Logo

Výsledky závodu: Individuální mapový trénink MSK - krátká trať

Klubové výsledky : TRI (53)

Datum:
05.06.2021
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
HAV - OB Havířov
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Sochor Tomáš - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Sochorová Hana - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Jakobi Zdeněk - R2
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D45C     D55C     H10N     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H70C     HDR     P3    

D10C 1.50 km, 8 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Řádková Zuzana TRI1151 C TJ TŽ Třinec 35:23
4. Urbanczyková Nela TRI1150 C TJ TŽ Třinec 44:14 + 8:51

D12C 1.50 km, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Cymorková Julie TRI0953 B TJ TŽ Třinec 23:44
4. Walaská Klára TRI0950 C TJ TŽ Třinec 32:36 + 8:52

D16C 3.00 km, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
6. Kolarczyková Eliška TRI0551 B TJ TŽ Třinec 41:08 + 10:57
7. Krčková Lucie TRI0550 B TJ TŽ Třinec 45:33 + 15:22
8. Sližová Lucie TRI0659 C TJ TŽ Třinec 60:03 + 29:52

D18C 2.90 km, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bruková Petra TRI0450 B TJ TŽ Třinec 32:36
2. Haltofová Romana TRI0451 B TJ TŽ Třinec 33:54 + 1:18
3. Rybková Vendula TRI0453 B TJ TŽ Třinec 36:18 + 3:42

D21C 3.90 km, 16 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750 C TJ TŽ Třinec 42:57
2. Navrátilová Adéla TRI0250 B TJ TŽ Třinec 44:32 + 1:35

D45C 2.60 km, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Argalášová Gabriela TRI6850 C TJ TŽ Třinec 38:23

D55C 2.90 km, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jastrzembská Jarmila TRI6450 C TJ TŽ Třinec 52:49

H10N 1.50 km, 6 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kowalczyk Jáchym TRI1203 C TJ TŽ Třinec 12:28
2. Mokrosz Tomasz TRI1200 C TJ TŽ Třinec 14:51 + 2:23
3. Myslivec Lukáš TRI1201 C TJ TŽ Třinec 15:58 + 3:30
Zielina Tomasz TRI1204 C TJ TŽ Třinec DISK

H12C 2.40 km, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mokrosz Mateusz TRI0902 B TJ TŽ Třinec 24:22
3. Zielina Jakub TRI1004 C TJ TŽ Třinec 40:46 + 16:24
7. Bruk Lukáš TRI0901 B TJ TŽ Třinec 47:30 + 23:08
8. Bruk Tomáš TRI0900 B TJ TŽ Třinec 51:42 + 27:20
10. Kubien Tomáš TRI1002 C TJ TŽ Třinec 67:49 + 43:27

H14C 3.00 km, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Krupa Jan TRI0706 B TJ TŽ Třinec 41:58
3. Tuharský Tobiáš TRI0701 A TJ TŽ Třinec 48:03 + 6:05

H16C 3.60 km, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
5. Ryška Matěj TRI0604 B TJ TŽ Třinec 48:00 + 18:51

H18C 3.90 km, 16 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Martynek Petr TRI0304 B TJ TŽ Třinec 37:30
2. Sliž Rostislav TRI0302 B TJ TŽ Třinec 39:30 + 2:00
4. Krupa Jakub TRI0404 B TJ TŽ Třinec 59:11 + 21:41

H21C 5.00 km, 18 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bialožyt Marek TRI0301 A TJ TŽ Třinec 37:27
4. Tuharský Erik TRI0100 B TJ TŽ Třinec 44:46 + 7:19
7. Kostkan Tomáš TRI9500 C TJ TŽ Třinec 59:04 + 21:37

H35C 3.90 km, 16 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tuharský Martin TRI7702 C TJ TŽ Třinec 39:13
2. Navrátil Rostislav TRI6601 C TJ TŽ Třinec 39:35 + 0:22
3. Ryška Kamil TRI7800 C TJ TŽ Třinec 39:55 + 0:42
5. Myslivec Jiří TRI7801 C TJ TŽ Třinec 48:52 + 9:39

H45C 3.40 km, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
6. Sliž Eduard TRI7601 C TJ TŽ Třinec 51:04 + 14:23

H55C 3.60 km, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Argaláš Jaroslav TRI6202 C TJ TŽ Třinec 40:05
3. Bialožyt Miroslav TRI5701 C TJ TŽ Třinec 43:34 + 3:29
4. Prokop Lubomír TRI6001 C TJ TŽ Třinec 48:23 + 8:18

H70C 2.40 km, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
2. Opletal Jaroslav TRI3700 C TJ TŽ Třinec 93:51 + 41:31

HDR 1.50 km, 6 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Szymeczek Michal TRI1100 C TJ TŽ Třinec 15:46
3. Poloková Eliška TRI1350 C TJ TŽ Třinec 17:02 + 1:16
7. Walaski Vítek TRI1400 C TJ TŽ Třinec 21:26 + 5:40
9. Maršálková Sára TRI1152 C TJ TŽ Třinec 23:03 + 7:17
11. Sližová Kateřina TRI1650 C TJ TŽ Třinec 38:17 + 22:31

P3 3.00 km, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Walaski Antonín TRI8006 C TJ TŽ Třinec 31:40
2. Bruková Jana TRI7150 C TJ TŽ Třinec 43:34 + 11:54
4. Cymorková Kateřina TRI7152 C TJ TŽ Třinec 53:16 + 21:36
5. Myslivcová Kateřina TRI7850 C TJ TŽ Třinec 58:29 + 26:49
6. Zielina Marek TRI8001 C TJ TŽ Třinec 71:30 + 39:50
Tuharská Aneta TRI7751 C TJ TŽ Třinec DISK
Czerneková Adéla TRI0854 C TJ TŽ Třinec DISK