gregor 45S7400 OK Slovenj Gradec 91:30 + 23:56
14. Andrejc Gregor 45S7000 OK Slovenj Gradec 92:14 + 24:40
15. Kříž Libor XPU7804 PARDUBICE BIKERS 92:21 + 24:47
16. Bang Norgaard Morten 0650005 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 92:32 + 24:58
17. BARRERA TELLO JULIO 0370001 037 - club ibon 97:56 + 30:22
18. Röhner Uwe 0340001 034 - IHW Alex Berlin 102:43 + 35:09
19. Fernandez Collado Andres M 0260002 026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA 118:37 + 51:03
20. de la Torre Vega An 0090011 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 135:01 + 67:27
Handtrack Olaf 0160001 016 - Eintracht Munster 2020 e DISK
La Carbonara Claudio TBM7337 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
Pais Mart 0440001 044 - Metsaratturid MTBO DISK

M40B 9.57 km, 18 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Izdný Pavel SJI7613 OK Jihlava 61:07
2. Kunz Martin GIG7100 GIGANT Orienteering 66:10 + 5:03
3. Vít Daniel BSO7300 KOB Baník Sokolov 68:05 + 6:58
4. Nedopílek David ABR7602 A-team NOVO Bruntál 68:12 + 7:05
5. Bohuslav Václav LPM7206 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 71:08 + 10:01
6. Lukavec Petr SMR7800 SNS Smržovka 73:30 + 12:23
7. Chamraďa Dušan GIG7601 GIGANT Orienteering 79:46 + 18:39
8. Ranonis Gediminas 0430002 043 - OK Fortuna 2 81:07 + 20:00
9. Malý Martin TBM7610 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 81:23 + 20:16
10. Pročke Michal 0070001 007 - Hakoach 89:15 + 28:08
11. Vajda Péter 14H8000 MTBO Hungary 89:39 + 28:32
12. Kurečka Robert ABM7210 KOB ALFA Brno 93:50 + 32:43
13. Molnár Attila 12H7001 Tipo Orienteering Club 93:54 + 32:47
14. Čepička Václav SLA7201 SKOB Slaný 95:21 + 34:14
15. Provazník Dušan TBM7301 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 97:34 + 36:27
Smaržík Jan LPM6910 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň DISK

M50 11.67 km, 22 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Toloch Alexandr GIG7000 GIGANT Orienteering 57:54
2. Vanka Petr OKP6801 SK OK 24 Praha 59:50 + 1:56
3. Zrník Tomáš GIG7118 GIGANT Orienteering 61:37 + 3:43
4. Jurgaitis Vaidas 0450001 045 - Sakas OSK 62:03 + 4:09
5. Rolandas Griksas 0450002 051 - OK Takas 64:58 + 7:04
6. Niggli Jurg 0110002 011 - OJura 65:26 + 7:32
7. Mahler Georges 0130001 013 - SCAPA Nancy 65:39 + 7:45
8. Denoual Jean-Luc 0590001 059 - Noyon CO 67:03 + 9:09
9. Pinsard Frederic 0120001 012 - AS SAMOIS 67:49 + 9:55
10. Dube-Spuhn Michael 0490001 049 - TSV Karlshorst 68:37 + 10:43
11. Vervoort Wim 0030002 003 - CO Liege belgique 70:17 + 12:23
12. Dudić Marko 45S7100 OK Slovenj Gradec 71:18 + 13:24
13. Valík Luděk GIG7101 GIGANT Orienteering 71:45 + 13:51
14. Hejna Jiří SPC6201 SPORTICUS team 71:58 + 14:04
15. Argaláš Jaroslav TBM6213 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 72:26 + 14:32
16. Rubaževičius Jurgis 0250001 025 - OK Fortuna 1 73:25 + 15:31
17. Skoupý Jan GIG7001 GIGANT Orienteering 73:36 + 15:42
18. Bogar Leoš BOR6603 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 73:50 + 15:56
19. Kareis Martin VLI6501 Slavia Liberec orienteering 74:44 + 16:50
19. Král Jiří TSU5941 LKT 80 Šumperk 74:44 + 16:50
21. Tevelis Ričardas 0420001 042 - O! Klaipeda 76:06 + 18:12
22. CUCALON SENEN 0220001 022 - Pena Guara 1 77:11 + 19:17
23. Vít Vlastimil BSO6800 KOB Baník Sokolov 80:10 + 22:16
24. Sanz Balgauer Carlos 0260004 026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA 81:19 + 23:25
25. Kolář Rudolf ABR6301 A-team NOVO Bruntál 81:55 + 24:01
26. Mach Radovan OKP6605 SK OK 24 Praha 82:24 + 24:30
27. Zilinskas Tautvydas 0710002 071 - IOSK Budakalnis 85:27 + 27:33
28. Sausaitis Mindaugas 0420002 042 - O! Klaipeda 85:44 + 27:50
29. Leclerc Laurent 27F7901 L.O. Sanchey 88:26 + 30:32
30. Novotný Petr TZL6601 SKOB Zlín 89:23 + 31:29
31. Kašpar Jaroslav TSU7000 LKT 80 Šumperk 90:29 + 32:35
32. Thiermann Sven 0270003 027 - OLV Potsdam 91:34 + 33:40
33. Naveros Rejon Ramiro 0090007 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 91:50 + 33:56
34. Poreiters Didzis 0730001 073 - Ozons/RSP 92:23 + 34:29
35. Šimek Tomáš FSP6304 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 92:59 + 35:05
36. Molnár Tibor 0150001 015 - Soproni Mafc 93:24 + 35:30
37. Janků Josef KVS6200 SKOB Kobra Vsetín 93:58 + 36:04
38. Žilovas Devis 0510002 051 - OK Takas 95:03 + 37:09
39. Dankó István 12H6900 Tipo Orienteering Club 95:53 + 37:59
40. Madella Remo 0560001 056 - REM MAPS 98:04 + 40:10
41. Pauly Alexis 0770001 077 - CMO 98:27 + 40:33
42. Šimek Miroslav LME6300 SK Los Mělník 99:12 + 41:18
43. Řízek Jaroslav VIP6501 SK VIPrahlo 106:05 + 48:11
44. Espigares Diaz Manuel 0090005 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 106:45 + 48:51
45. Moriana Lucas 0200001 020 - VELETA 110:54 + 53:00
46. Němec Lubomír ABR6201 A-team NOVO Bruntál 114:25 + 56:31
Pařízek Petr SMR7001 SNS Smržovka DISK
Deijgers Dirk 0040001 004 - HAMOK DISK
Nekoranec Petr TZL6700 SKOB Zlín DISK

M60 10.36 km, 76 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Männel Harald 48D5500 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 60:47
2. Sucksdorf Bjarke 0600002 060 - Allerod OK 61:52 + 1:05
3. Jankó Tamás 22H5800 Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. 66:33 + 5:46
4. Denaix Michel 0210002 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 69:49 + 9:02
5. Hansen Troels Bent 0600001 060 - Allerod OK 71:15 + 10:28
6. Müller Peter 081 - Mythen-Sport.ch 72:33 + 11:46
7. Heinrich Peter 74D6000 ESV Dresden MTBO 73:17 + 12:30
8. Dravetz Walter TZL5418 SKOB Zlín 73:20 + 12:33
9. Pospíšek Zbyněk TBM6007 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 75:31 + 14:44
10. Sonnenberg Sergej 1ZD0000 Osnabrücker TB 75:39 + 14:52
11. Flašar Jan KCK5701 KOB Český Krumlov 77:56 + 17:09
12. Doehler Bernd 0100001 010 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr 79:40 + 18:53
13. Rahm Walter 0800001 080 - OLG Pfäffikon 81:00 + 20:13
14. Vrábel Jaromír ABR6102 A-team NOVO Bruntál 82:47 + 22:00
15. Fremder Dietmar 48D5600 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 86:55 + 26:08
16. Jánoška Jozef RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 88:10 + 27:23
17. Hermet Andre 0210001 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 89:43 + 28:56
18. Havlíček Ivo KNC5800 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 93:46 + 32:59
19. Breitwieser Steffen 0550001 055 - SV Wissenschaft quedlinb 94:26 + 33:39
20. Adrián Petr EKP5600 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 95:53 + 35:06
21. Maliňák Vladimír KVS5901 SKOB Kobra Vsetín 109:17 + 48:30
22. Kadlec Luděk VEY5600 YETTI Vejprty 119:29 + 58:42
23. Vodovnik Mirko 45S5600 OK Slovenj Gradec 133:54 + 73:07

M70 7.22 km, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nejedlý Petr TZL5101 SKOB Zlín 57:13
2. Timmermans Rob 0540001 054 - Asub 91:51 + 34:38
3. Hidas Sándor 14H4800 MTBO Hungary 122:01 + 64:48
4. Deseő László 14H4300 MTBO Hungary 132:26 + 75:13
Kuchař Vladimír BOR4902 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Bjornoen Soren 0650002 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 DISK

MW10 1.00 km, 4 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horák Kryštof VSP1400 USK Praha 5:24
2. Jašek Vít ABR1111 A-team NOVO Bruntál 6:03 + 0:39
3. Odvodyová Nikola XPU1252 PARDUBICE BIKERS 6:14 + 0:50
4. Jedličková Michaela XHK1350 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 6:33 + 1:09
5. Rauch Tobiáš VPM1300 KOS Slavia Plzeň 6:53 + 1:29
6. Malá Lucie TBM1165 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 6:56 + 1:32
7. Pais Martina 0440004 044 - Metsaratturid MTBO 7:33 + 2:09
8. Wohanka Metoděj VRL1601 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 7:35 + 2:11
9. Pais Marta 0440003 044 - Metsaratturid MTBO 7:55 + 2:31
10. Kalina Oskar SPC1502 SPORTICUS team 8:02 + 2:38
11. Schwabová Barbora TBM1188 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 8:03 + 2:39
12. Šimek Přemysl LME1400 SK Los Mělník 8:34 + 3:10
13. Straková Nora LME1350 SK Los Mělník 9:21 + 3:57
14. Odvody Vilém XPU1502 PARDUBICE BIKERS 9:33 + 4:09
15. Ševčíková Linda EKP1353 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 9:40 + 4:16
16. Bouchal Vít VPM1616 KOS Slavia Plzeň 11:44 + 6:20
17. Nehasilová Anna BOR1401 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 13:36 + 8:12
18. Rauch Jonáš VPM1500 KOS Slavia Plzeň 155:15 + 149:51

Open 7.94 km, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Majer Filip 0760001 076 - Plzeň 49:20
2. Kiss Gábor 015 - Soproni Mafc 80:03 + 30:43
3. Szlávy Anna 0150002 015 - Soproni Mafc 118:18 + 68:58

W11 6 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jedličková Lucie XHK1050 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 22:27
2. Andrejc Miša 45S1051 OK Slovenj Gradec 25:46 + 3:19
3. Raj Lili Ivana 45S1050 OK Slovenj Gradec 28:48 + 6:21
4. Kalinová Lisa SPC1158 SPORTICUS team 34:08 + 11:41
5. Ryglová Beáta TBM1158 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 34:39 + 12:12
6. La Carbonara Noemi TBM1156 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 35:18 + 12:51
7. Andělová Viktorka VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň 40:02 + 17:35

W14 6.34 km, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Annija Ošane 0480004 048 - A2 37:32
2. Adele Balanasa 0480003 048 - A2 38:15 + 0:43
3. Kalvaityte Patricija 0060004 006 - LTU MTBO Team 38:46 + 1:14
4. Ryglová Adéla TBM0857 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 41:00 + 3:28
5. Kalinová Ella SPC0961 SPORTICUS team 42:39 + 5:07
6. Raj Ema Pika 45S0850 OK Slovenj Gradec 48:31 + 10:59
7. Šimková Anežka LME0950 SK Los Mělník 62:13 + 24:41
Beránková Hedvika VPM0850 KOS Slavia Plzeň DISK
Folprecht Mia TBM0858 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK

W17 8.13 km, 62 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Chamraďa Natali GIG0450 GIGANT Orienteering 49:38
2. Leclerc Margaux 0210009 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 50:25 + 0:47
3. Stránská Sofie STB0851 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 50:57 + 1:19
4. Kadlecová Tereza VEY0650 YETTI Vejprty 51:07 + 1:29
5. Messnerová Lucie VRL0456 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 51:36 + 1:58
6. Poreitere Ramona 0730002 073 - Ozons/RSP 52:10 + 2:32
7. Vytene Puisyte 0060011 006 - LTU MTBO Team 52:19 + 2:41
8. Burešová Veronika XBM0550 PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 52:32 + 2:54
9. BARDINE ENOLA 0210010 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 53:47 + 4:09
10. Kurečková Klára TBM0667 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 54:13 + 4:35
11. Anete Actina 0480007 048 - A2 54:36 + 4:58
12. Sipos Anne-Caroline 0210014 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 55:31 + 5:53
13. Brunstedt Norgaard Miri 0650004 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 58:21 + 8:43
14. TISSANDIER AGATHE 0210013 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 60:45 + 11:07
15. Colle Lola 0210012 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 61:44 + 12:06
16. Boussier Jade 0210011 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 64:15 + 14:37
17. Tevelyte Eidvile 0060003 006 - LTU MTBO Team 65:52 + 16:14
18. Doncel Rodríguez Laura 0350002 035 - ITACA AVENTURA 66:02 + 16:24
19. Martinez Gomez Sofia 0240001 024 - COMPAS 66:13 + 16:35
20. Villar Thiery Faustine 0590005 059 - Noyon CO 66:40 + 17:02
21. Zemková Pavlína SLA0551 SKOB Slaný 67:06 + 17:28
22. Lauvergne Gaia 0210016 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 67:14 + 17:36
23. Vanková Anna OKP0550 SK OK 24 Praha 68:20 + 18:42
24. de la Torre Roldan 0090009 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 70:34 + 20:56
25. Eva Grauda 0480005 048 - A2 77:29 + 27:51
26. Denisovaite Rugile 0060005 006 - LTU MTBO Team 78:17 + 28:39
27. Thiermann Lucy 0270002 027 - OLV Potsdam 82:05 + 32:27

W20 8.98 km, 16 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pauly Lilou 0210007 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 51:34
2. Linnus Mari 0700001 070 - Värska OK Peko 55:21 + 3:47
3. Štreglová Zuzana VRL0251 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 59:04 + 7:30
4. Hnilica Jana 21A0250 OLT Transdanubien 60:49 + 9:15
5. Colle Lou 0210008 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 62:15 + 10:41
6. Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251 Sportcentrum Jičín 65:55 + 14:21

W21E 12.11 km, 23 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tichovská Martina VSP8650 USK Praha 64:35
2. Kubínová Romana SKV9452 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 68:08 + 3:33
3. Christoffersen Cacilie 0650006 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 68:53 + 4:18
4. Rudkiewicz Lucie 0320002 032 - Balise 25 1 69:17 + 4:42
5. Devillers Constance 0360001 036 - Balise 25 2 70:52 + 6:17
6. Haltof Ewa ABR9499 A-team NOVO Bruntál 71:19 + 6:44
7. Schaffner Christine 0020002 002 - Thoemus Team 72:40 + 8:05
8. Nováková Kateřina OKP9450 SK OK 24 Praha 73:06 + 8:31
9. Hrdinová Marie VSP7852 USK Praha 73:22 + 8:47
10. Ančicová Stanislava VBA8454 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 74:05 + 9:30
11. Karolina Mickevičiute Juo 0170001 017 - OK Fortuna 3 75:04 + 10:29
12. Musilová Vendula SJC8355 Sportcentrum Jičín 76:25 + 11:50
13. Lacigová Michaela VSP8152 USK Praha 77:24 + 12:49
14. Dannowski Anke 74D7850 ESV Dresden MTBO 78:02 + 13:27
15. Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 79:09 + 14:34
16. Červená Adéla XHK9750 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 80:40 + 16:05
17. Drobníková Markéta SJC8450 Sportcentrum Jičín 81:48 + 17:13
18. Nedomlelová Lucie XHK0250 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 83:22 + 18:47
19. Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 SPORTICUS team 83:30 + 18:55
20. Mědílková Iva SPC7160 SPORTICUS team 85:44 + 21:09
21. Bártíková Zuzana XPU8954 PARDUBICE BIKERS 86:02 + 21:27
22. Kamererová Valerie STB9450 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 86:10 + 21:35
23. Svobodová Katu SMR8451 SNS Smržovka 92:54 + 28:19
24. Tamás Bianka 14H9900 MTBO Hungary 96:33 + 31:58
Kubínová Veronika SKV9752 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary DISK

W21A 8.98 km, 39 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bogarová Adélka VSP9050 USK Praha 54:44
2. Hnátková Tereza SPC9271 SPORTICUS team 55:56 + 1:12
3. Jedličková Zuzana XHK8150 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 58:15 + 3:31
4. Arlauskiene Ramune 0060001 006 - LTU MTBO Team 58:23 + 3:39
5. Nováková Lenka EKP8062 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 61:45 + 7:01
6. Balažič Petja 45S8350 OK Slovenj Gradec 64:05 + 9:21
7. La Carbonara Hana TBM7652 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 66:46 + 12:02
8. Puchernová Zuzana TAP8453 KOB Tretra Praha 66:54 + 12:10
9. Zrníková Adéla GIG0050 GIGANT Orienteering 69:04 + 14:20
10. Odvodyová Šárka XPU8352 PARDUBICE BIKERS 69:52 + 15:08
11. Barnetová Veronika XPU9952 PARDUBICE BIKERS 71:07 + 16:23
12. Zilinskiene Kira 0710001 071 - IOSK Budakalnis 82:21 + 27:37
13. Štembergová Lucie EKP8851 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 86:50 + 32:06
14. Haničáková Denisa DMS8350 Dynamo Malá Skála 89:02 + 34:18
15. Kiacová Veronika XPU9953 PARDUBICE BIKERS 93:30 + 38:46
16. Hanzlíčková Martina EKP8452 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 112:40 + 57:56
Denoual Marine 0590003 059 - Noyon CO DISK
Lukavcová Ivana SMR8754 SNS Smržovka DISK

W21B 7.28 km, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 KOB Dobruška 56:01
2. Horová Klára VSP8455 USK Praha 73:44 + 17:43
3. Niggli Daria 0110003 011 - OJura 74:32 + 18:31
4. Rohtla Merle 0440002 044 - Metsaratturid MTBO 79:39 + 23:38
5. Nehasilová Petra BOR8253 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 81:40 + 25:39
6. Hodová Eliška TZL0056 SKOB Zlín 86:22 + 30:21
7. Ranoniene Loreta 0430001 043 - OK Fortuna 2 94:54 + 38:53
8. Vajda-Kovács Ágnes 14H8250 MTBO Hungary 123:31 + 67:30

W40 8.13 km, 16 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Villar Aurelie 0590006 059 - Noyon CO 46:01
2. Chmelíková Michaela GIG7550 GIGANT Orienteering 46:38 + 0:37
3. Pauly Marianne 0770002 077 - CMO 48:31 + 2:30
4. Füzy Anna 14H7650 MTBO Hungary 48:58 + 2:57
5. Pařízková Věrka SMR7151 SNS Smržovka 49:05 + 3:04
6. Randáková Helena VRL7452 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 49:12 + 3:11
7. Honsová Lenka SMR7750 SNS Smržovka 52:32 + 6:31
8. Rychterová Dana SMR6950 SNS Smržovka 57:51 + 11:50
9. Černá Jitka 0090001 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 58:36 + 12:35
10. Macholdová Iva SMR7452 SNS Smržovka 59:16 + 13:15
11. Ryglová Kateřina TBM7372 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 59:25 + 13:24
12. Reinartaite Vaida 0740001 074 - Fortuna 60:14 + 14:13
13. Vavrysová Lenka TZL7400 SKOB Zlín 61:01 + 15:00
14. Kummerlöwe Juliane 0270001 027 - OLV Potsdam 61:22 + 15:21
15. Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 61:57 + 15:56
16. Gajdová Kristina VSP7752 USK Praha 62:54 + 16:53
17. Raj Nastja 45S0000 OK Slovenj Gradec 63:58 + 17:57
18. Mair Lucy 0580001 058 - OL Kufstein 64:16 + 18:15
19. Walther Katja 0520001 052 - Naturfreunde Villach AT 64:25 + 18:24
20. Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 64:38 + 18:37
21. Michálková Alice GIG7650 GIGANT Orienteering 66:22 + 20:21
22. Linhartová Martina GIG7750 GIGANT Orienteering 68:04 + 22:03
23. Balčiunaite Lina 0510001 051 - OK Takas 68:37 + 22:36
24. Valíková Petra GIG7350 GIGANT Orienteering 69:44 + 23:43
25. Itaniemi Janita GIG8051 GIGANT Orienteering 71:27 + 25:26
26. Brunstedt Katja 0650003 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 76:20 + 30:19
27. Miranda Guerrero Miriam 0300002 030 - C.D. Altair 76:30 + 30:29
28. Visinski Andrejc Maja 45S8150 OK Slovenj Gradec 79:11 + 33:10
29. Jelínková Irena TBM7664 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 83:54 + 37:53
30. Zemková Helena SLA7450 SKOB Slaný 85:00 + 38:59
31. Kordiš Miheljak Urška 45S7550 OK Slovenj Gradec 85:34 + 39:33
32. Mezga Tanja 45S7301 OK Slovenj Gradec 96:17 + 50:16
33. Török Lavinia 0190001 019 - ÖTK Wien 96:23 + 50:22
34. Janků Kateřina KVS7450 SKOB Kobra Vsetín 101:11 + 55:10
Malá Alice TBM7991 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
Jašková Šárka ABR7751 A-team NOVO Bruntál DISK

W50 7.22 km, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Maliňáková Eva TSU6550 LKT 80 Šumperk 49:19
2. Dohnalová Jindra VIP6251 SK VIPrahlo 52:28 + 3:09
3. Abelová Ivana STB6798 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 52:45 + 3:26
4. Rodriguez Paloma 0200002 020 - VELETA 63:28 + 14:09
5. Roldan Segura Cristina 0090012 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 65:43 + 16:24
6. Renard Françoise 0030001 003 - CO Liege belgique 70:57 + 21:38
7. Kubínová Jana SKV6751 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 74:51 + 25:32
8. Courtois Agnes 27F6450 L.O. Sanchey 74:56 + 25:37
9. Spehr Uta 0100002 010 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr 77:39 + 28:20
Rubaževičiene Giedre 0250002 025 - OK Fortuna 1 DISK
Németh Ágnes 12H6950 Tipo Orienteering Club DISK

W60 7.22 km, 16 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Králová Dana TSU5896 LKT 80 Šumperk 57:21
2. Lacigová Ivana VSP5950 USK Praha 61:46 + 4:25
3. Perůtková Ivana TSU5850 LKT 80 Šumperk 71:04 + 13:43
4. Balažič Irena 45S6050 OK Slovenj Gradec 84:52 + 27:31
5. Pospíšková Luisa TBM5959 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 98:39 + 41:18
Havlíčková Jindřiška KNC6150 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. DISK

W70 6.00 km, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Brunstedt Kirsten 0650001 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 73:47