Kategorie: D45A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valášková Šárka | KAM6951 | OK Kamenice | 38:35 | ||
2. | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | SK Praga | 41:15 | + 2:40 | |
3. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 42:29 | + 3:54 | |
4. | Nechanická Daniela | OSN7557 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 43:54 | + 5:19 | |
5. | Míková Lenka | VCB7653 | OB České Budějovice | 44:15 | + 5:40 | |
6. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:18 | + 5:43 | |
7. | Macháčková Michaela | FYD7299 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 44:32 | + 5:57 | |
8. | Skern Marina | 12A7550 | Naturfreunde Wien | 44:35 | + 6:00 | |
9. | Kamenická Lenka | OSN6955 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 47:22 | + 8:47 | |
10. | Kastner Barbara | 12A9950 | Naturfreunde Wien | 48:12 | + 9:37 | |
11. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:19 | + 9:44 | |
12. | Kosová Michaela | PHK6752 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:31 | + 9:56 | |
13. | Hudečková Helena | VTA6951 | SC vebr-sport | 48:51 | + 10:16 | |
14. | Bonek Claudia | 12A6901 | Naturfreunde Wien | 50:12 | + 11:37 | |
15. | Čechová Zuzana | BZR6951 | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | 51:27 | + 12:52 | |
16. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 51:44 | + 13:09 | |
16. | Štraitová Jitka | VSP7252 | USK Praha | 51:44 | + 13:09 | |
18. | Hiršová Marcela | TBM7079 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:45 | + 14:10 | |
19. | Votíková Monika | VCB7254 | OB České Budějovice | 53:13 | + 14:38 | |
20. | Papicová Silvie | BZP7651 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 53:26 | + 14:51 | |
21. | Eschlboeck Gudrun | 46A6850 | OL Naturfreunde Linz | 55:04 | + 16:29 | |
22. | Pospíšilová Štěpánka | BZP7650 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 58:24 | + 19:49 | |
23. | Pavlů Veronika | TAP6952 | KOB Tretra Praha | 59:38 | + 21:03 | |
24. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 59:40 | + 21:05 | |
25. | Šrámková Iva | RIC7251 | OB Říčany | 63:16 | + 24:41 | |
26. | Nechutová Alena | PZR6969 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 72:56 | + 34:21 | |
27. | Petrová Martina | TAP6852 | KOB Tretra Praha | 74:17 | + 35:42 | |
28. | Kotenová Klára | RIC7252 | OB Říčany | 77:23 | + 38:48 | |
29. | Vítečková Kateřina | DKP7251 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 78:34 | + 39:59 |