Kategorie: M21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 22:23 | 10278 | ||
2. | Kanta Martin | XPU9705 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 22:29 | + 0:06 | 10232 | |
3. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 22:37 | + 0:14 | 10171 | |
4. | Bogar Kryštof | BOR9402 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:43 | + 0:20 | 10126 | |
5. | Stránský Vojtěch | SJC9000 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 23:18 | + 0:55 | 9861 | |
6. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 23:42 | + 1:19 | 9679 | |
7. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 23:50 | + 1:27 | 9618 | |
8. | Chmelař Lukáš | XHK9100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 24:15 | + 1:52 | 9429 | |
9. | Bettega Fabiano | 0040004 | Italian MTBO National Team | 24:29 | + 2:06 | ||
10. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SNS Smržovka | 24:30 | + 2:07 | 9315 | |
11. | Štěňha Martin | SPC7608 | SPORTICUS team | 24:42 | + 2:19 | 9224 | |
12. | Niebielski Bartosz | 0020001 | Polish MTBO National Team | 25:01 | + 2:38 | ||
13. | Ševčík Martin | TBM7632 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:10 | + 2:47 | 9012 | |
14. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | USK Praha | 25:21 | + 2:58 | 8929 | |
15. | Riabinin Petr | 0050001 | UKS Falenica, Warszawa | 25:29 | + 3:06 | ||
16. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:41 | + 3:18 | 8777 | |
17. | Turra Piero | 0040001 | Italian MTBO National Team | 25:53 | + 3:30 | ||
18. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 26:14 | + 3:51 | 8527 | |
19. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:24 | + 4:01 | 8451 | |
20. | Kielak Hubert | 0020002 | Polish MTBO National Team | 26:34 | + 4:11 | ||
21. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 26:48 | + 4:25 | 8269 | |
22. | Grundmann Jan | GIG9410 | GIGANT Orienteering | 27:02 | + 4:39 | 8163 | |
23. | Pucherna Jan | TAP7701 | KOB Tretra Praha | 27:20 | + 4:57 | 8027 | |
24. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | SPORTICUS team | 27:24 | + 5:01 | 7997 | |
25. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:26 | + 5:03 | 7982 | |
26. | Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz Henryk | 94P8602 | Polish National MTBO Team | 27:28 | + 5:05 | ||
27. | Pruner Petr | SPC8207 | SPORTICUS team | 27:50 | + 5:27 | 7800 | |
28. | Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | KOB START Blansko | 28:06 | + 5:43 | 7678 | |
29. | Stránský Jiří | STB8100 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 28:34 | + 6:11 | 7466 | |
30. | Mariani Antonio | 0040003 | Italian MTBO National Team | 29:04 | + 6:41 | ||
31. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 29:27 | + 7:04 | 7065 | |
32. | Castellaz Maurizio | 0040005 | Italian MTBO National Team | 29:43 | + 7:20 | ||
33. | Smrt Martin | EKP8431 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 29:44 | + 7:21 | 6936 | |
34. | Štochel Miroslav | MFP9300 | Matfyz Praha | 30:36 | + 8:13 | 6542 | |
35. | Štáfek Pavel | SKL7401 | SMS Team Kladno | 31:49 | + 9:26 | 5989 | |
36. | Sajal Martin | SPC7803 | SPORTICUS team | 32:03 | + 9:40 | 5883 | |
37. | Vedral Martin | SPC8306 | SPORTICUS team | 32:28 | + 10:05 | 5693 | |
38. | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 34:30 | + 12:07 | 4769 | |
39. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 36:34 | + 14:11 | 3829 | |
Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DISK | 0 | |||
Dallavalle Luca | 0040002 | Italian MTBO National Team | DISK |