Kategorie: D20
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karlová Anna | JIL0352 | OK Jilemnice | 38:21 | 6853 | ||
2. | Vandasová Adéla | PHK0255 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:14 | + 1:53 | 6540 | |
3. | Dittrichová Michaela | LCE0250 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 40:50 | + 2:29 | 6440 | |
4. | Marková Ema | SSU0252 | SK Severka Šumperk | 47:29 | + 9:08 | 5336 | |
5. | Škáchová Magdalena | DKP0156 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:45 | + 10:24 | 5125 | |
6. | Bídová Markéta | UOL0352 | SOB Olomouc | 49:46 | + 11:25 | 4957 | |
7. | Šklíbová Veronika | SRK0153 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 50:15 | + 11:54 | 4876 | |
8. | Bednaříková Sára | LCE0252 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50:20 | + 11:59 | 4863 | |
9. | Binarová Adéla | UOL0452 | SOB Olomouc | 51:03 | + 12:42 | 4743 | |
10. | Leonhardt Charlotte | 18D0151 | Post SV Dresden | 51:28 | + 13:07 | ||
11. | Kosová Tereza | PHK0151 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:07 | + 13:46 | 4566 | |
12. | Klacková Štěpánka | SJC0253 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 53:19 | + 14:58 | 4367 | |
13. | Růžičková Vendula | CHA0252 | OK Chrastava | 53:57 | + 15:36 | 4262 | |
14. | Kroniková Štěpánka | SHK0150 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:45 | + 16:24 | 4129 | |
15. | Podrábská Marie | JJN0251 | Team Jizerky | 56:32 | + 18:11 | 3833 | |
16. | Randáková Alžběta | VRL0252 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:22 | + 19:01 | 3694 | |
17. | Dolejší Kateřina | DOK0156 | OK Doksy | 58:27 | + 20:06 | 3514 | |
18. | Šmelíková Dorota | LCE0260 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 59:25 | + 21:04 | 3354 | |
19. | Kosobudová Kateřina | VTA0253 | SC vebr-sport | 60:06 | + 21:45 | 3240 | |
20. | Raková Petra | SHK0251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 63:26 | + 25:05 | 2687 | |
21. | Pavlová Martina | LTP0151 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 64:46 | + 26:25 | 2465 | |
22. | Raclavská Zuzana | UOL0251 | SOB Olomouc | 64:49 | + 26:28 | 2457 | |
23. | Kodytková Denisa | SHK0252 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 66:43 | + 28:22 | 2142 | |
24. | Linková Lucie | JJN0254 | Team Jizerky | 70:33 | + 32:12 | 1505 | |
25. | Raclavská Vlaďka | UOL0253 | SOB Olomouc | 73:05 | + 34:44 | 1084 | |
26. | Blahová Pavla | DKP0155 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 75:40 | + 37:19 | 655 | |
27. | Geislerová Aneta | DKL0151 | KOB Kladno | 84:31 | + 46:10 | 0 | |
Šklíbová Míša | TJN0153 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | 0 | |||
Janečková Lucie | TJN0157 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | 0 |