Výsledky závodu: Slezská zimní liga 2020/2021

Datum:
19.12.2020
Pořadatel:
MSK - Moravskoslezský kraj
Zařazené závody:
Datum
Název
Pořadatel
2020-12-1212.12.2020 Slezská zimní liga HAV
2021-01-2323.01.2021 Slezská zimní liga HAV
2021-03-1313.03.2021 Slezská zimní liga HAV
Kategorie:
DA     DB     DC     HA     HB     HC    
DA
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body   Pr.   1.   2.   3.   4.
1. Rychlá Karolína KRN0757
 30   30.0   30                    
2. Matoušková Jana STE7951
 27   27.0   27                    
3. Svobodová Barbora BFM0151
 25   25.0   25                    
4. Pavlová Eliška MOV0650
 24   24.0   24                    
5. Haltofová Romana TRI0451
 23   23.0   23                    
6. Štětínská Tereza MOV0751
 22   22.0   22                    
7. Zahradníková Kateřina BFM7751
 21   21.0   21                    
8. Bruková Petra TRI0450
 20   20.0   20                    
9. Kolarczyková Eliška TRI0551
 19   19.0   19                    
10. Bernatíková Hana TRI0253
 18   18.0   18                    
11. Rybková Vendula TRI0453
 17   17.0   17                    
12. Procnerová Veronika MOV0450
 16   16.0   16                    
13. Létalová Soňa SFM8252
 15   15.0   15                    
14. Klose Petra SFM7351
 14   14.0   14                    
15. Palarčíková Kateřina SFM7850
 13   13.0   13                    
16. Chudíková Pavla BFM7851
 12   12.0   12                    
17. Fujáková Katka HAV8550
 11   11.0   11                    
18. Urbánková Šárka SFM7650
 10   10.0   10                    
19. Muchová Barbora KVS8550
  9    9.0    9                    
20. Juřeníková Hana MOV8052
  8    8.0    8                    
21. Bernatíková Šárka SFM7151
  7    7.0    7                    
22. Vojkůvková Hana MOV0552
  6    6.0    6                    
23. Typovská Anna
  5    5.0    5                    
24. Štěpánková Anna KVS0952
  4    4.0    4                    
25. Jastrzembská Jarmila TRI6450
  3    3.0    3                    
26. Vlachová Marcela
  2    2.0    2                    
DB
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body   Pr.   1.   2.   3.   4.
1. Procnerová Eva BFM7551
 30   30.0   30                    
2. Červinková Jana BFM8052
 27   27.0   27                    
3. Sližová Lucie TRI0659
 25   25.0   25                    
4. Cymorková Julie TRI0953
 24   24.0   24                    
5. Pavlová Libuše MOV7451
 23   23.0   23                    
6. Máchová Markéta BFM7753
 22   22.0   22                    
7. Juračáková Judita BFM1053
 21   21.0   21                    
8. Pometlová Jana AOP7551
 20   20.0   20                    
9. Řehová Renata BFM7151
 19   19.0   19                    
10. Walicová Eva TRI0652
 18   18.0   18                    
11. Sikorová Marie BOV4852
 17   17.0   17                    
12. Řeháková Jana BFM7152
 16   16.0   16                    
13. Masny Anna 11P8250
 15   15.0   15                    
14. Sabela Marcela
 14   14.0   14                    
15. Bruková Jana TRI7150
 13   13.0   13                    
16. Cymorková Kateřina TRI7152
 12   12.0   12                    
17. Kaňová Hanka
 11   11.0   11                    
18. Jarolímová Hana
 10   10.0   10                    
19. Walicová Jana TRI7651
  9    9.0    9                    
DC
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body   Pr.   1.   2.   3.   4.
1. Chudíková Magdalena BFM1051
 30   30.0   30                    
2. Máchová Barbora BFM0952
 27   27.0   27                    
3. Burešová Eliška VLI0456
 25   25.0   25                    
4. Létalová Jana SFM1450
 24   24.0   24                    
5. Tesařová Lucie AOP1451
 23   23.0   23                    
6. Klose Kateřina SFM1251
 22   22.0   22                    
7. Sližová Kateřina TRI1650
 21   21.0   21                    
8. Štěpánková Adéla KVS1250
 20   20.0   20                    
9. Zajícová Petra LOV7351
 19   19.0   19                    
HA
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body   Pr.   1.   2.   3.   4.
1. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505
 30   30.0   30                    
2. Vlach Jiří AOV7900
 27   27.0   27                    
3. Bialožyt Marek TRI0301
 25   25.0   25                    
4. Zádrapa Marian Petr MOV0503
 24   24.0   24                    
5. Tuharský Erik TRI0100
 23   23.0   23                    
6. Tesař Jiří AOP6702
 22   22.0   22                    
7. Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004
 21   21.0   21                    
8. Haltof Marek TRI0200
 20   20.0   20                    
9. Tuharský Martin TRI7702
 19   19.0   19                    
10. Martynek Petr
 18   18.0   18                    
11. Sliž Rostislav TRI0302
 17   17.0   17                    
12. Austera Filip
 16   16.0   16                    
13. Strakoš Matěj SFM9901
 15   15.0   15                    
14. Krupa Jakub TRI0404
 14   14.0   14                    
15. Bernatík Aleš SFM7201
 13   13.0   13                    
16. Bialožyt Miroslav TRI5701
 12   12.0   12                    
17. Sliž Eduard TRI7601
 11   11.0   11                    
18. Jarolím Jonáš HAV0101
 10   10.0   10                    
19. Jarolím Šimon
  9    9.0    9                    
20. Svoboda Martin TBM0105
  8    8.0    8                    
21. Juřeník Josef MOV5201
  7    7.0    7                    
21. Svěchota Milan MOV7202
  7    7.0    7                    
23. Krhut Libor HAV6302
  5    5.0    5                    
24. Prokop Lubomír TRI6001
  4    4.0    4                    
25. Argaláš Jaroslav TRI6202
  3    3.0    3                    
26. Masny Krzysztof 11P7600
  2    2.0    2                    
27. Bochňák Zbyněk LOV7600
  1    1.0    1                    
27. Jadviščok Ladislav UOL7700
  1    1.0    1                    
27. Jarolím Jáchym HAV0400
  1    1.0    1                    
27. Jarolím Matouš HAV0601
  1    1.0    1                    
27. Kretek Jakub
  1    1.0    1                    
27. Krupa Jan TRI0706
  1    1.0    1                    
27. Petr Václav MOV5801
  1    1.0    1                    
27. Urbánek Martin SFM7400
  1    1.0    1                    
HB
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body   Pr.   1.   2.   3.   4.
1. Chudík Martin BFM0604
 30   30.0   30                    
2. Tuharský Tobiáš TRI0701
 27   27.0   27                    
3. Vavřík René MOV7000
 25   25.0   25                    
4. Bruk Lukáš TRI0901
 24   24.0   24                    
5. Sikora Miroslav BOV4802
 23   23.0   23                    
6. Červinka Ondřej BFM0806
 22   22.0   22                    
7. Bruk Tomáš TRI0900
 21   21.0   21                    
8. Chudík Michael BFM7103
 20   20.0   20                    
9. Vojkovský Václav TRI0800
 19   19.0   19                    
10. Létal Jonáš SFM0901
 18   18.0   18                    
11. Furmánek Zdeněk KVS7400
 17   17.0   17                    
12. Starosta Radim SFM7700
 16   16.0   16                    
13. Haltof Petr TRI7400
 15   15.0   15                    
14. Jadviščok Ladislav UOL7700
 14   14.0   14                    
15. Mutina Vlastimil BFM5701
 13   13.0   13                    
16. Juračák Miroslav
 12   12.0   12                    
17. Létal Hynek SFM1001
 11   11.0   11                    
18. Beneš Karel HAV4201
 10   10.0   10                    
HC
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body   Pr.   1.   2.   3.   4.
1. Kowalczyk Jáchym TRI1203
 30   30.0   30                    
2. Klose Albert SFM1000
 27   27.0   27                    
3. Létalová Eva SFM1250
 25   25.0   25                    
4. Panna Matyáš MOV1300
 24   24.0   24                    
5. Panna Marek
 23   23.0   23                    
6. Hochmuth Jakub
 22   22.0   22                    
7. Hochmuth Martin
 21   21.0   21                    
7. Palarčík Kryštof SFM1100
 21   21.0   21                    
9. Fuják Adam HAV1200
 19   19.0   19                    
10. Potuznik Matyas
 18   18.0   18                    
11. Masny Tadeusz MOV0802
 17   17.0   17                    
12. Zajíc Josef
 16   16.0   16                    
13. Rychlý Jakub KRN1500
 15   15.0   15                    
14. Masny Przemyslaw
 14   14.0   14                    
15. Potuznik Tobias
 13   13.0   13