Kategorie: H55
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minchev Ivan | MFP5700 | C | Matfyz Praha | 52:45 | |
2. | Kořistka Libor | EKP6300 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 61:07 | + 8:22 |
3. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | C | SK Praga | 62:25 | + 9:40 |
4. | Šimek Tomáš | FSP6304 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 63:13 | + 10:28 |
5. | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | C | USK Praha | 63:22 | + 10:37 |
6. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | C | TJ Hostivice | 64:18 | + 11:33 |
7. | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 64:45 | + 12:00 |
8. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 65:11 | + 12:26 |
9. | Kopečný Mojmír | TAP6402 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 65:42 | + 12:57 |
10. | Jun Drahomír | KNC5501 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 65:51 | + 13:06 |
11. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 65:57 | + 13:12 |
12. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 67:08 | + 14:23 |
13. | Pliska Miloš | PGP6304 | C | SK Praga | 67:21 | + 14:36 |
14. | Korčák Marián | HAV6508 | OB Havířov | 67:25 | + 14:40 | |
15. | Chmelař Pavel | SHK6402 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 67:27 | + 14:42 |
16. | Strejc Jaroslav | ZVO6101 | C | OB SK Zvole | 67:48 | + 15:03 |
17. | Šimek Miroslav | LME6300 | C | SK Los Mělník | 70:00 | + 17:15 |
18. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 70:23 | + 17:38 |
19. | Kudrass Peter | 1VD6600 | SG Zittau Süd | 70:58 | + 18:13 | |
20. | Nentvich Lubomír | DOR5800 | C | OK Dobříš | 71:06 | + 18:21 |
21. | Hejtmánek Vladimír | TAP5802 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 71:49 | + 19:04 |
22. | Jánek Ladislav | LPU6103 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 72:33 | + 19:48 |
23. | Píchal Jan | VSP5202 | C | USK Praha | 74:36 | + 21:51 |
24. | Hurta Vladimír | PGP6305 | C | SK Praga | 77:38 | + 24:53 |
25. | Kudrnáč Martin | HCE5901 | C | TJ Hostivice | 77:48 | + 25:03 |
26. | Votava Petr | KNC6602 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 79:54 | + 27:09 |
27. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 82:08 | + 29:23 |
28. | Forst Libor | MFP6301 | C | Matfyz Praha | 83:29 | + 30:44 |
29. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | C | KBP Praha | 89:31 | + 36:46 |
30. | Beneš Jan | DKL6600 | C | KOB Kladno | 90:09 | + 37:24 |
31. | Petrilák Miroslav | DOR6600 | C | OK Dobříš | 90:23 | + 37:38 |
32. | Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | C | USK Praha | 124:30 | + 71:45 |