Logo

Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubové výsledky : CTB (29)

Datum:
11.09.2021
Místo konání:
Lipnice n. Sázavou
Pořadatel:
JHB - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Mapa:
Bretschneiderovo Ucho 21
Ředitel závodu:
Bláha Leoš
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Culka Josef - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Fencíková Vladislava - R2
Kategorie:
D10     D14     D35     D45     H10N     H10     H12     H14     H16     H21C     H45     HDR     P    

D10 2.55 km, 75 m, 8 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
2. Klusáčková Dorota CTB1152 SK OB Chotěboř 32:43 + 2:37
5. Klusáčková Johana CTB1153 SK OB Chotěboř 35:55 + 5:49

D14 2.81 km, 105 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
6. Paulová Barbora CTB0753 SK OB Chotěboř 48:49 + 11:28
Běloušková Kateřina CTB0752 SK OB Chotěboř DISK
Nováková Anna Marie CTB0951 SK OB Chotěboř DISK

D35 3.63 km, 155 m, 16 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
2. Šťastná Lenka CTB8351 SK OB Chotěboř 42:06 + 0:54
7. Klusáčková Lenka CTB8051 SK OB Chotěboř 54:39 + 13:27
18. Běloušková Ilona CTB8053 SK OB Chotěboř 101:41 + 60:29

D45 3.39 km, 130 m, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
14. Voborníková Eva CTB6851 SK OB Chotěboř 93:29 + 46:14

H10N 2.21 km, 70 m, 7 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šťastný Vilém CTB1301 SK OB Chotěboř 21:28

H10 2.61 km, 90 m, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
2. Šťastný Antonín CTB1101 SK OB Chotěboř 25:07 + 1:56
3. Běloušek Matěj CTB1202 SK OB Chotěboř 26:52 + 3:41

H12 2.80 km, 110 m, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
2. Novák Tobiáš CTB1103 SK OB Chotěboř 28:55 + 2:59

H14 3.24 km, 130 m, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
7. Škaryd Vojtěch CTB0703 SK OB Chotěboř 77:56 + 41:53

H16 3.38 km, 180 m, 19 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
4. Novák Matyáš CTB0601 SK OB Chotěboř 47:17 + 11:59
10. Kocourek Jiří CTB0602 SK OB Chotěboř 66:28 + 31:10

H21C 4.62 km, 230 m, 25 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8069

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
7. Hübner Jan CTB7902 SK OB Chotěboř 39:14 + 7:24 6710
12. Novák Pavel CTB7001 SK OB Chotěboř 47:13 + 15:23 4791
18. Šťastný Karel CTB7901 SK OB Chotěboř 54:51 + 23:01 2957
22. Žanda Jan CTB9901 SK OB Chotěboř 58:03 + 26:13 2188
23. Žanda Matěj CTB9201 SK OB Chotěboř 59:00 + 27:10 1960
24. Sabol Josef CTB9902 SK OB Chotěboř 59:15 + 27:25 1900

H45 3.55 km, 165 m, 19 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
9. Paul Pavel CTB7601 SK OB Chotěboř 53:03 + 10:59
17. Žanda Jan CTB6701 SK OB Chotěboř 59:12 + 17:08
21. Běloušek Pavel CTB7602 SK OB Chotěboř 73:09 + 31:05

HDR 2.21 km, 70 m, 7 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
12. Hübnerová Johana CTB1551 SK OB Chotěboř 46:21 + 21:45
14. Fikar Michal CTB1200 SK OB Chotěboř 47:06 + 22:30
17. Fikarová Magdalena CTB1552 SK OB Chotěboř 50:08 + 25:32

P 2.93 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
9. Nováková Hana CTB7551 SK OB Chotěboř 58:03 + 14:33