Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martin Plachý | STA7101 | OK Střelka | 19:26 | ||
2. | Magdalena Bestová | STA0752 | OK Střelka | 23:38 | + 4:12 | |
3. | Pavla Bestová | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 23:40 | + 4:14 | |
4. | Tereza Čápová | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 23:47 | + 4:21 | |
5. | Denisa Čápová | STA0952 | OK Střelka | 23:50 | + 4:24 | |
6. | Nela Lubasová | STA1152 | OK Střelka | 24:10 | + 4:44 | |
7. | Nora Plachá | STA0851 | OK Střelka | 24:37 | + 5:11 | |
8. | Radka Plachá | STA7551 | OK Střelka | 24:58 | + 5:32 | |
9. | Antonín Wierer | STA0901 | OK Střelka | 27:41 | + 8:15 | |
10. | Jan Holzäpfel | STA1202 | OK Střelka | 29:04 | + 9:38 | |
11. | Marie Pobudová | SJH1050 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 31:18 | + 11:52 | |
12. | Jolana Doleželová | STA1151 | OK Střelka | 31:48 | + 12:22 | |
13. | Vítek Nouza | SJH1104 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 37:55 | + 18:29 | |
14. | Alena Nouzová | SJH7151 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 38:36 | + 19:10 | |
15. | Radím Walla | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 47:49 | + 28:23 | |
16. | Lucie Wiererová | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 49:07 | + 29:41 | |
17. | Ivana Pincová | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 72:28 | + 53:02 | |
18. | Zuzana Doleželová | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 72:36 | + 53:10 | |
19. | Markéta Bourková | STA1751 | OK Střelka | 86:17 | + 66:51 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michal Nouza | SJH0505 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 35:02 | ||
2. | Ivo Šafařík | OPI7402 | Orientační sporty Písek | 39:13 | + 4:11 | |
3. | Martin Wíerer | STA7702 | OK Střelka | 39:28 | + 4:26 | |
4. | Eva Veselá | VCB7853 | OB České Budějovice | 47:02 | + 12:00 | |
5. | Petr Nouza | SJH6501 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 50:18 | + 15:16 | |
6. | Miroslav Lubas | STA7802 | OK Střelka | 50:38 | + 15:36 | |
7. | Vojtěch Pobuda | SJH0302 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 52:58 | + 17:56 | |
8. | Eliška Čápová | STA0451 | OK Střelka | 54:13 | + 19:11 | |
9. | Zita Plachá | STA0551 | OK Střelka | 55:29 | + 20:27 | |
10. | Jiří Míchal | SJH7802 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 55:44 | + 20:42 | |
11. | Zdeněk Kopecký | SJI6002 | OK Jihlava | 67:24 | + 32:22 | |
12. | Jan Wierer | STA0701 | OK Střelka | 76:44 | + 41:42 | |
13. | Tomáš Bourek | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 77:31 | + 42:29 | |
Barbora Bestová | STA0452 | OK Střelka | DISK | |||
Michal Pobuda | SJH7403 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | DISK |