Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pangrácová Marie | DKL9051 | KOB Kladno | 40:22 | 5509 | ||
2. | Pangrácová Anna | DKL9150 | KOB Kladno | 43:28 | + 3:06 | 5140 | |
3. | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:15 | + 5:53 | 4809 | |
4. | Bialožytová Tereza | PGP9055 | SK Praga | 47:41 | + 7:19 | 4639 | |
5. | Dušková Pavla | KOR9050 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 48:04 | + 7:42 | 4594 | |
6. | Procházková Štěpánka | LPU9460 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:36 | + 9:14 | 4411 | |
7. | Chromá Adéla | TBM8870 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:49 | + 9:27 | 4386 | |
8. | Hladíková Alžběta | LPU9456 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:03 | + 9:41 | 4358 | |
9. | Neuhäuserová Ladislava | VSP8151 | USK Praha | 50:44 | + 10:22 | 4277 | |
10. | Palasová Petra | SJC8658 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:28 | + 11:06 | 4190 | |
11. | Srpová Zuzana | SJC8551 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:40 | + 11:18 | 4166 | |
12. | Blažková Kristina | DKP8251 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:47 | + 12:25 | 4033 | |
13. | Lesia Polishchuk | 0050006 | UNTS Warszawa 1 | 53:03 | + 12:41 | ||
14. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 53:10 | + 12:48 | 3988 | |
15. | Azebová Nina | PHK8855 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 53:14 | + 12:52 | 3980 | |
16. | Ondráčková Dana | KAM8952 | OK Kamenice | 53:22 | + 13:00 | 3964 | |
17. | Večeřová Barbora | TJN8951 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 57:49 | + 17:27 | 3435 | |
18. | Švihovská Eva | JJN8350 | Team Jizerky | 59:53 | + 19:31 | 3189 | |
19. | Smutná Kateřina | TUV654 | SOK TJ Turnov | 60:22 | + 20:00 | ||
20. | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 61:38 | + 21:16 | 2981 | |
21. | Černá Hana | EKP8459 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 61:42 | + 21:20 | 2973 | |
22. | Szenczi Kristýna | VLI8650 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 62:22 | + 22:00 | 2894 | |
23. | Šádková Martina | PHK9653 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 63:04 | + 22:42 | 2811 | |
24. | Krupová Tereza | BZP8751 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 63:37 | + 23:15 | 2746 | |
25. | Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | KOB Dobřichovice | 69:59 | + 29:37 | 1989 | |
26. | Kubíčková Jana | PHK9999 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 71:15 | + 30:53 | 1839 | |
27. | Horová Klára | PGP8455 | SK Praga | 74:44 | + 34:22 | 1425 | |
28. | Puternicka Joanna | 21P8750 | Orientop Wrocław | 78:38 | + 38:16 | ||
29. | Klikarová Ivana | DKP9953 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 91:34 | + 51:12 | 0 | |
30. | Klikarová Zuzana | DKP9952 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 105:29 | + 65:07 | 0 | |
Kopecká Johana | PGP9956 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 |