Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavlová Eliška | MOV0650 | SKOB Ostrava | 30:16 | ||
2. | Rychlá Karolína | AOP0757 | Orientační Běh Opava | 31:55 | + 1:39 | |
3. | Rychlá Pavlína | KRN8559 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 32:15 | + 1:59 | |
4. | Hájková Petra | KYL9350 | SK SP Kylešovice | 34:33 | + 4:17 | |
5. | Kostková Jana | AOP7151 | Orientační Běh Opava | 34:34 | + 4:18 | |
6. | Pachmannová Hana | AOP7252 | Orientační Běh Opava | 38:42 | + 8:26 | |
7. | Gallo Natálie | AOP0652 | Orientační Běh Opava | 38:55 | + 8:39 | |
8. | Kovalčíková Eva | AOP7852 | Orientační Běh Opava | 42:30 | + 12:14 | |
9. | Novotná Klára | ZLH9851 | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 44:49 | + 14:33 | |
Flaume Emma | 0020002 | SK OB Kylešovský kopec | DISK | |||
Kejha Kryštof | AOP8050 | Orientační Běh Opava | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holušová Veronika | AOP1250 | Orientační Běh Opava | 44:56 | ||
2. | Kotůlková Dorota | 53:30 | + 8:34 | |||
3. | Bokišová Johana | 53:34 | + 8:38 | |||
4. | Mertová Elen | OOP1152 | TJ Opava | 54:22 | + 9:26 | |
5. | Hudečková Adina | OOP1450 | TJ Opava | 54:26 | + 9:30 | |
6. | Mertová Sofie | OOP1451 | TJ Opava | 54:27 | + 9:31 | |
7. | Hudečková Stella | OOP1150 | TJ Opava | 55:17 | + 10:21 | |
8. | Špillerová Laura | 63:10 | + 18:14 | |||
9. | Kostková Emily | 63:49 | + 18:53 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borunská Alžběta | AOP0950 | Orientační Běh Opava | 36:44 | ||
2. | Vojčáková Anastázie | ZLH1050 | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 51:23 | + 14:39 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovalčíková Alena | AOP0751 | Orientační Běh Opava | 22:00 | ||
2. | Pavlíková Hana | ZLH5950 | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 39:59 | + 17:59 | |
3. | Klöslová Sofie | AOP0854 | Orientační Běh Opava | 44:56 | + 22:56 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kociánová Eva | OOP6750 | TJ Opava | 30:15 | ||
2. | Švejdíková Yvona | AOP6351 | Orientační Běh Opava | 32:56 | + 2:41 | |
3. | Holinková Milada | KRN5950 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 35:25 | + 5:10 | |
4. | Binčíková Dana | OOP6650 | TJ Opava | 36:21 | + 6:06 | |
5. | Koutná Marie | OOP | TJ Opava | 38:52 | + 8:37 | |
6. | Hájková Ludmila | OOP5751 | TJ Opava | 46:53 | + 16:38 | |
7. | Piskořová Klaudie | OOP4751 | TJ Opava | 47:26 | + 17:11 | |
7. | Němčanská Jana | OOP5352 | TJ Opava | 47:26 | + 17:11 | |
9. | Hájková Jitka | SOP7150 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 53:44 | + 23:29 | |
10. | Mrkvicová Ludmila | ZLH4950 | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 55:22 | + 25:07 | |
11. | Pavlová Libuše | MOV7451 | SKOB Ostrava | 55:59 | + 25:44 | |
12. | Sýkorová Ivana | OOP6450 | TJ Opava | 65:10 | + 34:55 | |
13. | Vojčáková Ivana | ZLH8250 | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 66:51 | + 36:36 | |
14. | Gilíková Marie | 0030001 | - | 83:31 | + 53:16 | |
Podmolová Vendula | AOP8252 | Orientační Běh Opava | DISK | |||
Hrabicová Iva | OOP6150 | TJ Opava | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 30:33 | ||
2. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | Orientační Běh Opava | 37:15 | + 6:42 | |
3. | Čech Tomáš | 41:31 | + 10:58 | |||
4. | Klösel Samuel | AOP0504 | Orientační Běh Opava | 41:55 | + 11:22 | |
4. | Gilík Marek | SOP9904 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 41:55 | + 11:22 | |
6. | Borunský Tomáš | AOP7402 | Orientační Běh Opava | 41:56 | + 11:23 | |
7. | Schuster Martin | AOP6502 | Orientační Běh Opava | 44:51 | + 14:18 | |
8. | Řeháček Petr | SBR6302 | SKOB Bruntál | 45:12 | + 14:39 | |
9. | Klapetek Václav | AOP0503 | Orientační Běh Opava | 60:00 | + 29:27 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rychlý Jakub | KRN1500 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 40:21 | ||
2. | Smolka Filip | SOP1702 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 46:44 | + 6:23 | |
3. | Flaume Tom | 0020001 | SK OB Kylešovský kopec | 47:05 | + 6:44 | |
4. | Podmol Ondřej | AOP1300 | Orientační Běh Opava | 48:14 | + 7:53 | |
5. | Frelichová Veronika | 0020511 | SK OB Kylešovský kopec | 49:34 | + 9:13 | |
6. | Kotůlek Vít | 50:30 | + 10:09 | |||
7. | Bokiš Matěj | 50:47 | + 10:26 | |||
8. | Čanda Max | 56:26 | + 16:05 | |||
9. | Špiller Vojta | 59:31 | + 19:10 | |||
10. | Pavelek Lukáš | 61:33 | + 21:12 | |||
Liber Tomáš | AOP1302 | Orientační Běh Opava | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slaný David | AOP0907 | Orientační Běh Opava | 36:50 | ||
2. | Šamárek Adam | 42:51 | + 6:01 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čech Viktor | 21:39 | ||||
2. | Kovalčík Petr | AOP0901 | Orientační Běh Opava | 21:48 | + 0:09 | |
3. | Gallo Ondřej | AOP0802 | Orientační Běh Opava | 24:45 | + 3:06 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kostka Evžen | AOP8102 | Orientační Běh Opava | 34:34 | ||
2. | Smolka Ondřej | 39:36 | + 5:02 | |||
3. | Liber Vlastimil | AOP6402 | Orientační Běh Opava | 42:53 | + 8:19 | |
4. | Válka Jan | SOP7811 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 46:25 | + 11:51 | |
5. | Šrajer Jan | OOP5601 | TJ Opava | 48:46 | + 14:12 | |
6. | Kostka Evžen | AOP5701 | Orientační Běh Opava | 49:01 | + 14:27 | |
7. | Sýkora Jiří | OOP5400 | TJ Opava | 49:21 | + 14:47 | |
8. | Salich Radomír | AOP7603 | Orientační Běh Opava | 52:05 | + 17:31 | |
9. | Moravec Stanislav | SOP5801 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 54:11 | + 19:37 | |
10. | Slavíček Pavel | SOP7201 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 55:47 | + 21:13 | |
11. | Babák Jiří | ZLH4801 | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 56:08 | + 21:34 | |
12. | Volný Jiří | SOP5601 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 56:36 | + 22:02 | |
13. | Dvořák Vlastimil | BOV4901 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 65:20 | + 30:46 | |
14. | Ševčík Břetislav | OOP5001 | TJ Opava | 71:33 | + 36:59 | |
15. | Mrkvica Miroslav | ZLH4600 | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 103:14 | + 68:40 | |
Rychlý Miloš | OOP5302 | TJ Opava | DISK | |||
MS | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | Orientační Běh Opava | 33:27 | + |