Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
|
---|---|---|---|
1. | Krystian Petersburski | 03452 |
16 bodů / 33s |
2. | Jonatán Furucz | 27S0800 |
14 bodů / 89s |
3. | Ziemowit Wójcik | 04440 |
10 bodů / 79s |
4. | Beata Mazurkiewicz | e |
10 bodů / 93s |
5. | Albert Forst | MFP0901 |
10 bodů / 97s |
6. | Matyáš Kosť | KVP0900 |
8 bodů / 99s |
7. | Marie Kurfürstová | FSP1050 |
6 bodů / 152s |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
|
---|---|---|---|
1. | Maciej Urbaniak | 05135 |
19 bodů / 17s |
2. | Aleksandra Mazan | 00328 |
19 bodů / 79s |
3. | Tomáš Leštínský | OAV7801 |
18 bodů / 15s |
4. | Pavel Ptáček | BBM9600 |
18 bodů / 17s |
5. | Dušan Furucz | ZAK7100 |
18 bodů / 75s |
6. | Pavel Kurfürst | FSP7400 |
18 bodů / 78s |
7. | Bartłomiej Mazan | 01319 |
17 bodů / 27s |
7. | Libor Forst | MFP6301 |
17 bodů / 27s |
9. | Pavel Dudik | JPV5527 |
17 bodů / 32s |
10. | Ján Furucz | 27S7200 |
17 bodů / 74s |
11. | Ari Tertsunen | j |
15 bodů / 20s |
12. | Jiří Kalousek | FSP6901 |
15 bodů / 23s |
13. | Lenka Forstová | MFP6850 |
15 bodů / 82s |
14. | Anna Kaczmarek | 04234 |
15 bodů / 91s |
15. | Tadeusz Sławiński | h |
14 bodů / 24s |
16. | Miroslav Simek | LME6300 |
14 bodů / 36s |
17. | Adam Stalka | 05142 |
14 bodů / 37s |
18. | Marcin Maciejewski | g |
14 bodů / 264s |
19. | Michal Bek | 04818 |
12 bodů / 19s |
20. | Katarzyna Urbaniak | 05134 |
12 bodů / 84s |
21. | Krzysztof Ligienza | 02826 |
12 bodů / 95s |
22. | Justyna Labęda | n |
11 bodů / 40s |
23. | Jela Furuczova | a |
11 bodů / 117s |
24. | Agnieszka Mazurkiewicz | f |
11 bodů / 119s |
25. | Wojciech Wójcik | l |
8 bodů / 80s |
26. | Anna Roslaniec | k |
8 bodů / 118s |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
|
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jana Kosťová | KVP7450 |
15 bodů / 17s |
2. | Hana Doležalová | VRL8851 |
14 bodů / 37s |
3. | Daniel Szulc | 05055 |
13 bodů / 47s |
4. | Miroslav Špidlen | KVP6000 |
13 bodů / 87s |
5. | Marcin Labęda | 02699 |
11 bodů / 88s |
6. | Linda Strakova | LME7650 |
11 bodů / 91s |
7. | Jan Zdanowicz | 00302 |
10 bodů / 21s |
8. | Zbigniew Bąk | 04768 |
10 bodů / 147s |
9. | Agata Ludwiczak | 02451 |
9 bodů / 79s |
10. | Monika Rozsypalova | VRL8255 |
8 bodů / 34s |
11. | Pavel Šprynar | KVP7200 |
8 bodů / 78s |
12. | Sławomir Mysza | 04195 |
8 bodů / 196s |
13. | Jarmila Mrtková | KVP4950 |
4 bodů / 155s |