Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Dobrovolná Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:45 | + 0:39 | ||
3. | Kubáňová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:07 | + 11:24 | ||
1. | Čechová Johana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:03 | |||
2. | Ptáčková Julie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:07 | + 0:01 | ||
1. | Myšková Ema | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:43 | |||
4. | Franc Kryštof | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:59 | + 12:56 | ||
1. | Janíková Anna | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:06 | |||
4. | Rotková Veronika | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:40 | + 15:57 | ||
5. | Eliášek Patrik | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:55 | + 16:52 | ||
6. | Fedrová Anežka | SK Radioklub Blansko | 41:01 | + 14:55 | ||
5. | Veselá Veronika | SK Radioklub Blansko | 42:30 | + 16:47 | ||
3. | Strýčková Barbora | SK Radioklub Blansko | 31:43 | + 6:40 | ||
2. | Kočová Klára | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:07 | + 0:01 | ||
6. | Florianová Adéla | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:52 | + 55:09 | ||
2. | Finstrlová Kristýna | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:07 | + 5:04 | ||
5. | Mašláňová Ema | SKOB Zlín | 30:00 | + 3:54 | ||
2. | Fišerová Markéta | SKOB Zlín | 33:59 | + 8:16 | ||
SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Batani Valentina | SKOB Zlín | 26:42 | |||
1. | Mrkvičková Ema | SKOB Zlín | 29:14 | |||
1. | Dittrichová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | 27:20 | |||
2. | Hlaváčová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:16 | + 1:34 | ||
2. | Doušková Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:53 | + 4:39 | ||
2. | Dušková Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:36 | + 7:16 | ||
3. | Kurečková Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:58 | + 7:16 | ||
3. | Ehlová Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:01 | + 5:47 | ||
3. | Fuchsová Ema | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:57 | + 7:37 | ||
5. | Polišenská Kateřina | 63:54 | + 37:12 | |||
4. | Polišenská Lucie | 41:55 | + 12:41 | |||
4. | Tollarová Markéta | 38:59 | + 11:39 | |||
4. | Vrbková Magdalena | SK Radioklub Blansko | 48:24 | + 21:42 | ||
Miková Lenka | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | ||||
5. | Vrbková Marta | SK Radioklub Blansko | 41:30 | + 14:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | 30:08 | |||
2. | Kočová Halina | SKOB Zlín | 39:45 | + 2:00 | ||
1. | Jeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | 37:49 | |||
2. | Korpasová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:15 | + 3:07 | ||
1. | Grycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:45 | |||
3. | Pompurová Terézia | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:43 | + 13:54 | ||
3. | Barnatová Klára | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:46 | + 8:38 | ||
3. | Hendrychová Zuzana | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:01 | + 23:16 | ||
2. | Barnatová Magda | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:24 | + 13:35 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | La Carbonara Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:02 | + 1:22 | ||
1. | Ptáčková Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:04 | |||
3. | Porubská Andrea | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:24 | + 27:47 | ||
3. | Čelechovská Zora | MENISKOS Brno | 53:36 | + 24:56 | ||
2. | Janíková Marie | MENISKOS Brno | 42:26 | + 11:22 | ||
1. | Šťastná Viktorie | MENISKOS Brno | 37:37 | |||
Procházková Lucie | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | ||||
3. | Jágrová Vlasta | SK Radioklub Blansko | 57:23 | + 26:19 | ||
2. | Broschová Lucie | SK Radioklub Blansko | 37:45 | + 0:08 | ||
1. | Honnerová Blanka | SKOB Zlín | 28:40 | |||
Pekárková Eva | SKOB Zlín | DISK | ||||
SKOB Zlín | DISK | |||||
MS | Soběslavská Vendula | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 64:04 | + 35:24 | ||
MS | Vítková Barbora | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 46:55 | + 15:51 | ||
MS | Kheil Radim | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 29:04 | + |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekárek David | SKOB Zlín | 17:41 | |||
1. | Dittrich Matouš | SKOB Zlín | 16:42 | |||
1. | Slováček Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | 17:21 | |||
2. | Janíková Klára | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:34 | + 3:53 | ||
5. | Coufalová Thea | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:10 | + 9:28 | ||
2. | Coufalová Rea | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:52 | + 5:31 | ||
4. | Doušek Vilém | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:05 | + 5:24 | ||
6. | Mudráková Natálie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:38 | + 9:56 | ||
3. | Malý Matyáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:45 | + 8:24 | ||
3. | Eliášová Viktorie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:06 | + 4:25 | ||
4. | Kubáň Patrik | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:08 | + 7:26 | ||
7. | Šímová Julie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:30 | + 12:09 | ||
5. | Jágrová Aneta | SK Radioklub Blansko | 25:33 | + 7:52 | ||
7. | Broschová Alžběta | SK Radioklub Blansko | 27:01 | + 10:19 | ||
4. | Jágrová Zuzana | SK Radioklub Blansko | 26:02 | + 8:41 | ||
7. | Frenc Matěj | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:20 | + 14:39 | ||
3. | Šicha Matěj | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:59 | + 7:17 | ||
10. | Cenek František | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:02 | + 18:41 | ||
6. | Klimešová Hana | SKOB Zlín | 30:40 | + 12:59 | ||
11. | Gogelová Martina | SKOB Zlín | 42:20 | + 25:38 | ||
8. | Héčová Kristýna | SKOB Zlín | 34:29 | + 17:08 | ||
9. | Svoboda Adam | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 43:27 | + 25:46 | ||
8. | Stašková Sofie | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 29:36 | + 12:54 | ||
9. | Svoboda Jakub | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 34:50 | + 17:29 | ||
8. | Korčáková Laura | SKOB Zlín | 43:00 | + 25:19 | ||
10. | Zdráhal Matěj | SKOB Zlín | 40:45 | + 24:03 | ||
5. | Hustý Matěj | SKOB Zlín | 27:42 | + 10:21 | ||
10. | Beránková Julie | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:46 | + 36:05 | ||
9. | Bašeová Jolana | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:26 | + 13:44 | ||
11. | Pařízek Jakub | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:18 | + 20:57 | ||
Mašláň Prokop | SKOB Zlín | DISK | ||||
2. | Kundratová Eva | SKOB Zlín | 22:19 | + 5:37 | ||
6. | Honner Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | 29:10 | + 11:49 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koča František | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:22 | |||
2. | Beránková Kamila | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:56 | + 1:00 | ||
1. | Hikl Martin | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:02 | |||
4. | La Carbonara Noemi | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:25 | + 1:03 | ||
1. | Hájek Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:56 | |||
6. | Verner Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:13 | + 14:11 | ||
4. | Vítková Kateřina | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 24:25 | + 1:03 | ||
6. | Králová Marie | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 38:09 | + 17:13 | ||
2. | Vítek Vojtěch | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 20:42 | + 1:40 | ||
2. | Urválková Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:21 | + 0:59 | ||
7. | Malá Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:11 | + 17:15 | ||
3. | Franc Jáchym | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:45 | + 7:43 | ||
7. | Stachoň Ondřej | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:52 | + 2:30 | ||
4. | Stehlíková Kateřina | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:48 | + 13:52 | ||
4. | Marková Lucie | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:41 | + 9:39 | ||
8. | Chaloupka Jakub | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:45 | + 7:23 | ||
3. | Kučerová Vanda | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:07 | + 12:11 | ||
8. | Chaloupková Klára | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:55 | + 18:53 | ||
6. | Ptáčková Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:16 | + 1:54 | ||
9. | Doušková Daniela | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:51 | + 22:55 | ||
7. | Šťastná Vendula | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:30 | + 14:28 | ||
3. | Soběslavská Anna Marie | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 24:24 | + 1:02 | ||
8. | Stašková Tereza | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 38:17 | + 17:21 | ||
9. | Podhrázský David | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 44:11 | + 25:09 | ||
9. | Dohnalová Eliška | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:19 | + 7:57 | ||
5. | Šichová Zuzana | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:44 | + 16:48 | ||
10. | Stachoň Štěpán | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:54 | + 26:52 | ||
10. | Hübner Václav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:06 | + 23:44 | ||
Skřivanek František | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||||
5. | Otoupalík Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:40 | + 11:38 | ||
MS | Beik Marian | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:36 | + 11:14 | ||
MS | Honzírek Matouš | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:40 | + 6:44 | ||
MS | Tlustoš Dominik | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:00 | + 7:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ptáček Jonáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:28 | |||
1. | Schwab Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:18 | |||
1. | Račanský Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:47 | |||
3. | Štěpánek Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:17 | + 2:49 | ||
2. | Urválek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:40 | + 2:22 | ||
3. | Navrátil Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:27 | + 9:40 | ||
4. | Bulička Martin | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:17 | + 6:49 | ||
4. | Marek Filip | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:20 | + 12:02 | ||
2. | Finstrle Filip | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:07 | + 6:20 | ||
2. | Komenda Jakub | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 26:42 | + 2:14 | ||
3. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 37:52 | + 10:34 | ||
Pazdziora Tomáš | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK | ||||
MS | Pernička Martin | SKOB Zlín | 27:07 | + 2:39 | ||
MS | Veselý Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | 42:13 | + 14:55 | ||
MS | Čepický Šimon | SKOB Zlín | 31:21 | + 7:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 27:17 | |||
1. | Strýček Jan | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 22:06 | |||
1. | Bednařík Vilém | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 29:06 | |||
2. | Urbánek Tomáš | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:44 | + 1:27 | ||
4. | Koča Vojtěch | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:41 | + 3:35 | ||
2. | Kučera Tomáš | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:25 | + 0:19 | ||
3. | Štěpánek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:47 | + 1:30 | ||
3. | Gryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:20 | + 3:14 | ||
3. | Račanský Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:16 | + 2:10 | ||
6. | Hanousek Matěj | SK Radioklub Blansko | 37:05 | + 9:48 | ||
2. | Brosch Ondřej | SK Radioklub Blansko | 23:27 | + 1:21 | ||
4. | Fousek Vojtěch | SK Radioklub Blansko | 32:08 | + 3:02 | ||
8. | Hanousek Prokop | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:02 | + 18:45 | ||
5. | Mudrák Daniel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:59 | + 7:53 | ||
7. | Čech Radan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:43 | + 8:37 | ||
5. | Palát Tomáš | KOB ALFA Brno | 37:04 | + 9:47 | ||
8. | Ledvina Martin | KOB ALFA Brno | 41:16 | + 19:10 | ||
8. | Rada Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | 41:28 | + 12:22 | ||
7. | Huleja Martin | SKOB Zlín | 39:10 | + 11:53 | ||
7. | Vaněk Bořek | SKOB Zlín | 38:51 | + 16:45 | ||
9. | Graubner Tadeáš | SKOB Zlín | 52:37 | + 23:31 | ||
9. | Racek Josef | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:11 | + 48:54 | ||
6. | Oujezdský Matyáš | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:59 | + 11:53 | ||
6. | Marek Vojtěch | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:53 | + 5:47 | ||
4. | Pekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | 33:31 | + 6:14 | ||
Eichler Vítek | SKOB Zlín | DISK | ||||
5. | Pernička Václav | SKOB Zlín | 33:15 | + 4:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Zimmermann Štěpán | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:08 | + 5:20 | ||
3. | Brlica Pavel | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:28 | + 1:08 | ||
1. | Hájek Daniel | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:19 | |||
4. | Goldschmidt Tobiáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:58 | + 1:10 | ||
4. | Ehl Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:32 | + 4:12 | ||
2. | Horvát Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:18 | + 1:59 | ||
1. | Mokrý Stanislav | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:48 | |||
1. | Hirš Otakar | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:20 | |||
5. | Zháňalová Barbora | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:43 | + 13:24 | ||
7. | Berger Peter | 33:50 | + 4:02 | |||
8. | Zapf Kilian | 38:23 | + 8:03 | |||
3. | Trummer Killian | 34:56 | + 7:37 | |||
5. | Palát Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | 31:07 | + 1:19 | ||
5. | Novotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | 35:48 | + 5:28 | ||
6. | Otrusina Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | 43:47 | + 16:28 | ||
10. | Boner Erik | 36:55 | + 7:07 | |||
2. | Novak Lukas | 31:24 | + 1:04 | |||
7. | Bogensperger Nilla | 48:28 | + 21:09 | |||
3. | Bravený Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | 30:55 | + 1:07 | ||
9. | Sychra Tomáš | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:32 | + 11:12 | ||
8. | Verner Tomáš | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:57 | + 23:38 | ||
6. | Zelinka Jiří | O-mikron | 31:48 | + 2:00 | ||
11. | Burdilák Radek | O-mikron | 67:00 | + 36:40 | ||
9. | Pavelka Jan | O-mikron | 62:38 | + 35:19 | ||
2. | Wolfram Jakob | 30:54 | + 1:06 | |||
6. | Brabek Peter | 37:57 | + 7:37 | |||
Wieser Lukas | DISK | |||||
8. | Gryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:52 | + 4:04 | ||
10. | Hübner Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:56 | + 13:36 | ||
Hraboš Matej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||||
Kulich Martin | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||||
7. | Indráková Adéla | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:12 | + 7:52 | ||
4. | Zháňal Jan | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:26 | + 11:07 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | 27:20 | |||
1. | Pernička Petr | SKOB Zlín | 30:50 | |||
2. | Pekárek Evžen | SKOB Zlín | 35:03 | + 6:53 | ||
4. | Dvořáček Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:36 | + 0:16 | ||
3. | Porubský Július | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:22 | + 12:32 | ||
3. | Doušek Robert | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:02 | + 9:52 | ||
6. | Kyncl Tomáš | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:37 | + 8:17 | ||
2. | Rotek Pavel | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:17 | + 4:27 | ||
4. | Coufal Svatoš | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:21 | + 11:11 | ||
8. | Mareček Jiří | 46:57 | + 19:37 | |||
4. | Procházka Vojtěch | 43:26 | + 12:36 | |||
1. | Matula Petr | 28:10 | ||||
2. | Henek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | 27:33 | + 0:13 | ||
6. | Jalový Vlastimil | SK Radioklub Blansko | 45:40 | + 14:50 | ||
7. | Buřt Vladimír | SK Radioklub Blansko | 45:59 | + 17:49 | ||
5. | Kořan Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | 31:46 | + 4:26 | ||
7. | Chmelík Aleš | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:36 | + 17:46 | ||
5. | Pulec Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:58 | + 13:48 | ||
7. | Vrubel Karel | SKOB Zlín | 35:45 | + 8:25 | ||
5. | Jelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | 44:35 | + 13:45 | ||
8. | Lanc Marian | SKOB Zlín | 49:56 | + 21:46 | ||
3. | Finstrle Aleš | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:34 | + 0:14 | ||
8. | Beránek Miroslav | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:30 | + 27:40 | ||
6. | Baše Tomáš | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:12 | + 17:02 |