Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martin Janda | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 27:14 | ||
2. | Polina Surkova | PGP0157 | SK Praga | 28:55 | + 1:41 | |
3. | Martin Matoušek | SPORTICUS team | 29:00 | + 1:46 | ||
4. | Martin Hejna | TAP8101 | KOB Tretra Praha | 30:18 | + 3:04 | |
5. | Petr Baldrian | PGP7203 | SK Praga | 31:13 | + 3:59 | |
6. | Richard Khel | SCP7500 | OK Sparta Praha | 31:59 | + 4:45 | |
7. | Martin Fröhlich | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 32:15 | + 5:01 | ||
8. | Marek Blahuta | MFP7301 | Matfyz Praha | 32:16 | + 5:02 | |
9. | Marek Pecka | EPO | 32:33 | + 5:19 | ||
10. | Pavel Veljačik | SCP6200 | OK Sparta Praha | 33:22 | + 6:08 | |
11. | Ivan Minchev | Matfyz Praha | 34:28 | + 7:14 | ||
12. | Roman Mašata | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:34 | + 8:20 | ||
13. | Jana Bartalošová | PGP8154 | SK Praga | 35:52 | + 8:38 | |
14. | Matyáš Bartaloš | PGP0503 | SK Praga | 36:06 | + 8:52 | |
15. | Ilja Štěpanov | žádný | 36:56 | + 9:42 | ||
16. | Jan Smutný | DLP8000 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 36:59 | + 9:45 | |
17. | Jana Honzáková | JHB7753 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 37:53 | + 10:39 | |
18. | Jiří Kalousek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:29 | + 11:15 | ||
19. | Petr Vaněk | ZBP7302 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 39:26 | + 12:12 | |
20. | Vladimír Zavadil | VSP6710 | USK Praha | 39:59 | + 12:45 | |
21. | Josef Mencl | VSP0602 | USK Praha | 41:26 | + 14:12 | |
22. | Věra Šubrtová | TAP8150 | KOB Tretra Praha | 41:42 | + 14:28 | |
23. | Martina Blahutová | Matfyz Praha | 41:54 | + 14:40 | ||
24. | Radka Ouhrabková | SPC8152 | SPORTICUS team | 42:29 | + 15:15 | |
25. | Petr Slavíček | SPC7509 | SPORTICUS team | 42:49 | + 15:35 | |
26. | Jiří Tejkl | DOB7700 | KOB Dobruška | 43:54 | + 16:40 | |
27. | Jan Valenta | ROZ6600 | OK Roztoky | 44:07 | + 16:53 | |
28. | Eliška Nováková | PDY0150 | Běhej Poděbrady | 44:09 | + 16:55 | |
29. | Jakub Strnad | DLP0703 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 44:14 | + 17:00 | |
30. | Jiří Jirka | DKL5501 | KOB Kladno | 44:29 | + 17:15 | |
31. | Pavel Zavadil | OK Kamenice | 45:04 | + 17:50 | ||
32. | Vojtěch Havlíček | NA | 45:35 | + 18:21 | ||
33. | Jana Termerová | LTU7850 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 46:05 | + 18:51 | |
34. | Magda Šodorová | - | 47:29 | + 20:15 | ||
35. | Klára Hlaváčková | TAP7756 | KOB Tretra Praha | 47:30 | + 20:16 | |
36. | Lenka Honzáková | JHB0551 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 47:33 | + 20:19 | |
37. | Silvie Menclová | VSP7050 | USK Praha | 47:41 | + 20:27 | |
38. | Karolína Vyskočilová | DKP8951 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:53 | + 20:39 | |
39. | Pavla Hlavatá | DKP7050 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:24 | + 21:10 | |
40. | Zdeněk Přeček | SCP5200 | OK Sparta Praha | 48:56 | + 21:42 | |
41. | Tomáš Štec | Jeffer | 48:57 | + 21:43 | ||
42. | Antonín Šindelka | DLP7200 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 53:32 | + 26:18 | |
43. | Pavla Perlíková | NA | 56:13 | + 28:59 | ||
44. | Ondřej Černý | Čepíci | 57:54 | + 30:40 | ||
45. | Vít Kovář | PGP0608 | SK Praga | 58:27 | + 31:13 | |
46. | Vlasta Beranová | UVP5450 | Slovan Praha | 62:55 | + 35:41 | |
47. | Anna Pangrácová | Český svaz neslyšících sportovců | 63:34 | + 36:20 | ||
48. | Ondřej Šnejdar | - | 70:12 | + 42:58 | ||
49. | Martina Janíková | SOB6750 | SOBSA | 70:55 | + 43:41 | |
50. | Miroslava Šnejdarová | - | 73:03 | + 45:49 | ||
51. | Josef Valášek | SCP4501 | OK Sparta Praha | 83:50 | + 56:36 | |
52. | Karel Hlavatý | KČT Slavoj Praha | 85:55 | + 58:41 | ||
53. | Alexander Kolský | PGP5000 | SK Praga | 94:32 | + 67:18 | |
Jaroslava Šichová | DLP8052 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | DISK | |||
Radek Mikuláš | LK Mšeno | DISK | ||||
Vít Janda | Kulíšci | DISK | ||||
Sára Lošťáková | SK Praga | DISK | ||||
Jiří Balej | OK Kamenice | DISK | ||||
Pavel Janík | SOB6802 | SOBSA | DISK | |||
Martin Janda | Kulíšci | DISK | ||||
Alžběta Šebánková | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | DISK | ||||
Nelka Honzáková | JHB0851 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | DISK | |||
Miloš Novák | SCP4600 | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | |||
Dominik Narendra | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | DISK |