Kategorie: D20
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karlová Anna | JIL0352 | OK Jilemnice | 48:36 | 7139 | ||
2. | Dittrichová Michaela | LCE0250 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 51:01 | + 2:25 | 6837 | |
3. | Vandasová Adéla | PHK0255 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 58:51 | + 10:15 | 5857 | |
4. | Bednaříková Sára | LCE0252 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 62:35 | + 13:59 | 5389 | |
5. | Marková Ema | SSU0252 | SK Severka Šumperk | 63:00 | + 14:24 | 5337 | |
6. | Kosová Tereza | PHK0151 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 63:37 | + 15:01 | 5260 | |
7. | Raclavská Vlaďka | UOL0253 | SOB Olomouc | 64:32 | + 15:56 | 5145 | |
8. | Škáchová Magdalena | DKP0156 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:25 | + 17:49 | 4910 | |
9. | Šklíbová Míša | TJN0153 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 67:38 | + 19:02 | 4757 | |
10. | Růžičková Vendula | CHA0252 | OK Chrastava | 70:16 | + 21:40 | 4428 | |
11. | Leonhardt Charlotte | 18D0151 | Post SV Dresden | 70:19 | + 21:43 | ||
12. | Bídová Markéta | UOL0352 | SOB Olomouc | 71:31 | + 22:55 | 4271 | |
13. | Šklíbová Veronika | SRK0153 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 71:41 | + 23:05 | 4250 | |
14. | Klacková Štěpánka | SJC0253 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 72:09 | + 23:33 | 4192 | |
15. | Dolejší Kateřina | DOK0156 | OK Doksy | 73:26 | + 24:50 | 4031 | |
16. | Podrábská Marie | JJN0251 | Team Jizerky | 73:59 | + 25:23 | 3963 | |
17. | Randáková Alžběta | VRL0252 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 76:02 | + 27:26 | 3706 | |
18. | Šmelíková Dorota | LCE0260 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 76:17 | + 27:41 | 3675 | |
19. | Kosobudová Kateřina | VTA0253 | SC vebr-sport | 78:31 | + 29:55 | 3395 | |
20. | Raková Petra | SHK0251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 80:11 | + 31:35 | 3187 | |
21. | Pavlová Martina | LTP0151 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 84:53 | + 36:17 | 2598 | |
22. | Linková Lucie | JJN0254 | Team Jizerky | 87:47 | + 39:11 | 2235 | |
23. | Raclavská Zuzana | UOL0251 | SOB Olomouc | 92:12 | + 43:36 | 1683 | |
24. | Kroniková Štěpánka | SHK0150 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 92:49 | + 44:13 | 1605 | |
25. | Binarová Adéla | UOL0452 | SOB Olomouc | 94:47 | + 46:11 | 1359 | |
26. | Blahová Pavla | DKP0155 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 104:09 | + 55:33 | 187 | |
27. | Janečková Lucie | TJN0157 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 112:59 | + 64:23 | 0 | |
28. | Geislerová Aneta | DKL0151 | KOB Kladno | 116:37 | + 68:01 | 0 |