Logo

Event results: 9. Slezská zimní liga

Club results : TRI (32)

Date:
2021/05/01
Place:
Český Těšín- koupaliště
Organiser:
TRI - TJ TŽ Třinec
Used map:
Český Těšín-Hrabinská 1 : 4 000 e=2,5m
Director:
Referee:
Course setter:
Navrátil Rostislav
Classes:
DA     DB     DC     HA     HB     HC    

DA 2.87 km, 21 controls

Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Romana Haltofová TRI0451 TJ TŽ Třinec 17:44
4. Petra Bruková TRI0450 TJ TŽ Třinec 18:29 + 0:45
8. Kateřina Argalášová TRI9750 TJ TŽ Třinec 19:18 + 1:34
10. Eliška Kolarczyková TRI0551 TJ TŽ Třinec 19:39 + 1:55
12. Adéla Navrátilová TRI0250 TJ TŽ Třinec 19:57 + 2:13
14. Kateřina Warcopová TRI0150 TJ TŽ Třinec 20:34 + 2:50
19. Lucie Krčková TRI0550 TJ TŽ Třinec 21:08 + 3:24
20. Vendula Rybková TRI0453 TJ TŽ Třinec 21:29 + 3:45
23. Lucie Sližová TRI0659 TJ TŽ Třinec 22:50 + 5:06
29. Julie Cymorková TRI0953 TJ TŽ Třinec 25:23 + 7:39
31. Eva Walicová TRI0652 TJ TŽ Třinec 26:26 + 8:42

DB 2.12 km, 16 controls

Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
6. Klára Walaská TRI0950 TJ TŽ Třinec 27:02 + 5:32
Tara Pilchová TRI1050 TJ TŽ Třinec DISK

DC 0.90 km, 9 controls

Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
4. Zuzana Řádková TRI1151 TJ TŽ Třinec 12:21 + 2:35
7. Eliška Laštůvková TRI15 TJ TŽ Třinec 14:23 + 4:37
8. Nela Urbanczyková TRI1150 TJ TŽ Třinec 15:21 + 5:35

HA 2.87 km, 21 controls

Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
4. Rostislav Sliž TRI0302 TJ TŽ Třinec 16:03 + 1:00
5. Petr Martynek TRI0304 TJ TŽ Třinec 16:32 + 1:29
9. Jakub Krupa TRI0404 TJ TŽ Třinec 17:39 + 2:36
12. Tobiáš Tuharský TRI0701 TJ TŽ Třinec 18:09 + 3:06
16. Jan Krupa TRI0706 TJ TŽ Třinec 19:03 + 4:00
19. Tomáš Kostkan TRI96 TJ TŽ Třinec 20:17 + 5:14
24. Rostislav Pietrzyk TRI7704 TJ TŽ Třinec 21:55 + 6:52
David Krupa TRI7602 TJ TŽ Třinec DISK

HB 2.12 km, 16 controls

Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
4. Lukáš Bruk TRI0901 TJ TŽ Třinec 16:59 + 2:59
9. Tomáš Bruk TRI0900 TJ TŽ Třinec 19:57 + 5:57
13. Václav Bocek TRI0802 TJ TŽ Třinec 25:05 + 11:05
14. Jakub Zielina TRI1004 TJ TŽ Třinec 26:23 + 12:23
16. Tomáš Kubien TRI1002 TJ TŽ Třinec 30:03 + 16:03
18. Tomasz Zielina TRI1204 TJ TŽ Třinec 47:13 + 33:13

HC 0.90 km, 9 controls

Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
3. Vítek Walaski TRI1400 TJ TŽ Třinec 9:50 + 2:17
4. David Cienciala TRI1300 TJ TŽ Třinec 10:41 + 3:08