Logo

Výsledky závodu: Individuální mapový trénink MSK

Klubové výsledky : TRI (54)

Datum:
23.05.2021
Místo konání:
Třinec-Sosna
Pořadatel:
TRI - TJ TŽ Třinec
Mapa:
Sosna 20, 1:4000, E=2,5m
Ředitel závodu:
Bruková Jana
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Prokop Lubomír - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Navrátil Rostislav
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D16C     D18C     D20C     D21C     D55C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     HDR    

D10C 0.90 km, 8 m, 8 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
3. Urbanczyková Nela TRI1150 C TJ TŽ Třinec 13:37 + 2:19
4. Řádková Zuzana TRI1151 C TJ TŽ Třinec 13:45 + 2:27

D12C 1.10 km, 10 m, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
2. Cymorková Julie TRI0953 B TJ TŽ Třinec 9:03 + 2:06
6. Czerneková Adéla TRI08 C TJ TŽ Třinec 12:10 + 5:13
7. Walaská Klára TRI0950 C TJ TŽ Třinec 12:22 + 5:25
8. Pilchová Tara TRI1050 C TJ TŽ Třinec 15:51 + 8:54

D16C 1.80 km, 13 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
7. Sližová Lucie TRI0659 C TJ TŽ Třinec 14:57 + 2:55
8. Krčková Lucie TRI0550 B TJ TŽ Třinec 17:25 + 5:23
10. Walicová Eva TRI0652 C TJ TŽ Třinec 19:25 + 7:23

D18C 2.20 km, 17 m, 17 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bruková Petra TRI0450 B TJ TŽ Třinec 14:48
2. Haltofová Romana TRI0451 B TJ TŽ Třinec 15:35 + 0:47
3. Rybková Vendula TRI0453 B TJ TŽ Třinec 16:10 + 1:22

D20C 2.40 km, 21 m, 21 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Navrátilová Adéla TRI0250 B TJ TŽ Třinec 19:25

D21C 2.40 km, 21 m, 21 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
5. Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750 C TJ TŽ Třinec 18:03 + 1:32

D55C 1.40 km, 12 m, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jastrzembská Jarmila TRI6450 C TJ TŽ Třinec 11:54

H10C 0.90 km, 9 m, 9 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
2. Myslivec Lukáš TRI1201 C TJ TŽ Třinec 11:57 + 1:50
3. Zielina Tomasz TRI1204 C TJ TŽ Třinec 13:00 + 2:53
4. Kowalczyk Jáchym TRI1203 C TJ TŽ Třinec 15:10 + 5:03
5. Mokrosz Tomasz TRI1200 C TJ TŽ Třinec 22:47 + 12:40

H12C 1.20 km, 12 m, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mokrosz Mateusz TRI0902 B TJ TŽ Třinec 8:39 + 0:00
3. Bruk Lukáš TRI0901 B TJ TŽ Třinec 8:49 + 0:10
4. Bruk Tomáš TRI0900 B TJ TŽ Třinec 9:23 + 0:44
6. Zielina Jakub TRI1004 C TJ TŽ Třinec 10:58 + 2:19
7. Kubien Tomáš TRI1002 C TJ TŽ Třinec 11:02 + 2:23
12. Walica Teo TRI09 C TJ TŽ Třinec 19:19 + 10:40

H14C 1.60 km, 15 m, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Krupa Jan TRI0706 B TJ TŽ Třinec 11:45
2. Tuharský Tobiáš TRI0701 A TJ TŽ Třinec 13:38 + 1:53
4. Vojkovský Václav TRI0800 C TJ TŽ Třinec 15:29 + 3:44
6. Raszka Filip TRI0703 C TJ TŽ Třinec 23:37 + 11:52
7. Bocek Václav TRI0802 C TJ TŽ Třinec 23:53 + 12:08
8. Walach Ondřej TRI0803 C TJ TŽ Třinec 40:48 + 29:03

H16C 2.00 km, 14 m, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
5. Ryška Matěj TRI0604 B TJ TŽ Třinec 12:53 + 1:48

H18C 2.50 km, 21 m, 21 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
3. Krupa Jakub TRI0404 B TJ TŽ Třinec 16:19 + 2:27
4. Sliž Rostislav TRI0302 B TJ TŽ Třinec 19:04 + 5:12

H21C 3.20 km, 21 m, 21 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kantor Ondřej TRI9103 C TJ TŽ Třinec 19:16
3. Filipek Sebastian TRI0002 R TJ TŽ Třinec 20:15 + 0:59
4. Bialožyt Marek TRI0301 A TJ TŽ Třinec 21:43 + 2:27
6. Martynek Petr TRI0304 B TJ TŽ Třinec 22:17 + 3:01
10. Košut Lukáš TRI9400 C TJ TŽ Třinec 24:13 + 4:57
17. Kostkan Tomáš TRI9500 C TJ TŽ Třinec 28:57 + 9:41
19. Szturc Jan TRI90 C TJ TŽ Třinec 32:25 + 13:09

H35C 2.50 km, 21 m, 21 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pietrzyk Rostislav TRI7704 C TJ TŽ Třinec 16:50
5. Zielina Marek TRI8001 C TJ TŽ Třinec 22:06 + 5:16

H45C 2.20 km, 16 m, 16 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
3. Krupa David TRI7602 C TJ TŽ Třinec 20:43 + 4:17

H55C 2.00 km, 14 m, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Argaláš Jaroslav TRI6202 C TJ TŽ Třinec 15:21

HDR 0.90 km, 8 m, 8 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Poloková Eliška TRI1350 C TJ TŽ Třinec 7:37
2. Cienciala David TRI1300 C TJ TŽ Třinec 8:55 + 1:18
3. Hochmuth Jakub TRI C TJ TŽ Třinec 9:42 + 2:05
4. Szymeczek Michal TRI1100 C TJ TŽ Třinec 10:18 + 2:41
5. Hochmuth Martin TRI C TJ TŽ Třinec 10:31 + 2:54
8. Walaski Vítek TRI1400 C TJ TŽ Třinec 11:06 + 3:29
9. Laštůvková Eliška TRI15 C TJ TŽ Třinec 11:48 + 4:11
13. Duchonova Eliska TRI C TJ TŽ Třinec 16:04 + 8:27
14. Duchonova Amalka TRI C TJ TŽ Třinec 16:06 + 8:29