Logo
Date:
2020/12/26
Place:
Hlinice
Organiser:
STA - OK Střelka
Used map:
Bradačka, 1: 5 000, mapa není voděodolná
Director:
Referee:
Course setter:
Classes:
A     B     C    

A

Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Živa Walla NNN Neregistrovaní 25:51

B 1.70 km, 8 controls

Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Martin Plachý STA7101 OK Střelka 19:26
2. Magdalena Bestová STA0752 OK Střelka 23:38 + 4:12
3. Pavla Bestová NNN Neregistrovaní 23:40 + 4:14
4. Tereza Čápová NNN Neregistrovaní 23:47 + 4:21
5. Denisa Čápová STA0952 OK Střelka 23:50 + 4:24
6. Nela Lubasová STA1152 OK Střelka 24:10 + 4:44
7. Nora Plachá STA0851 OK Střelka 24:37 + 5:11
8. Radka Plachá STA7551 OK Střelka 24:58 + 5:32
9. Antonín Wierer STA0901 OK Střelka 27:41 + 8:15
10. Jan Holzäpfel STA1202 OK Střelka 29:04 + 9:38
11. Marie Pobudová SJH1050 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 31:18 + 11:52
12. Jolana Doleželová STA1151 OK Střelka 31:48 + 12:22
13. Vítek Nouza SJH1104 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 37:55 + 18:29
14. Alena Nouzová SJH7151 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 38:36 + 19:10
15. Radím Walla NNN Neregistrovaní 47:49 + 28:23
16. Lucie Wiererová NNN Neregistrovaní 49:07 + 29:41
17. Ivana Pincová NNN Neregistrovaní 72:28 + 53:02
18. Zuzana Doleželová NNN Neregistrovaní 72:36 + 53:10
19. Markéta Bourková STA1751 OK Střelka 86:17 + 66:51

C 3.70 km, 15 controls

Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Michal Nouza SJH0505 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 35:02
2. Ivo Šafařík OPI7402 Orientační sporty Písek 39:13 + 4:11
3. Martin Wíerer STA7702 OK Střelka 39:28 + 4:26
4. Eva Veselá VCB7853 OB České Budějovice 47:02 + 12:00
5. Petr Nouza SJH6501 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 50:18 + 15:16
6. Miroslav Lubas STA7802 OK Střelka 50:38 + 15:36
7. Vojtěch Pobuda SJH0302 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 52:58 + 17:56
8. Eliška Čápová STA0451 OK Střelka 54:13 + 19:11
9. Zita Plachá STA0551 OK Střelka 55:29 + 20:27
10. Jiří Míchal SJH7802 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 55:44 + 20:42
11. Zdeněk Kopecký SJI6002 OK Jihlava 67:24 + 32:22
12. Jan Wierer STA0701 OK Střelka 76:44 + 41:42
13. Tomáš Bourek NNN Neregistrovaní 77:31 + 42:29
Barbora Bestová STA0452 OK Střelka DISK
Michal Pobuda SJH7403 SOS Jindřichův Hradec DISK