Logo

Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček, West cup - E3

Kategorie: H35

Datum:
29.08.2021
Místo konání:
Nejdek, Vysoká Jedle
Pořadatel:
NEK - Nejdek Orienteering
Mapa:
Vysoké jedle 1:10000, aktualizace 2020
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Mareš Alexander - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Zieba Jaroslav

H35 7.15 km, 210 m, 18 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vodrážka Ondřej VPM7702 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 60:53
2. Fröhlich Martin DKP8207 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 65:35 + 4:42
3. Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 69:20 + 8:27
4. Stehlík Petr LPM7903 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 70:33 + 9:40
5. Beránek Jan VPM7202 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 74:55 + 14:02
6. Rauch Stanislav VPM8201 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 74:59 + 14:06
7. Spilka Marek DKL8300 C KOB Kladno 75:09 + 14:16
8. Kubánek Adam DKL8500 C KOB Kladno 75:19 + 14:26
9. Rauch Tomáš VPM8501 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 78:16 + 17:23
10. Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 78:49 + 17:56
11. Fišer Pavel SKV7200 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 82:50 + 21:57
12. Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 C OOB Aš 82:58 + 22:05
13. Tůma Martin LIT8204 C KOB Litvínov 83:15 + 22:22
14. Turek Jan SKV7302 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 84:10 + 23:17
15. Kříž Dušan KRL7800 C Kometa Kralovice 85:13 + 24:20
16. Placek Petr MLA8000 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 88:50 + 27:57
17. Pilař Karel MAS5501 C OOB Aš 89:34 + 28:41
18. Ječmen Vladimír ONO7900 C SKOB Ostrov 92:48 + 31:55
19. Dvořák Pavel LPM7805 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 93:57 + 33:04
20. Fell Tobias 3LD8000 Berliner Turnerschaft 98:37 + 37:44
21. Morávek Martin SRK7701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 99:02 + 38:09
22. Šitra Vladimír LPM7904 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 100:17 + 39:24
23. Křenek Jaroslav VPM7502 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 102:49 + 41:56
24. Procházka Vít JEJ8000 C Ještěrky Jesenice 103:37 + 42:44
25. Urbaník Robert VLI7002 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 110:47 + 49:54
26. Kameník Jan KPY7900 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 127:45 + 66:52
27. Píchal Jan VSP5202 C USK Praha 129:30 + 68:37
28. Kábrt Filip 0070001 OK Offie 145:04 + 84:11