Logo
Datum:
06.07.2021
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Anděl Robert
Kategorie:
M11     M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M40A     M40B     M50     M60     M70     MW10     Open     W11     W14     W17     W20     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50     W60     W70    

M11 6.06 km, 6 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Miheljak Andraž 45S1000 OK Slovenj Gradec 40:01
2. Ticháček Jáchym SJC1004 Sportcentrum Jičín 44:22 + 4:21
3. Andrejc Aljoša 45S1100 OK Slovenj Gradec 47:21 + 7:20
4. Wohanka Antonín VRL1201 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 50:49 + 10:48

M14 7.01 km, 8 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Schwab Filip TBM0710 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 43:21
2. La Carbonara Matteo TBM0801 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 47:25 + 4:04
3. Ticháček Jakub SJC0704 Sportcentrum Jičín 47:41 + 4:20
4. Štěpánek Ondřej TBM0809 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 48:43 + 5:22
5. Sausaitis Arnas 0060002 006 - LTU MTBO Team 49:39 + 6:18
6. Toloch Otakar GIG0900 GIGANT Orienteering 52:36 + 9:15
7. Bílek Vojtěch ZUP0802 MTBO ČZU Praha 56:52 + 13:31
8. Anděl Robin VPM0901 KOS Slavia Plzeň 60:17 + 16:56
9. Malý Matyáš TBM0910 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 62:57 + 19:36
10. Miheljak Tevž 45S0700 OK Slovenj Gradec 73:08 + 29:47
11. Světnický Antonín STE0800 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 73:32 + 30:11
12. Stránský Daniel STB1000 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 77:08 + 33:47
13. Vít Tomáš BSO0800 KOB Baník Sokolov 86:55 + 43:34
14. Valavičius Matas 0510003 051 - OK Takas 87:53 + 44:32
15. Bohuslav Fanda LPM0900 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 145:01 + 101:40
Vlach Antonín SJC0903 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK

M17 16.36 km, 17 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Piszczorowicz Hugo 0210005 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 53:54
2. Lukosius Nojus 0060008 006 - LTU MTBO Team 57:30 + 3:36
3. Hnilica Hannes 21A0400 OLT Transdanubien 58:11 + 4:17
4. Zrník Tomáš GIG0601 GIGANT Orienteering 59:07 + 5:13
5. Vayssat Mathieu 0210004 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 61:01 + 7:07
6. Denoual Maxence 0590002 059 - Noyon CO 67:32 + 13:38
7. Toloch Eduard GIG0600 GIGANT Orienteering 68:48 + 14:54
8. BLOT TIMOTHY 0210006 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 71:27 + 17:33
9. Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 71:38 + 17:44
10. Pauly Titouan 0770003 077 - CMO 71:51 + 17:57
11. Andersons Jekabs Toms 0610001 061 - Ogre OK/SC 72:28 + 18:34
12. Fernandez Moruno Juan Pedr 0260001 026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA 74:25 + 20:31
13. Cortés Martínez Francis 0350001 035 - ITACA AVENTURA 75:08 + 21:14
14. Folprecht Matyáš TBM0606 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 76:23 + 22:29
15. Laudet Alexis 0210017 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 76:41 + 22:47
16. Leclerc Nicolas 0210019 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 80:35 + 26:41
17. Bogar Vojtěch BOR0604 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 80:42 + 26:48
18. Lauret Jocelin 0210018 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 84:57 + 31:03
19. Vlach František SJC0603 Sportcentrum Jičín 86:03 + 32:09
20. Arturs Strakšs 0480006 048 - A2 92:29 + 38:35
21. Malý Rostislav VEY0600 YETTI Vejprty 94:08 + 40:14
22. Espigares Tapia Eloy 0090003 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 104:38 + 50:44
23. de la Torre Roldan 0090010 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 105:18 + 51:24
24. Bohuslav Josef LPM0401 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 178:37 + 124:43
Silvarrey Oreiro Marcos 0500001 050 - Gallaecia raid DISK

M20 15.41 km, 16 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Demaret-Joly Albin 0210003 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 55:01
2. Černík Adam XHK0400 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 55:24 + 0:23
3. Espigares Tapia Noel 0090004 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 56:17 + 1:16
4. Kovář Ondřej VPM0200 KOS Slavia Plzeň 63:41 + 8:40
5. Lauvergne Noa 0210015 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 64:02 + 9:01
6. Čepička Václav SLA0301 SKOB Slaný 66:55 + 11:54
7. Obreo Montero Alfonso 0350003 035 - ITACA AVENTURA 70:45 + 15:44

M21E 18.68 km, 19 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Svoboda Honza SMR7901 SNS Smržovka 55:27
2. Hradil Jiří TZL8604 SKOB Zlín 55:53 + 0:26
3. Steinthal Thomas 0720001 072 - FIF Hilleroed Orienterin 55:57 + 0:30
4. Škoda Jakub VLI8800 Slavia Liberec orienteering 56:06 + 0:39
5. Pinsard Florian 0320001 032 - Balise 25 1 56:12 + 0:45
6. Julius Juodišius 0170002 017 - OK Fortuna 3 57:32 + 2:05
7. Ludvík Vojtěch STB9301 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 57:47 + 2:20
8. Deriaz Samson 0470001 047 - ADOC 57:49 + 2:22
9. Kanta Martin XPU9705 PARDUBICE BIKERS 58:02 + 2:35
10. Pourre Jeremi 0400001 040 - Balise 25 3 58:25 + 2:58
11. Laciga Radek VSP8200 USK Praha 58:54 + 3:27
12. Štěňha Martin SPC7608 SPORTICUS team 59:24 + 3:57
13. Bogar Kryštof BOR9402 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 59:32 + 4:05
14. Stránský Jiří STB8100 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 59:57 + 4:30
15. Chmelař Lukáš XHK9100 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 60:45 + 5:18
16. Sanz Alejandre Juan 0260003 026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA 60:57 + 5:30
17. Ambrazas Ignas 0060010 006 - LTU MTBO Team 60:58 + 5:31
18. Munoz Guerrero Francis 0300003 030 - C.D. Altair 61:01 + 5:34
19. Schaffner Beat 0020001 002 - Thoemus Team 61:14 + 5:47
20. Ludvík Matyáš STB9801 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 61:30 + 6:03
21. Tóth Zoltan 14H7800 MTBO Hungary 63:11 + 7:44
22. Courtois Yoann 27F9400 L.O. Sanchey 64:08 + 8:41
23. Debray Paul 0460001 046 - Balise 25 4 64:44 + 9:17
24. Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 SPORTICUS team 65:49 + 10:22
25. Rygl Jaroslav TBM7044 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 67:05 + 11:38
26. Pruner Petr SPC8207 SPORTICUS team 67:37 + 12:10
27. Huster Mark 54D7700 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 68:04 + 12:37
28. Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 68:08 + 12:41
29. Pinsard Nicolas 0530001 053 - Bol d'air 69:05 + 13:38
30. Domín Nikolas EKP8806 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 69:27 + 14:00
31. Štáfek Pavel SKL7401 SMS Team Kladno 70:00 + 14:33
32. Rygl Miroslav TBM7205 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 70:50 + 15:23
33. Bogar František BOR8904 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 72:05 + 16:38
34. Pucherna Jan TAP7701 KOB Tretra Praha 72:14 + 16:47
35. Heinols Atis 0480001 048 - A2 72:42 + 17:15
36. Garcia Jose Ramon 0640001 064 - Pena Guara 2 73:06 + 17:39
37. Chousa Esteban Enrique 0630001 063 - Club Imperdible 74:08 + 18:41
38. Štěpánek Martin TBM7327 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 74:15 + 18:48
39. Grundmann Jan GIG9410 GIGANT Orienteering 74:37 + 19:10
40. Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 OK Jihlava 74:58 + 19:31
41. Wilms Lukas 0570001 057 - Orienteering-Team CAU Ki 78:28 + 23:01
42. Graubner Jan TZL8236 SKOB Zlín 78:37 + 23:10
43. Štochel Miroslav MFP9300 Matfyz Praha 78:43 + 23:16
44. Odvody Zdeněk XPU8206 PARDUBICE BIKERS 79:57 + 24:30
45. Smrt Martin EKP8431 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 80:17 + 24:50
46. Courtois Thomas 27F9401 L.O. Sanchey 103:39 + 48:12
Norgaard Mikkel Brunstedt 0680001 068 - OK Ost Birkerod 2 DISK
Klimo Thomas 21A7900 OLT Transdanubien DISK
Marin Vargas Juan Fran 0090002 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids DISK

M21A 15.41 km, 18 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Haničák Tomáš DMS7700 Dynamo Malá Skála 60:49
2. Hora Vojtěch VSP8301 USK Praha 60:50 + 0:01
3. Suchý Jiří SJI9201 OK Jihlava 66:30 + 5:41
4. Bitter Aleš KNC8803 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 68:23 + 7:34
5. Bedő Csaba 14H9200 MTBO Hungary 69:16 + 8:27
6. Štregl Petr VRL7303 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 69:55 + 9:06
7. Štregl Tomáš VRL7406 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 70:32 + 9:43
8. Horák Jan LDC9800 KOB Děčín 70:37 + 9:48
9. Ševčík Matěj XHK7908 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 71:07 + 10:18
10. David Josef DMS8101 Dynamo Malá Skála 72:18 + 11:29
11. Opršal Juraj VBA8301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 72:20 + 11:31
12. Tomeček Karel TSU8300 LKT 80 Šumperk 72:42 + 11:53
13. Hegner Lukáš LPM8104 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 74:08 + 13:19
14. Medlík Jan TSU8246 LKT 80 Šumperk 77:39 + 16:50
15. Popule Tomáš LPM8803 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 82:12 + 21:23
16. Vaněček Jan ZUP8003 MTBO ČZU Praha 82:45 + 21:56
Vavrys Johan LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice DISK
Buriánek Vojta SMR7801 SNS Smržovka DISK

M21B 14.31 km, 18 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Březina Vojtěch TSU8600 LKT 80 Šumperk 61:54
2. Panovec Kryštof GIG0011 GIGANT Orienteering 62:10 + 0:16
3. Jedlička Lukáš XHK8100 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 64:43 + 2:49
4. Jedlička Marek XHK7502 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 65:49 + 3:55
5. Bláha Adam SPC9212 SPORTICUS team 77:57 + 16:03
6. Doležal Tomáš 0380001 038 - Humbuk 79:46 + 17:52
7. Horák Pavel VSP7200 USK Praha 80:03 + 18:09
8. Štemberg Milan EKP8608 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 81:40 + 19:46
9. Kaluža Luboš ABR8200 A-team NOVO Bruntál 84:45 + 22:51
Sochor Jan SBK6922 KOB START Blansko DISK

M40A 17.35 km, 20 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jašek Petr ABR7601 A-team NOVO Bruntál 55:19
2. Obuškevič Jan SMR7000 SNS Smržovka 56:39 + 1:20
3. Bureš Pavel XBM7549 PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 58:06 + 2:47
4. Hons Miši SMR7700 SNS Smržovka 62:13 + 6:54
5. Schwab David TBM7401 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 62:41 + 7:22
6. THIERY Sebastien 0590004 059 - Noyon CO 62:44 + 7:25
7. Horák Martin LDC7100 KOB Děčín 64:56 + 9:37
8. Pilz Mark 54D7600 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 65:50 + 10:31
9. Bang Norgaard Morten 0650005 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 67:52 + 12:33
10. Kříž Libor XPU7804 PARDUBICE BIKERS 70:14 + 14:55
11. Andrejc Gregor 45S7000 OK Slovenj Gradec 72:06 + 16:47
12. Raj Gregor 45S7400 OK Slovenj Gradec 78:10 + 22:51
13. Linhart Aleš GIG7200 GIGANT Orienteering 79:51 + 24:32
14. Miheljak Blaž 45S7500 OK Slovenj Gradec 82:11 + 26:52
15. La Carbonara Claudio TBM7337 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 84:42 + 29:23
16. Röhner Uwe 0340001 034 - IHW Alex Berlin 91:33 + 36:14
17. de la Torre Vega An 0090011 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 98:01 + 42:42
18. Folprecht Jaroslav TBM7305 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 98:03 + 42:44
19. BARRERA TELLO JULIO 0370001 037 - club ibon 106:23 + 51:04
20. Pais Mart 0440001 044 - Metsaratturid MTBO 108:16 + 52:57
Ambrož Pavel TBM7339 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK

M40B 14.31 km, 18 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Izdný Pavel SJI7613 OK Jihlava 62:09
2. Kunz Martin GIG7100 GIGANT Orienteering 64:10 + 2:01
3. Vít Daniel BSO7300 KOB Baník Sokolov 74:43 + 12:34
4. Bohuslav Václav LPM7206 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 75:06 + 12:57
5. Provazník Dušan TBM7301 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 83:10 + 21:01
6. Nedopílek David ABR7602 A-team NOVO Bruntál 85:54 + 23:45
7. Veruňák Jiří TAP8003 KOB Tretra Praha 88:29 + 26:20
8. Ranonis Gediminas 0430002 043 - OK Fortuna 2 89:15 + 27:06
9. Kurečka Robert ABM7210 KOB ALFA Brno 90:21 + 28:12
10. Zemko Zdeněk SLA7300 SKOB Slaný 113:13 + 51:04
11. Molnár Attila 12H7001 Tipo Orienteering Club 113:41 + 51:32
Malý Martin TBM7610 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
Malý Zdeněk VEY7200 YETTI Vejprty DISK

M50 17.25 km, 17 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dudić Marko 45S7100 OK Slovenj Gradec 63:04
2. Toloch Alexandr GIG7000 GIGANT Orienteering 63:37 + 0:33
3. Jurgaitis Vaidas 0450001 045 - Sakas OSK 67:45 + 4:41
4. Denoual Jean-Luc 0590001 059 - Noyon CO 67:55 + 4:51
5. Kareis Martin VLI6501 Slavia Liberec orienteering 69:47 + 6:43
6. Zrník Tomáš GIG7118 GIGANT Orienteering 70:07 + 7:03
7. Valík Luděk GIG7101 GIGANT Orienteering 71:58 + 8:54
8. Niggli Jurg 0110002 011 - OJura 72:01 + 8:57
9. Vanka Petr OKP6801 SK OK 24 Praha 72:28 + 9:24
10. Rolandas Griksas 0450002 051 - OK Takas 73:54 + 10:50
11. Pauly Alexis 0770001 077 - CMO 74:10 + 11:06
12. Dube-Spuhn Michael 0490001 049 - TSV Karlshorst 74:38 + 11:34
13. Hejna Jiří SPC6201 SPORTICUS team 74:44 + 11:40
14. Thiermann Sven 0270003 027 - OLV Potsdam 74:47 + 11:43
15. Mahler Georges 0130001 013 - SCAPA Nancy 75:06 + 12:02
16. Kolář Rudolf ABR6301 A-team NOVO Bruntál 78:08 + 15:04
17. Pinsard Frederic 0120001 012 - AS SAMOIS 78:28 + 15:24
18. Skoupý Jan GIG7001 GIGANT Orienteering 78:31 + 15:27
19. Madella Remo 0560001 056 - REM MAPS 79:12 + 16:08
20. Mach Radovan OKP6605 SK OK 24 Praha 79:23 + 16:19
21. Vervoort Wim 0030002 003 - CO Liege belgique 79:37 + 16:33
22. Argaláš Jaroslav TBM6213 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 80:39 + 17:35
23. Náhlovský David TBM6512 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 81:21 + 18:17
24. Sausaitis Mindaugas 0420002 042 - O! Klaipeda 82:07 + 19:03
25. Král Jiří TSU5941 LKT 80 Šumperk 83:16 + 20:12
26. Tevelis Ričardas 0420001 042 - O! Klaipeda 84:48 + 21:44
27. Nekoranec Petr TZL6700 SKOB Zlín 85:43 + 22:39
28. Rubaževičius Jurgis 0250001 025 - OK Fortuna 1 87:52 + 24:48
29. Novotný Petr TZL6601 SKOB Zlín 87:59 + 24:55
30. Bogar Leoš BOR6603 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 88:01 + 24:57
31. Sanz Balgauer Carlos 0260004 026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA 88:33 + 25:29
32. Poreiters Didzis 0730001 073 - Ozons/RSP 91:06 + 28:02
33. Leclerc Laurent 27F7901 L.O. Sanchey 91:41 + 28:37
34. Šimek Tomáš FSP6304 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 92:59 + 29:55
35. Žilovas Devis 0510002 051 - OK Takas 95:30 + 32:26
36. Řízek Jaroslav VIP6501 SK VIPrahlo 100:17 + 37:13
37. Šimek Miroslav LME6300 SK Los Mělník 102:19 + 39:15
38. Moriana Lucas 0200001 020 - VELETA 107:06 + 44:02
39. Dankó István 12H6900 Tipo Orienteering Club 120:44 + 57:40
CUCALON SENEN 0220001 022 - Pena Guara 1 DISK
Svoboda Petr SLA6803 SKOB Slaný DISK
Pařízek Petr SMR7001 SNS Smržovka DISK
Naveros Rejon Ramiro 0090007 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids DISK
Deijgers Dirk 0040001 004 - HAMOK DISK
Zilinskas Tautvydas 0710002 071 - IOSK Budakalnis DISK
Němec Lubomír ABR6201 A-team NOVO Bruntál DISK
Espigares Diaz Manuel 0090005 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids DISK
Molnár Tibor 0150001 015 - Soproni Mafc DISK
Vít Vlastimil BSO6800 KOB Baník Sokolov DISK

M60 16.36 km, 18 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jankó Tamás 22H5800 Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. 69:27
2. Sucksdorf Bjarke 0600002 060 - Allerod OK 71:07 + 1:40
3. Heinrich Peter 74D6000 ESV Dresden MTBO 71:21 + 1:54
4. Müller Peter 081 - Mythen-Sport.ch 71:40 + 2:13
5. Männel Harald 48D5500 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 72:34 + 3:07
6. Hansen Troels Bent 0600001 060 - Allerod OK 72:54 + 3:27
7. Denaix Michel 0210002 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 76:03 + 6:36
8. Pospíšek Zbyněk TBM6007 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 85:43 + 16:16
9. Rahm Walter 0800001 080 - OLG Pfäffikon 87:19 + 17:52
10. Doehler Bernd 0100001 010 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr 89:46 + 20:19
11. Jánoška Jozef RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 91:05 + 21:38
12. Fremder Dietmar 48D5600 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 94:06 + 24:39
13. Hermet Andre 0210001 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 94:46 + 25:19
14. Vrábel Jaromír ABR6102 A-team NOVO Bruntál 105:43 + 36:16
15. Maliňák Vladimír KVS5901 SKOB Kobra Vsetín 127:05 + 57:38
16. Vodovnik Mirko 45S5600 OK Slovenj Gradec 147:53 + 78:26
Flašar Jan KCK5701 KOB Český Krumlov DISK
Havlíček Ivo KNC5800 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. DISK

M70 12.32 km, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nejedlý Petr TZL5101 SKOB Zlín 79:20
2. Jelínek Petr TZL4902 SKOB Zlín 86:46 + 7:26
3. Timmermans Rob 0540001 054 - Asub 98:32 + 19:12
4. Hidas Sándor 14H4800 MTBO Hungary 125:43 + 46:23
5. Deseő László 14H4300 MTBO Hungary 130:28 + 51:08
6. Bjornoen Soren 0650002 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 158:28 + 79:08
7. Němec Vladimír SLA4202 SKOB Slaný 159:34 + 80:14

MW10 1.10 km, 7 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horák Kryštof VSP1400 USK Praha 4:43
2. Křenek Jan VPM1101 KOS Slavia Plzeň 4:47 + 0:04
3. Jašek Vít ABR1111 A-team NOVO Bruntál 5:00 + 0:17
4. Veselý Václav ZVP0000 ZPV - KOB ZPV Prostějov 5:21 + 0:38
5. Drobník Tadeáš SJC1301 Sportcentrum Jičín 5:26 + 0:43
6. Malá Lucie TBM1165 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 5:38 + 0:55
7. Kurečková Zuzana TBM1377 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 5:43 + 1:00
8. Křenek Martin VPM1301 KOS Slavia Plzeň 5:48 + 1:05
8. Rauch Tobiáš VPM1300 KOS Slavia Plzeň 5:48 + 1:05
10. Jedličková Michaela XHK1350 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 6:07 + 1:24
11. Odvodyová Nikola XPU1252 PARDUBICE BIKERS 6:15 + 1:32
12. Müllerová Karla VSP1351 USK Praha 6:19 + 1:36
13. Schwabová Barbora TBM1188 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 6:26 + 1:43
14. Drobník Kryštof SJC1502 Sportcentrum Jičín 6:29 + 1:46
15. Ševčíková Linda EKP1353 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 6:30 + 1:47
16. Pucherna Štěpán TAP1400 KOB Tretra Praha 6:32 + 1:49
17. Tomeček Adam NER - neregistrovaní 6:49 + 2:06
17. Pais Martina 0440004 044 - Metsaratturid MTBO 6:49 + 2:06
19. Straková Nora LME1350 SK Los Mělník 7:12 + 2:29
20. Pais Marta 0440003 044 - Metsaratturid MTBO 7:26 + 2:43
21. Kalina Oskar SPC1502 SPORTICUS team 7:30 + 2:47
22. Veruňáková Žofie TAP1450 KOB Tretra Praha 7:31 + 2:48
23. Jiranová Veronika XHK1450 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 7:34 + 2:51
24. Rauch Jonáš VPM1500 KOS Slavia Plzeň 7:38 + 2:55
25. Bouchal Vít VPM1616 KOS Slavia Plzeň 8:01 + 3:18
26. Wohanka Metoděj VRL1601 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 8:21 + 3:38
27. Odvody Vilém XPU1502 PARDUBICE BIKERS 8:25 + 3:42
28. Musilová Alžběta SJC1550 Sportcentrum Jičín 9:02 + 4:19
29. Juodišius Karolis NER - neregistrovaní 9:09 + 4:26
30. Rauch David VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň 9:16 + 4:33
31. Šimek Přemysl LME1400 SK Los Mělník 9:27 + 4:44
32. Nehasilová Anna BOR1401 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:24 + 5:41
33. Rauchová Nikola VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň 10:54 + 6:11
34. Lukavec Tomáš SMR0000 SNS Smržovka 11:07 + 6:24
35. Müllerová Ludmila VSP1550 USK Praha 11:34 + 6:51
36. Buriánek Sam SMR0000 SNS Smržovka 11:37 + 6:54
37. Lukavcová Zuzana SMR0000 SNS Smržovka 11:49 + 7:06
38. Veruňák Jurášek TAP KOB Tretra Praha 12:01 + 7:18
39. Sochor Samuel NER - neregistrovaní 12:08 + 7:25
40. Ševčík Ondra EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 17:32 + 12:49
41. Bouchal Vavřinec VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň 30:08 + 25:25
Ančič Daniel NER - neregistrovaní DISK

Open 8.73 km, 9 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hubáček Jonáš NER - neregistrovaní 46:52
2. Fišer Jiří SLP8503 OOB Slavia Praha 63:56 + 17:04
3. Majer Filip 0760001 076 - Plzeň 65:36 + 18:44
4. Hajn Zbyněk 018 - Pawlansky Team 67:58 + 21:06
5. Pospíšková Magdalena TBM9150 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 68:34 + 21:42
6. Kiss Gábor 015 - Soproni Mafc 115:23 + 68:31
7. Szlávy Anna 0150002 015 - Soproni Mafc 116:12 + 69:20
8. Baceviciute Medeina 0710003 071 - IOSK Budakalnis 116:48 + 69:56
9. Veruňáková Petra TAP8350 KOB Tretra Praha 142:04 + 95:12
10. Hajn Štěpán 018 - Pawlansky Team 142:15 + 95:23
11. Černá Lucie LPM8354 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 174:53 + 128:01

W11 6.06 km, 6 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jedličková Lucie XHK1050 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 41:03
2. Andrejc Miša 45S1051 OK Slovenj Gradec 43:27 + 2:24
3. Kalinová Lisa SPC1158 SPORTICUS team 50:56 + 9:53
4. La Carbonara Noemi TBM1156 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 53:28 + 12:25
5. Ryglová Beáta TBM1158 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 53:35 + 12:32
6. Andělová Viktorka VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň 75:52 + 34:49
Raj Lili Ivana 45S1050 OK Slovenj Gradec DISK
Chamraďa Elvira GIG1050 GIGANT Orienteering DISK

W14 6.48 km, 7 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Adele Balanasa 0480003 048 - A2 43:28
2. Annija Ošane 0480004 048 - A2 49:52 + 6:24
3. Ryglová Adéla TBM0857 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 50:35 + 7:07
4. Beránková Hedvika VPM0850 KOS Slavia Plzeň 54:42 + 11:14
5. Kalinová Ella SPC0961 SPORTICUS team 54:51 + 11:23
6. Kalvaityte Patricija 0060004 006 - LTU MTBO Team 64:12 + 20:44
7. Raj Ema Pika 45S0850 OK Slovenj Gradec 69:19 + 25:51
8. Šimková Anežka LME0950 SK Los Mělník 71:59 + 28:31
Folprecht Mia TBM0858 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK

W17 13.46 km, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Burešová Veronika XBM0550 PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 48:20
2. Stránská Sofie STB0851 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 49:02 + 0:42
3. Vytene Puisyte 0060011 006 - LTU MTBO Team 53:12 + 4:52
4. Boussier Jade 0210011 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 54:18 + 5:58
5. Poreitere Ramona 0730002 073 - Ozons/RSP 54:46 + 6:26
6. Kadlecová Tereza VEY0650 YETTI Vejprty 55:24 + 7:04
7. TISSANDIER AGATHE 0210013 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 57:49 + 9:29
8. Brunstedt Norgaard Miri 0650004 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 59:29 + 11:09
9. Tevelyte Eidvile 0060003 006 - LTU MTBO Team 59:30 + 11:10
10. Leclerc Margaux 0210009 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 60:10 + 11:50
11. Chamraďa Natali GIG0450 GIGANT Orienteering 61:01 + 12:41
12. BARDINE ENOLA 0210010 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 61:55 + 13:35
13. Villar Thiery Faustine 0590005 059 - Noyon CO 63:47 + 15:27
14. Messnerová Lucie VRL0456 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 64:28 + 16:08
15. Martinez Gomez Sofia 0240001 024 - COMPAS 65:03 + 16:43
16. Doncel Rodríguez Laura 0350002 035 - ITACA AVENTURA 66:43 + 18:23
17. Kurečková Klára TBM0667 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 67:14 + 18:54
18. Anete Actina 0480007 048 - A2 67:27 + 19:07
19. Lauvergne Gaia 0210016 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 70:17 + 21:57
20. Colle Lola 0210012 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 71:36 + 23:16
21. Eva Grauda 0480005 048 - A2 71:46 + 23:26
22. Zemková Pavlína SLA0551 SKOB Slaný 76:46 + 28:26
23. Vanková Anna OKP0550 SK OK 24 Praha 80:48 + 32:28
24. Thiermann Lucy 0270002 027 - OLV Potsdam 84:02 + 35:42
Sipos Anne-Caroline 0210014 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO DISK
de la Torre Roldan 0090009 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids DISK

W20 13.32 km, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pauly Lilou 0210007 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 53:26
2. Colle Lou 0210008 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 56:09 + 2:43
3. Hnilica Jana 21A0250 OLT Transdanubien 56:32 + 3:06
4. Štreglová Zuzana VRL0251 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 60:00 + 6:34
5. Linnus Mari 0700001 070 - Värska OK Peko 69:43 + 16:17
Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK

W21E 16.79 km, 17 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tichovská Martina VSP8650 USK Praha 55:01
2. Kubínová Veronika SKV9752 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 58:16 + 3:15
3. Devillers Constance 0360001 036 - Balise 25 2 58:51 + 3:50
4. Kubínová Romana SKV9452 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 59:05 + 4:04
5. Rudkiewicz Lucie 0320002 032 - Balise 25 1 61:07 + 6:06
6. Christoffersen Cacilie 0650006 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 61:38 + 6:37
7. Musilová Vendula SJC8355 Sportcentrum Jičín 62:27 + 7:26
8. Schaffner Christine 0020002 002 - Thoemus Team 64:01 + 9:00
9. Nováková Kateřina OKP9450 SK OK 24 Praha 65:35 + 10:34
10. Drobníková Markéta SJC8450 Sportcentrum Jičín 65:59 + 10:58
11. Karolina Mickevičiute Juo 0170001 017 - OK Fortuna 3 67:12 + 12:11
12. Ančicová Stanislava VBA8454 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 67:43 + 12:42
13. Dannowski Anke 74D7850 ESV Dresden MTBO 69:03 + 14:02
14. Hrdinová Marie VSP7852 USK Praha 69:35 + 14:34
15. Lacigová Michaela VSP8152 USK Praha 69:52 + 14:51
16. Haltof Ewa ABR9499 A-team NOVO Bruntál 70:22 + 15:21
17. Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 70:45 + 15:44
18. Kamererová Valerie STB9450 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 71:58 + 16:57
19. Nedomlelová Lucie XHK0250 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 73:08 + 18:07
20. Gigon Michaela 21A7650 OLT Transdanubien 76:36 + 21:35
21. Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 SPORTICUS team 77:02 + 22:01
22. Červená Adéla XHK9750 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 77:39 + 22:38
23. Mědílková Iva SPC7160 SPORTICUS team 78:24 + 23:23
24. Svobodová Katu SMR8451 SNS Smržovka 80:56 + 25:55
25. Tamás Bianka 14H9900 MTBO Hungary 83:01 + 28:00
26. Bártíková Zuzana XPU8954 PARDUBICE BIKERS 87:22 + 32:21

W21A 13.32 km, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. La Carbonara Hana TBM7652 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 51:21
2. Hnátková Tereza SPC9271 SPORTICUS team 51:47 + 0:26
3. Jedličková Zuzana XHK8150 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 55:21 + 4:00
4. Arlauskiene Ramune 0060001 006 - LTU MTBO Team 55:36 + 4:15
5. Lukavcová Ivana SMR8754 SNS Smržovka 57:22 + 6:01
6. Nováková Lenka EKP8062 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 58:12 + 6:51
7. Tomečková Zuzana TSU8279 LKT 80 Šumperk 61:34 + 10:13
8. Bogarová Adélka VSP9050 USK Praha 61:54 + 10:33
9. Balažič Petja 45S8350 OK Slovenj Gradec 66:40 + 15:19
10. Barnetová Veronika XPU9952 PARDUBICE BIKERS 66:56 + 15:35
11. Odvodyová Šárka XPU8352 PARDUBICE BIKERS 68:47 + 17:26
12. Trčková Helena EKP8756 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 75:43 + 24:22
13. Štembergová Lucie EKP8851 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 79:58 + 28:37
14. Haničáková Denisa DMS8350 Dynamo Malá Skála 85:13 + 33:52
15. Hanzlíčková Martina EKP8452 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 87:01 + 35:40
16. Zilinskiene Kira 0710001 071 - IOSK Budakalnis 89:28 + 38:07
17. Kiacová Veronika XPU9953 PARDUBICE BIKERS 91:33 + 40:12
Denoual Marine 0590003 059 - Noyon CO DISK

W21B 12.45 km, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ticháčková Magdalena SJC7962 Sportcentrum Jičín 65:49
2. Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 KOB Dobruška 77:40 + 11:51
3. Horová Klára VSP8455 USK Praha 85:34 + 19:45
4. Niggli Daria 0110003 011 - OJura 90:47 + 24:58
5. Hodová Eliška TZL0056 SKOB Zlín 99:39 + 33:50
6. Rohtla Merle 0440002 044 - Metsaratturid MTBO 102:21 + 36:32
7. Ranoniene Loreta 0430001 043 - OK Fortuna 2 132:31 + 66:42
Hejnová Aneta SPC9356 SPORTICUS team DISK
Nehasilová Petra BOR8253 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK

W40 13.46 km, 16 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Villar Aurelie 0590006 059 - Noyon CO 49:00
2. Pařízková Věrka SMR7151 SNS Smržovka 55:10 + 6:10
3. Pauly Marianne 0770002 077 - CMO 55:17 + 6:17
4. Reinartaite Vaida 0740001 074 - Fortuna 57:07 + 8:07
5. Honsová Lenka SMR7750 SNS Smržovka 59:58 + 10:58
6. Chmelíková Michaela GIG7550 GIGANT Orienteering 61:13 + 12:13
7. Füzy Anna 14H7650 MTBO Hungary 61:49 + 12:49
8. Černá Jitka 0090001 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 62:23 + 13:23
9. Michálková Alice GIG7650 GIGANT Orienteering 62:35 + 13:35
10. Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 63:32 + 14:32
11. Gajdová Kristina VSP7752 USK Praha 65:42 + 16:42
12. Linhartová Martina GIG7750 GIGANT Orienteering 66:39 + 17:39
13. Macholdová Iva SMR7452 SNS Smržovka 67:07 + 18:07
14. Valíková Petra GIG7350 GIGANT Orienteering 67:37 + 18:37
15. Kummerlöwe Juliane 0270001 027 - OLV Potsdam 67:42 + 18:42
16. Walther Katja 0520001 052 - Naturfreunde Villach AT 68:44 + 19:44
17. Rychterová Dana SMR6950 SNS Smržovka 68:46 + 19:46
18. Vavrysová Lenka TZL7400 SKOB Zlín 69:21 + 20:21
19. Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 69:40 + 20:40
20. Brunstedt Katja 0650003 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 69:50 + 20:50
21. Jašková Šárka ABR7751 A-team NOVO Bruntál 71:20 + 22:20
22. Raj Nastja 45S0000 OK Slovenj Gradec 75:41 + 26:41
23. Balčiunaite Lina 0510001 051 - OK Takas 76:24 + 27:24
24. Miranda Guerrero Miriam 0300002 030 - C.D. Altair 77:06 + 28:06
25. Visinski Andrejc Maja 45S8150 OK Slovenj Gradec 77:22 + 28:22
26. Zemková Helena SLA7450 SKOB Slaný 88:00 + 39:00
27. Kordiš Miheljak Urška 45S7550 OK Slovenj Gradec 92:22 + 43:22
28. Mair Lucy 0580001 058 - OL Kufstein 97:48 + 48:48
29. Itaniemi Janita GIG8051 GIGANT Orienteering 116:08 + 67:08
30. Török Lavinia 0190001 019 - ÖTK Wien 128:47 + 79:47
31. Straková Linda LME7950 SK Los Mělník 135:14 + 86:14
Ryglová Kateřina TBM7372 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK

W50 12.32 km, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Maliňáková Eva TSU6550 LKT 80 Šumperk 62:11
2. Rubaževičiene Giedre 0250002 025 - OK Fortuna 1 63:09 + 0:58
3. Dohnalová Jindra VIP6251 SK VIPrahlo 68:04 + 5:53
4. Abelová Ivana STB6798 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 68:29 + 6:18
5. Kröber Andrea 48D6500 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 75:16 + 13:05
6. Kubínová Jana SKV6751 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 77:02 + 14:51
7. Hnilica Sonja 21A6850 OLT Transdanubien 78:00 + 15:49
8. Renard Françoise 0030001 003 - CO Liege belgique 81:43 + 19:32
9. Rodriguez Paloma 0200002 020 - VELETA 88:44 + 26:33
10. Németh Ágnes 12H6950 Tipo Orienteering Club 91:18 + 29:07
Courtois Agnes 27F6450 L.O. Sanchey DISK
Roldan Segura Cristina 0090012 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids DISK
Gil Poveda Yolanda 0090008 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids DISK

W60 12.32 km, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Králová Dana TSU5896 LKT 80 Šumperk 69:42
2. Lacigová Ivana VSP5950 USK Praha 83:49 + 14:07
3. Perůtková Ivana TSU5850 LKT 80 Šumperk 93:37 + 23:55
4. Havlíčková Jindřiška KNC6150 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 105:08 + 35:26
5. Pospíšková Luisa TBM5959 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 111:36 + 41:54
6. Balažič Irena 45S6050 OK Slovenj Gradec 114:18 + 44:36
Flašarová Marie KCK5756 KOB Český Krumlov DISK

W70 10.76 km, 16 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Brunstedt Kirsten 0650001 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 122:37