Kategorie: H55A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bonek Peter | 12A6400 | Naturfreunde Wien | 48:36 | ||
2. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | OB České Budějovice | 49:51 | + 1:15 | |
3. | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | OB Jenišovice | 59:41 | + 11:05 | |
4. | Macháček Aleš | FYD6400 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 60:40 | + 12:04 | |
5. | Hošek Lubomír | PCB6101 | SKP České Budějovice | 60:50 | + 12:14 | |
6. | Kopecký Zdeněk | SJI6002 | OK Jihlava | 60:52 | + 12:16 | |
7. | Kaňák Petr | SJI6115 | OK Jihlava | 61:39 | + 13:03 | |
8. | Přibík Jan | PGP6301 | SK Praga | 61:47 | + 13:11 | |
9. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 65:37 | + 17:01 | |
10. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | SK Praga | 65:47 | + 17:11 | |
11. | Fanta Miroslav | EKP5800 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 66:15 | + 17:39 | |
12. | Kamenický Radan | OSN6004 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 66:50 | + 18:14 | |
13. | Vrubel Karel | TZL6401 | SKOB Zlín | 67:00 | + 18:24 | |
14. | Hrdlička Pavel | OPI6500 | Orientační sporty Písek | 68:17 | + 19:41 | |
15. | Kniebügl Anton | 110001 | Kobra Bratislava | 69:06 | + 20:30 | |
16. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | KOB Dobřichovice | 69:18 | + 20:42 | |
17. | Chmelař Miroslav | JPV6217 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 69:47 | + 21:11 | |
18. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | OOB TJ Turnov | 70:31 | + 21:55 | |
19. | Hrabánek David | PGP6003 | SK Praga | 70:53 | + 22:17 | |
20. | Teplý Jiří | SHK6401 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 71:51 | + 23:15 | |
21. | Sklenář Miroslav | AOP6302 | Orientační Běh Opava | 73:25 | + 24:49 | |
22. | Dokoupil Vojtěch | ZPV6425 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 73:33 | + 24:57 | |
23. | Chvojka Zbyšek | DKP6401 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 74:10 | + 25:34 | |
24. | Krajča Pavel | OTK5700 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 77:15 | + 28:39 | |
25. | Plachý Martin | JPV6515 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 81:08 | + 32:32 | |
26. | Tihon Jaroslav | TAP6102 | KOB Tretra Praha | 81:18 | + 32:42 | |
27. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | OK Sparta Praha | 82:11 | + 33:35 | |
28. | Biel Axel | 12A6401 | Naturfreunde Wien | 82:58 | + 34:22 | |
29. | Hejtmánek Vladimír | TAP5802 | KOB Tretra Praha | 83:34 | + 34:58 | |
30. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 84:33 | + 35:57 | |
31. | Pšenička Miloslav | TCB6101 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 111:11 | + 62:35 | |
Grill Michael | 12A6606 | Naturfreunde Wien | DISK | |||
Eschlboeck Rainer | 46A6500 | OL Naturfreunde Linz | DISK |