Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:38 | 8774 | ||
2. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:53 | + 1:15 | 8454 | |
3. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:58 | + 1:20 | 8433 | |
4. | Palas Jan | SJC8507 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:55 | + 2:17 | 8191 | |
5. | Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:43 | + 5:05 | 7475 | |
6. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:58 | + 5:20 | 7412 | |
7. | Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:21 | + 6:43 | 7058 | |
8. | Mareček Šimon | LPU0222 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:44 | + 7:06 | 6960 | |
9. | Macek Ondřej | LPU0209 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:47 | + 7:09 | 6948 | |
10. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:52 | + 7:14 | 6926 | |
11. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:06 | + 7:28 | 6867 | |
12. | Dusílek Adam | SRK8902 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 40:08 | + 7:30 | 6858 | |
13. | Mrskoč Marek | LPU0205 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:43 | + 8:05 | 6709 | |
14. | Hanuš Filip | VRL0604 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 40:46 | + 8:08 | 6697 | |
15. | Pipek Ondřej | LPU0203 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:03 | + 8:25 | 6624 | |
16. | Hrouda Matěj | JIL9804 | OK Jilemnice | 41:46 | + 9:08 | 6441 | |
17. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:41 | + 10:03 | 6207 | |
18. | Valenta Ondřej | JIL0401 | OK Jilemnice | 43:04 | + 10:26 | 6109 | |
19. | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:28 | + 10:50 | 6007 | |
20. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:55 | + 11:17 | 5892 | |
21. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:06 | + 11:28 | 5845 | |
22. | Šišma Vojtěch | LPU0204 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:39 | + 12:01 | 5705 | |
23. | Samek Tomáš | PHK0001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:00 | + 12:22 | 5615 | |
24. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:17 | + 13:39 | 5288 | |
25. | Novotný Radek | PHK7402 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:58 | + 14:20 | 5113 | |
26. | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:26 | + 14:48 | 4994 | |
27. | Krunčík Pavel | SRK8501 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 47:37 | + 14:59 | 4947 | |
28. | Salaba Dan | JIL0404 | OK Jilemnice | 49:14 | + 16:36 | 4534 | |
29. | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 49:25 | + 16:47 | 4488 | |
30. | Roudný Václav | LPU0001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:39 | + 17:01 | 4428 | |
31. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 50:29 | + 17:51 | 4215 | |
32. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:07 | + 18:29 | 4053 | |
33. | Klapal Michal | VAM8802 | OB Vamberk | 51:30 | + 18:52 | 3956 | |
34. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:44 | + 21:06 | 3385 | |
35. | Pokorný David | SRK9701 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 58:33 | + 25:55 | 2155 | |
36. | Zamastil Michal | LTU0203 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 59:55 | + 27:17 | 1806 |