Club results : CTB (29)
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Klusáčková Dorota | CTB1152 | SK OB Chotěboř | 32:43 | + 2:37 | |
5. | Klusáčková Johana | CTB1153 | SK OB Chotěboř | 35:55 | + 5:49 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Paulová Barbora | CTB0753 | SK OB Chotěboř | 48:49 | + 11:28 | |
Běloušková Kateřina | CTB0752 | SK OB Chotěboř | DISK | |||
Nováková Anna Marie | CTB0951 | SK OB Chotěboř | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Šťastná Lenka | CTB8351 | SK OB Chotěboř | 42:06 | + 0:54 | |
7. | Klusáčková Lenka | CTB8051 | SK OB Chotěboř | 54:39 | + 13:27 | |
18. | Běloušková Ilona | CTB8053 | SK OB Chotěboř | 101:41 | + 60:29 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. | Voborníková Eva | CTB6851 | SK OB Chotěboř | 93:29 | + 46:14 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šťastný Vilém | CTB1301 | SK OB Chotěboř | 21:28 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Šťastný Antonín | CTB1101 | SK OB Chotěboř | 25:07 | + 1:56 | |
3. | Běloušek Matěj | CTB1202 | SK OB Chotěboř | 26:52 | + 3:41 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Novák Tobiáš | CTB1103 | SK OB Chotěboř | 28:55 | + 2:59 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Škaryd Vojtěch | CTB0703 | SK OB Chotěboř | 77:56 | + 41:53 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Novák Matyáš | CTB0601 | SK OB Chotěboř | 47:17 | + 11:59 | |
10. | Kocourek Jiří | CTB0602 | SK OB Chotěboř | 66:28 | + 31:10 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 39:14 | + 7:24 | 6710 | |
12. | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | SK OB Chotěboř | 47:13 | + 15:23 | 4791 | |
18. | Šťastný Karel | CTB7901 | SK OB Chotěboř | 54:51 | + 23:01 | 2957 | |
22. | Žanda Jan | CTB9901 | SK OB Chotěboř | 58:03 | + 26:13 | 2188 | |
23. | Žanda Matěj | CTB9201 | SK OB Chotěboř | 59:00 | + 27:10 | 1960 | |
24. | Sabol Josef | CTB9902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 59:15 | + 27:25 | 1900 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Paul Pavel | CTB7601 | SK OB Chotěboř | 53:03 | + 10:59 | |
17. | Žanda Jan | CTB6701 | SK OB Chotěboř | 59:12 | + 17:08 | |
21. | Běloušek Pavel | CTB7602 | SK OB Chotěboř | 73:09 | + 31:05 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. | Hübnerová Johana | CTB1551 | SK OB Chotěboř | 46:21 | + 21:45 | |
14. | Fikar Michal | CTB1200 | SK OB Chotěboř | 47:06 | + 22:30 | |
17. | Fikarová Magdalena | CTB1552 | SK OB Chotěboř | 50:08 | + 25:32 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Nováková Hana | CTB7551 | SK OB Chotěboř | 58:03 | + 14:33 |