Logo
Datum:
10.10.2021
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
OAV - Orienteering Adventure
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
Junior     Open     Para    

Junior

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo

                          
1. Krystian Petersburski 03452
0 bodů / 286s
2. Jonatán Furucz 27S0800
0 bodů / 437s
3. Ziemowit Wójcik 04440
0 bodů / 458s
4. Matyáš Kosť KVP0900
0 bodů / 608s
5. Beata Mazurkiewicz e
0 bodů / 631s
6. Albert Forst MFP0901
0 bodů / 634s
7. Marie Kurfürstová FSP1050
0 bodů / 657s

Open

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo

                          
1. Dušan Furucz ZAK7100
0 bodů / 249s
2. Ján Furucz 27S7200
0 bodů / 298s
3. Libor Forst MFP6301
0 bodů / 348s
4. Pavel Ptáček BBM9600
0 bodů / 360s
5. Pavel Kurfürst FSP7400
0 bodů / 361s
6. Tomáš Leštínský OAV7801
0 bodů / 375s
7. Maciej Urbaniak 05135
0 bodů / 380s
7. Michal Bek 04818
0 bodů / 380s
9. Jiří Kalousek FSP6901
0 bodů / 401s
10. Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz s
0 bodů / 411s
11. Adam Stalka 05142
0 bodů / 436s
12. Bartłomiej Mazan 01319
0 bodů / 444s
13. Aleksandra Mazan 00328
0 bodů / 446s
14. Wojciech Wójcik l
0 bodů / 527s
15. Tadeusz Sławiński h
0 bodů / 541s
16. Anna Kaczmarek 04234
0 bodů / 546s
17. Justyna Labęda n
0 bodů / 561s
18. Pavel Dudik JPV5527
0 bodů / 584s
19. Krzysztof Ligienza 02826
0 bodů / 602s
20. Katarzyna Urbaniak 05134
0 bodů / 664s
21. Miroslav Simek LME6300
0 bodů / 688s
22. Lenka Forstová MFP6850
0 bodů / 723s
23. Agnieszka Mazurkiewicz f
0 bodů / 803s
24. Marcin Maciejewski g
0 bodů / 1010s
25. Anna Roslaniec k
0 bodů / 1016s

Para

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo

                          
1. Hana Doležalová VRL8851
0 bodů / 404s
2. Agata Ludwiczak 02451
0 bodů / 521s
3. Jana Kosťová KVP7450
0 bodů / 554s
4. Marcin Labęda 02699
0 bodů / 558s
5. Pavel Šprynar KVP7200
0 bodů / 568s
6. Daniel Szulc 05055
0 bodů / 578s
7. Zbigniew Bąk 04768
0 bodů / 618s
8. Miroslav Špidlen KVP6000
0 bodů / 679s
9. Linda Strakova LME7650
0 bodů / 685s
10. Monika Rozsypalova VRL8255
0 bodů / 729s
11. Jarmila Mrtková KVP4950
0 bodů / 777s